アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

光ファイバーアダプター


  • Compatible with Lens Tubes, Optical Posts, Standard C-Mounts, or OEM Components
  • Options for FC/PC, FC/APC, SMA, ST®/PC, SC/PC, and LC®/PC Connectors
  • SM1-Threaded Adapters and Post-Mountable Clamps for Ferrules

SM1FC

FC/PC Adapter,
2.2 mm Wide Key 

SM05SMA

SMA Adapter

SM1FCA2

FC/APC Adapter,
2.0 mm Narrow Key

PM20-ST

ST/PC Adapter

SM1FCM

Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Adapter

FCM

Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Clamp

SM05SMA Fiber Adapter in an
SM05-Threaded
Cage Plate

S120-SC

SC/PC Adapter

Related Items


Please Wait

ネジ付き&ネジ無しアダプタ
当社では様々な種類のファイバーコネクターアダプタをご用意しており、SMネジ付き、Cマウントネジ付き、またはネジ無しの部品と一般的なタイプのコネクタ付きファイバを接続する際にお使いいただけます。アダプタは、FC/PC(ワイドキー)、FC/APC(ナローキーまたはワイドキー)、SMA、ST®/PC、SC/PC、LC®/PCの各コネクタが付いたパッチケーブル用にご用意しております。ワイドキーとナローキーの比較については「キーアライメント」タブをご覧ください。当社ではØ1.25 mmならびにØ2.5 mmフェルール付きパッチケーブルをSM1ネジ付き部品に取り付けるためのアダプタもご用意しております。下記にご希望のネジとコネクタの組合せが見つからない場合、当社までお問い合わせください。 当社がラインナップするネジアダプタもネジの変換に使用できます。

この製品は一般的には、シングルモードまたはマルチモードファイバのカプラやコリメータの構築、およびその他の自由空間結合用途にお使いいただけます。 また、当社のSM05およびSM1ネジ付きフォトディテクタや多くのパワーメーターセンサに遮光した状態で入射結合できます。 Cマウントネジ付きファイバーアダプタは、当社のCマウントカメラにパッチケーブルを接続する際に便利です。

バルクヘッドアダプタ
FC/PCおよびSMAバルクヘッドアダプタには、自由空間に光を投影するためのコネクタが1つ付いています。コンパクトな単体構造で、取付け用のネジ切り加工を施しているので、製品組み込み用途(OEM用途)やカスタム用途に適しています。また、コネクターフェルール前面がアダプタの背面に合う設計になっています。 この設計により、ファイバをアダプタに取付けた光学素子または機器に近接設置することができます。

ポスト取付け用アダプタ(クランプ)
ポスト取付け用フェルールクランプは、実験セットアップ内にファイバーコネクタをしっかりとコンパクトに固定できるよう設計されています。 FC/PC、FC/APC、SC/PC、ST/PC、SMAコネクタやピグテール付きGRINファイバーコリメータなど、Ø1.25 mm、Ø2.5 mm、Ø3.2 mm、Ø3.4 mmの部品用のクランプをご用意しています。 このフレクシャークランプには、ポスト取付け用のM4タップ穴が付いており、2 mmの六角レンチを用いてフェルールを固定します。


Click to Enlarge
ナローキー用アダプタとコネクタの接続

Click to Enlarge
ワイドキー用アダプタとコネクタの接続

FC/PCおよびFC/APCパッチケーブルのキーアライメント

FC/PCおよびFC/APCパッチケーブルには、接続部品のスロット部に接続できるアライメント用の2.0 mmのナローキーまたは2.2 mmのワイドキーが付いています。 これらのキーとスロットは接続したファイバーパッチケーブルのコアに正しくアライメントし、接続時の挿入損失を最小限に抑えるために重要です。

例えば、当社ではFC/PCならびにFC/APCパッチケーブル用のアダプタは、適切に使用されたとき接続損失が最小となるよう精密な仕様で設計・製造されています。パッチケーブルのアライメントキーがアダプタのナローキーまたはワイドキースロットに挿入されたとき、最適なアライメント状態となります。

ワイドキー用スロット付きアダプタ
2.2 mmのワイドキー用スロット付きアダプタは、ワイドキーコネクタとナローキーコネクタのどちらにも対応しています。ただし、ナローキーコネクタをワイドキー用スロットに使用すると、コネクタはアダプタ内で僅かに回転します(下の動画参照)。FC/PCコネクタ付きのパッチケーブルでは、この構成が可能ですが、FC/APCの用途において最適なアライメントを得るためにはナローキー用スロット付きアダプタのご使用をお勧めいたします。

ナローキー用スロット付きアダプタ
2.0 mmのナローキー用スロット付きアダプタは、角度付きナローキーFC/APCコネクタと接続した時に適切なアライメントができます(下の動画参照)。したがって、2.2 mmワイドキー付きのコネクタには対応していません。なお、当社の全てのFC/PCおよびFC/APCパッチケーブルはナローキーコネクタをご使用いただけます。

ナローキー用スロット付きアダプタとナローキーコネクタ
ナローキー用スロット付きアダプタに挿入されたナローキーコネクタは回転しません。したがって、ナローキー付きのFC/PCまたはFC/APCコネクタとのご使用が適しています。
ワイドキー用スロット付きアダプタとナローキーコネクタ
ナローキーコネクタをワイドキー用スロット付きアダプタに挿入すると、隙間ができてコネクタが回転してしまいます。ナローキーFC/PCコネクタはお使いいただけますが、ナローキーFC/APCコネクタをお使いになると著しい結合損失につながります。

Insights:光ファイバ

こちらのページでは下記について説明しています。

  • