ピグテール付きファイバーブラッググレーティング(FBG)レーザー、バタフライパッケージ


  • FBG-Stabilized Laser Diodes with Output Powers Between 300 mW and 900 mW
  • Center Wavelengths from 976 nm to 1456 nm
  • Integrated TEC Element and Thermistor
  • SM or PM Fiber Pigtailed with FC/APC Connector

BL976-SAG300

976 nm, 300 mW, SM Pigtail

BL1456-PAG500

1456 nm, 500 mW, PM Pigtail

Related Items


Please Wait
Contact ThorlabsLaser Diode Tutorial
アイコン等について
info icon下記の表内にある青いInfoアイコンをクリックすると、各製品の仕様、図面、性能を示すグラフなどをご覧いただけるウィンドウが開きます。

特長

  • ファイバーブラッググレーティング(FBG)による波長安定化
  • 中心波長976 nm:出力300~900 mW
  • 中心波長1425~1465 nm:出力500 mW 
  • 熱電冷却(TEC)素子、サーミスタ内蔵
  • スペクトル帯域幅<2 nm
  • 14ピンバタフライ型気密パッケージ
  • シングルモードまたは偏波保持ファイバのピグテール、FC/APCコネクタ付き
    (2.0 mmナローキー)
  • Telecordia GR-468 CORE規格を満たした品質

用途例

  • コア励起エルビウム添加ファイバを使用するデバイス
    • 低雑音CWレーザ
    • モードロックオシレータ
    • エルビウム添加ファイバ増幅器(EDFA)
  • 光ピンセット(光トラップ)システム 
  • ラマン増幅

当社のファイバーブラッググレーティング(FBG)安定化レーザは、励起用レーザとして設計されたコンパクトな半導体レーザです。バタフライパッケージには熱電冷却(TEC)素子とサーミスタが内蔵されています。ファイバには一対の黒い帯でマークされている部分があり、ここには回折格子がエッチングされています。この回折格子がブラッグ反射器として機能し、光をレーザにフィードバックします。ファイバーブラッググレーティングによる波長安定化では、出射光のスペクトルはサテライトモードによって広がります。FBG安定化レーザは単一縦モードのレーザではありません。周波数による安定化を行っていますが、利得曲線には様々なモードが含まれています。また、ブラッググレーティングは温度変動には比較的影響されません(<0.02 nm/°C)。 なお、ピグテールがシングルモードファイバのレーザ(型番BL976-SAG300)では、ファイバ内の応力で誘起される複屈折により半導体レーザの出力スペクトルが変化する場合があります。ピグテールが偏波保持ファイバの場合は、ファイバの特性によりそのような影響を受けません。

976 nm FBGレーザの出力は、ピグテールがシングルモードファイバの場合は≥300 mW、偏波保持ファイバの場合は500~900 mWです。スペクトル帯域幅は<1 nmで、エルビウム添加ファイバ増幅器、モードロックオシレータ、CWレーザなどにおけるエルビウム添加ファイバのコア励起用に適しています。

波長1425~1465 nmのFBGレーザには偏波保持ファイバのピグテールが付いており、その出力は500 mWです。この半導体レーザはラマン増幅用に設計されており、また安定化された高出力レーザを必要とする他の用途にもご使用いただけます。

各製品の仕様については下表の青いInfoアイコン(info) をクリックしてご覧いただけます。個別のデバイスごとに若干性能は異なります。各FBG安定化半導体レーザにはシリアル番号が付いており、個別のデータシートとともに発送いたします。サンプルデータシートについてはこちらをご覧ください。

このFBGレーザは、バタフライ型マウントと組み合わせることで、当社の半導体レーザ用ドライバおよび温度コントローラをお使いいただけるようになります。できるだけ狭線幅の出力光を得たいときには、当社のLDCシリーズコントローラのような駆動電流のノイズが小さいドライバのご使用をお勧めいたします。この半導体レーザをマウントやヒートシンクに固定する際、バタフライパッケージを保持するネジのトルクが制限値150 mN·mを超えないようご注意ください。

埃やその他の汚染物質が表面に付着することがあるので、使用する前には毎回ファイバーコネクタのクリーニングを行うことをお勧めします。ファイバ先端の中心ではレーザ光強度が非常に高くなる場合があるため、汚染物質が付着しているとファイバ先端が焼損する危険性があります。コネクタはクリーニングを施してからキャップを付けて出荷していますが、包装パーッケージから取り出した後は、周囲環境から汚染物が付着する可能性がありますのでご注意ください。また、デバイスを他のファイバに接続したり取り外す際にはレーザ電源を切ることをお勧めします。

当社のFBG安定化レーザは大量注文も承ります。また、ピグテールの先端にコネクターの無いもの、FBGの中心波長が異なるものといった、カスタム構成の製品もご提供可能です。詳細については当社までお問い合わせください。

品質保証情報については「注意事項」のタブをご覧ください。

976 nm FBG安定化半導体レーザのピン配列

DBR1064S Drawing
DBR1064S Drawing
Pin Identification
PinAssignmentPinAssignment
1TEC (+)14TEC (-)
2Thermistor13Case
3PD Anode12-
4PD Cathode11LD Cathode
5Thermistor10LD Anode
6-9-
7-8-

1425~1456 nm FBG安定化半導体レーザのピン配列

DBR1064S Drawing
DBR1064S Drawing
Pin Identification
PinAssignmentPinAssignment
1TEC (+)14TEC (-)
2Thermistor13Case
3-12-
4-11LD Cathode
5Thermistor10LD Anode
6-9-
7-8-

Laser Safety and Classification

Safe practices and proper usage of safety equipment should be taken into consideration when operating lasers. The eye is susceptible to injury, even from very low levels of laser light. Thorlabs offers a range of laser safety accessories that can be used to reduce the risk of accidents or injuries. Laser emission in the visible and near infrared spectral ranges has the greatest potential for retinal injury, as the cornea and lens are transparent to those wavelengths, and the lens can focus the laser energy onto the retina. 

Laser GlassesLaser CurtainsBlackout Materials
Enclosure SystemsLaser Viewing CardsAlignment Tools
Shutter and ControllersLaser Safety Signs

Safe Practices and Light Safety Accessories

  • Laser safety eyewear must be worn whenever working with Class 3 or 4 lasers.
  • Thorlabs recommends the use of laser safety eyewear whenever working with laser beams with non-negligible powers (i.e., < Class 2) since metallic tools such as screwdrivers can accidentally redirect a beam.
  • Laser goggles designed for specific wavelengths should be clearly available near laser setups to protect the wearer from unintentional laser reflections.
  • Goggles are marked with the wavelength range over which protection is afforded and the minimum optical density within that range.
  • Laser Safety Curtains and Laser Safety Fabric shield other parts of the lab from high energy lasers.
  • Blackout Materials can prevent direct or reflected light from leaving the experimental setup area.
  • Thorlabs' Enclosure Systems can be used to contain optical setups to isolate or minimize laser hazards.
  • A fiber-pigtailed laser should always be turned off before connecting it to or disconnecting it from another fiber, especially when the laser is at power levels above 10 mW.
  • All beams should be terminated at the edge of the table, and laboratory doors should be closed whenever a laser is in use.
  • Do not place laser beams at eye level.
  • Carry out experiments on an optical table such that all laser beams travel horizontally.
  • Remove unnecessary reflective items such as reflective jewelry (e.g., rings, watches, etc.) while working near the beam path.
  • Be aware that lenses and other optical devices may reflect a portion of the incident beam from the front or rear surface.
  • Operate a laser at the minimum power necessary for any operation.
  • If possible, reduce the output power of a laser during alignment procedures.
  • Use beam shutters and filters to reduce the beam power.
  • Post appropriate warning signs or labels near laser setups or rooms.
  • Use a laser sign with a lightbox if operating Class 3R or 4 lasers (i.e., lasers requiring the use of a safety interlock).
  • Do not use Laser Viewing Cards in place of a proper Beam Trap.

 

Laser Classification

Lasers are categorized into different classes according to their ability to cause eye and other damage. The International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) is a global organization that prepares and publishes international standards for all electrical, electronic, and related technologies. The IEC document 60825-1 outlines the safety of laser products. A description of each class of laser is given below:

ClassDescriptionWarning Label
1This class of laser is safe under all conditions of normal use, including use with optical instruments for intrabeam viewing. Lasers in this class do not emit radiation at levels that may cause injury during normal operation, and therefore the maximum permissible exposure (MPE) cannot be exceeded. Class 1 lasers can also include enclosed, high-power lasers where exposure to the radiation is not possible without opening or shutting down the laser. Class 1
1MClass 1M lasers are safe except when used in conjunction with optical components such as telescopes and microscopes. Lasers belonging to this class emit large-diameter or divergent beams, and the MPE cannot normally be exceeded unless focusing or imaging optics are used to narrow the beam. However, if the beam is refocused, the hazard may be increased and the class may be changed accordingly. Class 1M
2Class 2 lasers, which are limited to 1 mW of visible continuous-wave radiation, are safe because the blink reflex will limit the exposure in the eye to 0.25 seconds. This category only applies to visible radiation (400 - 700 nm). Class 2
2MBecause of the blink reflex, this class of laser is classified as safe as long as the beam is not viewed through optical instruments. This laser class also applies to larger-diameter or diverging laser beams. Class 2M
3RClass 3R lasers produce visible and invisible light that is hazardous under direct and specular-reflection viewing conditions. Eye injuries may occur if you directly view the beam, especially when using optical instruments. Lasers in this class are considered safe as long as they are handled with restricted beam viewing. The MPE can be exceeded with this class of laser; however, this presents a low risk level to injury. Visible, continuous-wave lasers in this class are limited to 5 mW of output power. Class 3R
3BClass 3B lasers are hazardous to the eye if exposed directly. Diffuse reflections are usually not harmful, but may be when using higher-power Class 3B lasers. Safe handling of devices in this class includes wearing protective eyewear where direct viewing of the laser beam may occur. Lasers of this class must be equipped with a key switch and a safety interlock; moreover, laser safety signs should be used, such that the laser cannot be used without the safety light turning on. Laser products with power output near the upper range of Class 3B may also cause skin burns. Class 3B
4This class of laser may cause damage to the skin, and also to the eye, even from the viewing of diffuse reflections. These hazards may also apply to indirect or non-specular reflections of the beam, even from apparently matte surfaces. Great care must be taken when handling these lasers. They also represent a fire risk, because they may ignite combustible material. Class 4 lasers must be equipped with a key switch and a safety interlock. Class 4
All class 2 lasers (and higher) must display, in addition to the corresponding sign above, this triangular warning sign. Warning Symbol

半導体レーザならびにピグテール付き半導体レーザの品質保証について

仕様の範囲内でご使用いただく限り、半導体レーザの製品寿命は非常に長いものです。 ほとんどの故障は、不適切な取扱いや最大定格値を超えての使用の場合に生じています。 半導体レーザは非常に静電気に敏感な装置の1つです。 取扱い時には必ず静電気放電(ESD)防止製品をご使用ください。 静電気に非常に敏感なため、半導体レーザはパッケージ開封後の返品を受け付けておりません。 未開封の場合のみ全額返金いたします。

取扱いならびに保管に関する注意点

半導体レーザは、静電気放電(ESD)による損傷の可能性が非常に高いため、取扱い時は以下の点にご注意ください。

  • 静電気防止リストストラップ:半導体レーザを取り扱う際には、必ず接地用ESDリストストラップをご使用ください。
  • 静電気防止マット:常に接地用ESDマットの上で作業してください。
  • 半導体レーザの保管:使用していない時はレーザのリード線を短絡させると静電気放電による損傷を防ぐことが出来ます。

使用上の安全遵守事項

適切なドライバの使用:
半導体レーザを使用するときは、オーバードライブを防止するためにも駆動電流と電圧を精密に制御する必要があります。 またレーザードライバは、電源ラインの過渡的で急激な変化を吸収し、半導体レーザを守る必要があります。 用途に応じたレーザードライバをお選びください。 電流制限抵抗器付きの定電圧電源は、半導体レーザを防御するのに十分な制御機能が備わっていないのでご使用にならないでください。

パワーメータ:
半導体レーザと電流電源(ドライバ)を組み合わせた系のレーザ出力を校正する際には、NISTトレーサブルなパワーメータを使用してレーザの出力を正確に計測してください。 通常、レーザを光学系に配置する前に、レーザの出力を直接計測するのがもっとも安全です。 これができない場合には、レーザ直後の出力を推定する際、必ず光損失(伝送損失や開口絞りなど)を考慮してください。

反射について:
半導体レーザの前方にある光学系の中にレーザに対面するような平面があると、レーザーエネルギの一部分が反射され、モニタ用フォトダイオードに戻ってしまい、誤った高いフォトダイオード電流値が計測される場合があります。 システム内の光学部品が移動され、モニタ用フォトダイオードへのエネルギの後方反射がなくなった場合、光出力を一定に維持するフィードバックループがフォトダイオード電流の低下を感知します。レーザードライバの電流を上げることによってこれを補償しようとする結果、半導体レーザのオーバードライブにつながる可能性があります。 後方反射はその他にも故障や半導体レーザの損傷を招くことがあります。 これを防ぐため、光学部品のすべての面を5~10°の角度で傾けるように配置してください。また必要に応じて光アイソレータを使用し、レーザへの直接的なフィードバックを減衰するようにしてください。

ヒートシンク:
半導体レーザの寿命は動作温度に対して反比例します。 レーザは必ず適切なヒートシンクを取り付けてレーザーパッケージから余分な熱を除去してください。

電圧ならびに電流のオーバードライブについて:
各半導体レーザの仕様書に記載されている最大電圧ならびに電流を一時的にでも超えないようご注意ください。 また、逆方向電圧については3 Vでも半導体レーザを損傷する可能性があります。

静電気放電に敏感なデバイス:
現在の半導体レーザは静電気放電によるダメージを受けやすくなっています。 静電気放電によるダメージは、半導体レーザとドライバ間に使用するインターフェイスのケーブルを長くしている場合、ケーブルのインダクタンスによりさらに起こりやすくなります。 レーザならびにレーザを取付けた機器を静電気にさらさないよう常にご注意ください。

ON/OFF時ならびに電源ラインを共通にする他の機器に帰因する過渡現象:
半導体レーザはその速い応答速度によって 1 µs未満の過渡電流でもダメージを受ける場合があります。 はんだごて、真空ポンプ、ならびに蛍光ランプなどの高電流機器の使用時には過渡的に過大な負荷がかかる場合があります。 必ずサージ防止付きコンセントをご使用ください。

半導体レーザについてご質問がございましたら当社までお問い合わせください。


Posted Comments:
Cagri Senel  (posted 2020-10-05 08:51:21.98)
I have several BL976-PAG700 diode lasers and I am planning to use one in my system. I need the Beta coefficient of the 10 kOhm thermistor inside the diode laser but I was unable to find it in the datasheet. I think that it should be included in the datasheet.
YLohia  (posted 2020-10-05 11:16:18.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The beta value of the thermistor is ~3870 at 25C. We will consider adding this information to the spec sheets.
user  (posted 2019-07-13 08:44:22.807)
What is the operating 'LASER CHIP' temperature for BL976-PAG700? (What is the temperature difference between case and chip?)
YLohia  (posted 2019-07-16 02:42:07.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The temperature difference between the chip and case will vary based on operating conditions. For instance, you could operate the TEC at 15° while the case sits at room temperature, or you could allow the TEC to go as high as 30°. For any combination, the dynamics of the heat transfer are relatively complex. For practical purposes, we consider the case temperature to be the ambient/room temperature. The TEC controls the temperature of the submount, so the chip temperature will generally be a little higher than that due to spatial limits of cooling.
hallt  (posted 2018-03-15 16:36:12.91)
Do you any information at all on how noisy (or not noisy) these lasers would be (for example RIN spec)? I would use it with a CLD1015. Thanks.
YLohia  (posted 2018-03-31 02:16:29.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. Unfortunately, we currently do not have any test data on the noise of these laser diodes. We hope to perform the relevant testing in the future.
user  (posted 2017-11-23 14:05:01.657)
What is the NA of the fiber of BL976-PAG500? (specs say the fiber is SM98-PS-U25A-H or Equivalent PM Fiber, but NA is not specified). Thank you!
nbayconich  (posted 2017-12-07 09:10:05.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The numerical aperture of this type of fiber will be from 0.12 - 0.14.
tuvd89  (posted 2016-08-26 01:52:14.23)
Dear Mr/Mrs, How is beam divergence of BL976-PAG900? Hope to see your feedback. Thank you very much.
tfrisch  (posted 2016-09-01 08:54:18.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The half angle divergence will be about 7-8° for BL976-PAG900.
user  (posted 2016-08-02 00:33:37.243)
I have a question about BL976-PAG500. When I measure the spectrum of the LD, I found that there is not only 976 nm wavelength light, but also small amount of light in the other wavelength, e.g. 488nm, and 697~698 nm. Of course, the intensity is definitely small, and I think the 488nm seemed to be second harmonic of 976nm, but I have no idea about 697~698 nm light. The light with 697~698 nm wavelength appears at over few hundreds mA current. In the application of mine, the light could be critical problem, so I need to know what makes the light around 700 nm wavelength although the intensity is quite low. I measure the spectrum using a CCD spectrometer of Thorlabs (CCS100) by connecting the LD fiber ferrule to collimation package (F220APC-633), and focusing the light using 1-inch N-BK7 Plano-Convex lens with 350-700 AR coating. Can you explain that one?
hyub.lee  (posted 2016-07-14 20:27:45.0)
I use BL976-PAG500. Please let me know the value of NTC beta (TEC - Thermistor parameter). For all model like PAG300, PAG 700, and the others, do they have same beta value? Thanks in advance.
jlow  (posted 2016-07-14 09:52:25.0)
Response from Jeremy at Thorlabs: The thermistor beta value is between 3600K and 4200K. It is the same for all the BL976 series LD.
jsauls  (posted 2016-03-16 16:32:43.107)
I think the end of my fiber port is damaged on my BL976-SAG300 (perhaps because it is dirty, but I cannot seem to clean it). I was wondering what is the exact connector end type used with the fiber, perhaps from this page: http://www.thorlabs.us/newgrouppage9.cfm?objectgroup_id=6246. I would like to cut the fiber and connect with a new end. Any advice is greatly appreciated.
besembeson  (posted 2016-03-17 09:52:21.0)
Response from Bweh at Thorlabs USA: This has an FC/APC connector. If you have a fiber scope such as the FS201, you can use this to examine the tip of the fiber. Then if needed, the FCC-7020 could be used for cleaning. We can also replace the connector for you if necessary. The fiber inspection and cleaning tools can be found at the following link: http://www.thorlabs.com/newgrouppage9.cfm?objectgroup_id=3317&pn=FS201

The rows shaded green below denote single-frequency lasers.

Item #WavelengthOutput
Power
Operating
Current
Operating
Voltage
Beam
Divergence
Spatial
Mode
Package
ParallelPerpendicular
L375P70MLD375 nm70 mW110 mA5.4 V22.5°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L404P400M404 nm400 mW370 mA4.9 V13° (1/e2)42° (1/e2)MultimodeØ5.6 mm
LP405-SF10405 nm10 mW50 mA5.0 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L405P20405 nm20 mW38 mA4.8 V8.5°19°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP405C1405 nm30 mW75 mA4.3 V1.4 mrad1.4 mradSingle ModeØ3.8 mm, SM Pigtail with Collimator
L405G2405 nm35 mW50 mA4.9 V10°21°Single ModeØ3.8 mm
DL5146-101S405 nm40 mW70 mA5.2 V19°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L405P150405 nm150 mW138 mA4.9 VSingle ModeØ3.8 mm
LP405-MF300405 nm300 mW350 mA4.5 V--MultimodeØ5.6 mm, MM Pigtail
L405G1405 nm1000 mW900 mA5.0 V13°45°MultimodeØ9 mm
L450G1447 nm3000 mW2000 mA5.2 V30°MultimodeØ9 mm
LP450-SF15450 nm15 mW85 mA5.5 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
PL450B450 nm80 mW75 mA5.2 V4 - 7.5°18 - 25°Single ModeØ3.8 mm
L450P1600MM450 nm1600 mW1200 mA4.8 V19 - 27°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
L473P100473 nm100 mW120 mA5.7 V1024Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP488-SF20488 nm20 mW70 mA6.0 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L488P60488 nm60 mW75 mA6.8 V23°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP515-SF3515 nm3 mW50 mA5.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L515A1515 nm10 mW50 mA5.4 V6.5°21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP520-SF15520 nm15 mW140 mA6.5 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
PL520520 nm50 mW250 mA7.0 V22°Single ModeØ3.8 mm
L520P50520 nm45 mW150 mA7.0 V22°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L520G1520 nm900 mW1600 mA4.8 V7.5°25°MultimodeØ9 mm (non-standard)
DJ532-10532 nm10 mW220 mA1.9 V0.69°0.69°Single ModeØ9.5 mm (non-standard)
DJ532-40532 nm40 mW330 mA1.9 V0.69°0.69°Single ModeØ9.5 mm (non-standard)
LP633-SF50633 nm50 mW170 mA2.6 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL63163DG633 nm100 mW170 mA2.6 V8.5°18°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LPS-635-FC635 nm2.5 mW70 mA2.2 V--Single ModeØ9.5 mm, SM Pigtail
LPS-PM635-FC635 nm2.5 mW70 mA2.2 V--Single ModeØ9.5 mm, PM Pigtail
L635P5635 nm5 mW30 mA<2.7 V32°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6312G635 nm5 mW55 mA<2.7 V31°Single ModeØ9 mm
LPM-635-SMA635 nm8 mW50 mA2.2 V--MultimodeØ9 mm, MM Pigtail
LP635-SF8635 nm8 mW60 mA2.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL6320G635 nm10 mW70 mA<2.7 V31°Single ModeØ9 mm
HL6322G635 nm15 mW85 mA<2.7 V30°Single ModeØ9 mm
L637P5637 nm5 mW20 mA<2.4 V34°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP637-SF50637 nm50 mW140 mA2.6 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP637-SF70637 nm70 mW220 mA2.7 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL63142DG637 nm100 mW140 mA2.7 V18°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL63133DG637 nm170 mW250 mA2.8 V17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6388MG637 nm250 mW340 mA2.3 V10°40°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
L637G1637 nm1200 mW1100 mA2.5 V10°32°MultimodeØ9 mm (non-standard)
L638P040638 nm40 mW92 mA2.4 V10°21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L638P150638 nm150 mW230 mA2.7 V918Single ModeØ3.8 mm
L638P200638 nm200 mW280 mA2.9 V814Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L638P700M638 nm700 mW820 mA2.2 V35°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
HL6358MG639 nm10 mW40 mA2.3 V21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6323MG639 nm30 mW95 mA2.3 V8.5°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6362MG640 nm40 mW90 mA2.4 V10°21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP642-SF20642 nm20 mW90 mA2.5 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP642-PF20642 nm20 mW90 mA2.5 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, PM Pigtail
HL6364DG642 nm60 mW125 mA2.5 V10°21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6366DG642 nm80 mW155 mA2.5 V10°21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6385DG642 nm150 mW280 mA2.6 V17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L650P007650 nm7 mW28 mA2.2 V28°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LPS-660-FC658 nm7.5 mW65 mA2.6 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP660-SF20658 nm20 mW80 mA2.6 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LPM-660-SMA658 nm22.5 mW65 mA2.6 V--MultimodeØ5.6 mm, MM Pigtail
HL6501MG658 nm30 mW65 mA2.6 V8.5°22°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L658P040658 nm40 mW75 mA2.2 V10°20°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP660-SF40658 nm40 mW135 mA2.5 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP660-SF60658 nm60 mW210 mA2.4 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL6544FM660 nm50 mW115 mA2.3 V10°17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP660-SF50660 nm50 mW140 mA2.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL6545MG660 nm120 mW170 mA2.45 V10°17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L660P120660 nm120 mW175 mA2.5 V10°17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L670VH1670 nm1 mW2.5 mA2.6 V10°10°Single ModeTO-46
LPS-675-FC670 nm2.5 mW55 mA2.2 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
HL6748MG670 nm10 mW30 mA2.2 V25°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6714G670 nm10 mW55 mA<2.7 V22°Single ModeØ9 mm
HL6756MG670 nm15 mW35 mA2.3 V24°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP685-SF15685 nm15 mW55 mA2.1 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL6750MG685 nm50 mW75 mA2.3 V21°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL6738MG690 nm30 mW90 mA2.5 V8.5°19°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP705-SF15705 nm15 mW55 mA2.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
HL7001MG705 nm40 mW75 mA2.5 V18°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
HL7302MG730 nm40 mW75 mA2.5 V18°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
DBR760PN761 nm9 mW125 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
DBR767PN767 nm23 mW220 mA1.87 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
DBR770PN770 nm35 mW220 mA1.92 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
L780P010780 nm10 mW24 mA1.8 V30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP780-SAD15780 nm15 mW180 mA2.2 V--Single FrequencyØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
DBR780PN780 nm45 mW250 mA1.9 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
L785P5785 nm5 mW28 mA1.9 V10°29°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LPS-PM785-FC785 nm6.25 mW65 mA---Single ModeØ5.6 mm, PM Pigtail
LPS-785-FC785 nm10 mW65 mA1.85 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP785-SF20785 nm20 mW85 mA1.9 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
DBR785S785 nm25 mW230 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
DBR785P785 nm25 mW230 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
L785P25785 nm25 mW45 mA1.9 V30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPV785S785 nm50 mW410 mA2.2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPV785P785 nm50 mW410 mA2.1 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LP785-SAV50785 nm50 mW500 mA2.2 V--Single FrequencyØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
L785P090785 nm90 mW120 mA2.0 V16°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP785-SF100785 nm100 mW300 mA2.0 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
L785H1785 nm200 mW220 mA2.5 V8.5°16°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPL785P785 nm200 mW500 mA2.1 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL785S-250785 nm250 mW (Min)500 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
LD785-SEV300785 nm300 mW500 mA (Max)2.0 V16°Single FrequencyØ9 mm
LD785-SH300785 nm300 mW400 mA2.0 V18°Single ModeØ9 mm
FPL785C785 nm300 mW400 mA2.0 V18°Single Mode3 mm x 5 mm Submount
LD785-SE400785 nm400 mW550 mA2.0 V16°Single ModeØ9 mm
L795VH1795 nm0.25 mW1.2 mA1.8 V20°12°Single FrequencyTO-46
DBR795PN795 nm40 mW230 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
ML620G40805 nm500 mW650 mA1.9 V34°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
L808P010808 nm10 mW50 mA2 V10°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L808P030808 nm30 mW65 mA2 V10°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
DBR808PN808 nm42 mW250 mA2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
M9-808-0150808 nm150 mW180 mA1.9 V17°Single ModeØ9 mm
L808P200808 nm200 mW260 mA2 V10°30°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
FPL808P808 nm200 mW600 mA2.1 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL808S808 nm200 mW750 mA2.3 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
LD808-SE500808 nm500 mW750 mA2.2 V14°Single ModeØ9 mm
LD808-SEV500808 nm500 mW800 mA (Max)2.2 V14°Single FrequencyØ9 mm
L808P500MM808 nm500 mW650 mA1.8 V12°30°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
L808P1000MM808 nm1000 mW1100 mA2 V30°MultimodeØ9 mm
DBR816PN816 nm45 mW250 mA1.95 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LP820-SF80820 nm80 mW230 mA2.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L820P100820 nm100 mW145 mA2.1 V17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L820P200820 nm200 mW250 mA2.4 V17°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
DBR828PN828 nm24 mW250 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LPS-830-FC830 nm10 mW120 mA---Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LPS-PM830-FC830 nm10 mW120 mA---Single ModeØ5.6 mm, PM Pigtail
LP830-SF30830 nm30 mW115 mA1.9 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
HL8338MG830 nm50 mW75 mA1.9 V22°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L830H1830 nm250 mW3 A (Max)2 V10°Single ModeØ9 mm
FPL830P830 nm300 mW900 mA2.22 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL830S830 nm350 mW900 mA2.5 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
LD830-SE650830 nm650 mW900 mA2.3 V13°Single ModeØ9 mm
LD830-MA1W830 nm1 W1.330 A2.1 V24°MultimodeØ9 mm
LD830-ME2W830 nm2 W3 A (Max)2.0 V21°MultimodeØ9 mm
L840P200840 nm200 mW255 mA2.4 V917Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L850VH1850 nm1 mW2 mA2 V12°12°Single FrequencyTO-46
L850P010850 nm10 mW50 mA2 V10°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L850P030850 nm30 mW65 mA2 V8.5°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP850-SF80850 nm80 mW230 mA2.3 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
FPV852S852 nm20 mW400 mA2.2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPV852P852 nm20 mW400 mA2.2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
DBR852PN852 nm24 mW300 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LP852-SF30852 nm30 mW115 mA1.9 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
L852P50852 nm50 mW75 mA1.9 V22°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L852P100852 nm100 mW120 mA1.9 V28°Single ModeØ9 mm
L852P150852 nm150 mW170 mA1.9 V18°Single ModeØ9 mm
L852H1852 nm300 mW415 mA (Max)2 V15°Single ModeØ9 mm
FPL852P852 nm300 mW900 mA2.35 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL852S852 nm350 mW900 mA2.5 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
LD852-SE600852 nm600 mW950 mA2.3 V7° (1/e2)13° (1/e2)Single ModeØ9 mm
LD852-SEV600852 nm600 mW1050 mA (Max)2.2 V13° (1/e2)Single FrequencyØ9 mm
LP880-SF3880 nm3 mW25 mA2.2 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L880P010880 nm10 mW30 mA2.0 V12°37°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L895VH1895 nm0.2 mW1.4 mA1.6 V20°13°Single FrequencyTO-46
DBR895PN895 nm12 mW300 mA2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
L904P010904 nm10 mW50 mA2 V10°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP915-SF40915 nm40 mW130 mA1.5 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
M9-915-0300915 nm300 mW370 mA1.9 V28°Single ModeØ9 mm
LP940-SF30940 nm30 mW90 mA1.5 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
M9-940-0200940 nm200 mW270 mA1.9 V28°Single ModeØ9 mm
L960H1960 nm250 mW400 mA2.1 V11°12°Single ModeØ9 mm
FPV976S976 nm30 mW400 mA (Max)2.2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPV976P976 nm30 mW400 mA (Max)2.2 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
DBR976PN976 nm33 mW450 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
BL976-SAG300976 nm300 mW470 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
BL976-PAG500976 nm500 mW830 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
BL976-PAG700976 nm700 mW1090 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
BL976-PAG900976 nm900 mW1480 mA2.5 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
L980P010980 nm10 mW25 mA2 V10°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LP980-SF15980 nm15 mW70 mA1.5 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
L980P030980 nm30 mW50 mA1.5 V10°35°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L9805E2P5980 nm50 mW95 mA1.5 V33°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
L980P100A980 nm100 mW150 mA1.6 V32°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
L980H1980 nm200 mW300 mA (Max)2.0 V13°Single ModeØ9 mm
L980P200980 nm200 mW300 mA1.5 V30°MultimodeØ5.6 mm
DBR1060SN1060 nm130 mW650 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
DBR1060PN1060 nm130 mW650 mA1.8 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
L1060P200J1060 nm200 mW280 mA1.3 V32°Single ModeØ9 mm
DBR1064S1064 nm40 mW150 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
DBR1064P1064 nm40 mW150 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
DBR1064PN1064 nm110 mW550 mA2.0 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LPS-1060-FC1064 nm50 mW220 mA1.4 V--Single ModeØ9 mm, SM Pigtail
M9-A64-02001064 nm200 mW280 mA1.7 V28°Single ModeØ9 mm
M9-A64-03001064 nm300 mW390 mA1.7 V28°Single ModeØ9 mm
L1064H11064 nm300 mw700 mA1.92 V7.6°13.5°Single ModeØ9 mm
DBR1083PN1083 nm100 mW500 mA1.75 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LP1310-SAD21310 nm2.0 mW40 mA1.1 V--Single FrequencyØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LPS-1310-FC1310 nm2.5 mW20 mA1.1 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LPS-PM1310-FC1310 nm2.5 mW20 mA1.1 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, PM Pigtail
L1310P5DFB1310 nm5 mW20 mA1.1 VSingle FrequencyØ5.6 mm
ML725B8F1310 nm5 mW20 mA1.1 V25°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
LPSC-1310-FC1310 nm50 mW350 mA2 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
FPL1053S1310 nm130 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL1053P1310 nm130 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL1053T1310 nm300 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPL1053C1310 nm300 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°27°Single ModeChip on Submount
L1310G11310 nm2000 mW5 A1.5 V24°MultimodeØ9 mm
L1370G11370 nm2000 mW5 A1.4 V22°MultimodeØ9 mm
BL1425-PAG5001425 nm500 mW1600 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
BL1436-PAG5001436 nm500 mW1600 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
L1450G11450 nm2000 mW5 A1.4 V22°MultimodeØ9 mm
BL1456-PAG5001456 nm500 mW1600 mA2.0 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
L1480G11480 nm2000 mW5 A1.6 V20°MultimodeØ9 mm
LPS-1550-FC1550 nm1.5 mW30 mA1.0 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LPS-PM1550-FC1550 nm1.5 mW30 mA1.1 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP1550-SAD21550 nm2.0 mW40 mA1.0 V--Single FrequencyØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
LP1550-PAD21550 nm2.0 mW40 mA1.0 V--Single FrequencyØ5.6 mm, PM Pigtail
L1550P5DFB1550 nm5 mW20 mA1.1 V10°Single FrequencyØ5.6 mm
ML925B45F1550 nm5 mW30 mA1.1 V25°30°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
SFL1550S1550 nm40 mW300 mA1.5 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, SM Pigtail
SFL1550P1550 nm40 mW300 mA1.5 V--Single FrequencyButterfly, PM Pigtail
LPSC-1550-FC1550 nm50 mW250 mA2 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
FPL1009S1550 nm100 mW400 mA1.4 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL1009P1550 nm100 mW400 mA1.4 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL1001C1550 nm150 mW400 mA1.4 V18°31°Single ModeChip on Submount
FPL1055T1550 nm300 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPL1055C1550 nm300 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeChip on Submount
L1550G11550 nm1700 mW5 A1.5 V28°MultimodeØ9 mm
L1575G11575 nm1700 mW5 A1.5 V28°MultimodeØ9 mm
LPSC-1625-FC1625 nm50 mW350 mA1.5 V--Single ModeØ5.6 mm, SM Pigtail
FPL1054S1625 nm80 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL1054P1625 nm80 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL1054C1625 nm250 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeChip on Submount
FPL1054T1625 nm200 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPL1059S1650 nm80 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL1059P1650 nm80 mW400 mA1.7 V--Single ModeButterfly, PM Pigtail
FPL1059C1650 nm225 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeChip on Submount
FPL1059T1650 nm225 mW (Pulsed)750 mA2 V15°28°Single ModeØ5.6 mm
FPL1940S1940 nm15 mW400 mA2 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL2000S2 µm15 mW400 mA2 V--Single ModeButterfly, SM Pigtail
FPL2000C2 µm30 mW400 mA5.2 V19°Single ModeChip on Submount
ID3250HHLH3.00 - 3.50 µm (DFB)5 mW400 mA5 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF3850T13.85 µm (FP)200 mW600 mA (Max)13.5 V30°40°Single ModeØ9 mm
QF3850HHLH3.85 µm (FP)320 mW (Min)1100 mA13 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single ModeHorizontal HHL
QF4040HHLH4.05 µm (FP)320 mW (Min)1100 mA13 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single ModeHorizontal HHL
QD4500CM14.00 - 5.00 µm (DFB)40 mW<500 mA10.5 V30°40°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF4050C24.05 µm (FP)300 mW400 mA12 V3042Single ModeTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF4050T14.05 µm (FP)300 mW600 mA (Max)12.0 V30°40°Single ModeØ9 mm
QF4050D24.05 µm (FP)800 mW750 mA13 V30°40°Single ModeD-Mount
QF4050D34.05 µm (FP)1200 mW1000 mA13 V30°40°Single ModeD-Mount
QF4550CM14.55 µm (FP)450 mW900 mA10.5 V30°55°Single ModeTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF4600T24.60 µm (FP)200 mW500 mA (Max)13.0 V30°40°Single ModeØ9 mm
QF4600T14.60 µm (FP)400 mW800 mA (Max)12.0 V30°40°Single ModeØ9 mm
QF4600D44.60 µm (FP)2500 mW1800 mA12.5 V40°30°Single ModeD-Mount
QF4650HHLH4.65 µm (FP)1500 mW (Min)1100 mA12 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single ModeHorizontal HHL
QD5500CM15.00 - 8.00 µm (DFB)40 mW<700 mA9.5 V30 °45 °Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD5250CM15.20 - 5.30 µm (DFB)120 mW<660 mA10.2 V41°52°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF5300CM15.30 µm (FP)150 mW1200 mA9.0 V30°55°Single ModeTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD6500CM16.00 - 7.00 µm (DFB)40 mW<650 mA10 V35 °50 °Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD7500CM17.00 - 8.00 µm (DFB)40 mW<600 mA10 V40°50°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD7500HHLH7.00 - 8.00 µm (DFB)50 mW700 mA12 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single FrequencyHorizontal HHL
QD7500DM17.00 - 8.00 µm (DFB)100 mW<600 mA11.5 V40°55°Single FrequencyD-Mount
QD7950CM17.90 - 8.00 µm (DFB)100 mW<1000 mA9.5 V55°70°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD8050CM18.00 - 8.10 µm (DFB)100 mW<1000 mA9.5 V55°70°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD8500CM18.00 - 9.00 µm (DFB)100 mW<900 mA9.5 V40 °55 °Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD8500HHLH8.00 - 9.00 µm (DFB)100 mW<600 mA10.2 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single FrequencyHorizontal HHL
QD8650CM18.60 - 8.70 µm (DFB)50 mW<900 mA9.5 V55°70°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD9500CM19.00 - 10.00 µm (DFB)60 mW<800 mA9.5 V40°55°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD9500HHLH9.00 - 10.00 µm (DFB)100 mW<600 mA10.2 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single FrequencyHorizontal HHL
QF9150C29.15 µm (FP)200 mW850 mA11 V40°60°Single ModeTwo-Tab C-Mount
QF9550CM19.55 µm (FP)80 mW1500 mA7.8 V35°60°Single ModeTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD10500CM110.00 - 11.00 µm (DFB)40 mW<600 mA10 V40°55°Single FrequencyTwo-Tab C-Mount
QD10500HHLH10.00 - 11.00 µm (DFB)50 mW700 mA12 V6 mrad (0.34°)6 mrad (0.34°)Single FrequencyHorizontal HHL

The rows shaded green above denote single-frequency lasers.

976 nm FBG安定化半導体レーザ

Item #InfoWavelength
(nm)
Power
(mW)a
Typical Drive
Current (mA)a
PackagePin CodeMonitor
Photodiode
Wavelength
Tested
BL976-SAG300info976300470SM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bYesYes
BL976-PAG500info976500830PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bYesYes
BL976-PAG700info9767001090PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bYesYes
BL976-PAG900info9769001480PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bYesYes
  • 最大光パワーまたは最大駆動電流のどちらか一方でも超えてはなりません。
  • ピンの配置については「ピン配列」タブをご参照ください。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
BL976-SAG300 Support Documentation
BL976-SAG300976 nm, 300 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
¥94,814
Volume Pricing
Today
BL976-PAG500 Support Documentation
BL976-PAG500976 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥198,634
Today
BL976-PAG700 Support Documentation
BL976-PAG700976 nm, 700 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥234,506
5-8 Days
BL976-PAG900 Support Documentation
BL976-PAG900976 nm, 900 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥300,764
Today

1425~1456 nmFBG安定化半導体レーザ

Item #InfoWavelength
(nm)
Power
(mW)a
Typical Drive
Current (mA)a
PackagePin CodeMonitor
Photodiode
Wavelength
Tested
BL1425-PAG500info14255001600PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bNoYes
BL1436-PAG500info14365001600PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bNoYes
BL1456-PAG500info14565001600PM-Pigtailed Butterfly14-Pin Type 1bNoYes
  • 最大光パワーまたは最大駆動電流のどちらか一方でも超えてはなりません。
  • ピンの配置については「ピン配列」タブをご参照ください。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
BL1425-PAG500 Support Documentation
BL1425-PAG5001425 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥240,967
5-8 Days
BL1436-PAG500 Support Documentation
BL1436-PAG5001436 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥240,967
5-8 Days
BL1456-PAG500 Support Documentation
BL1456-PAG5001456 nm, 500 mW, Butterfly FBG-Stabilized Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
¥240,967
5-8 Days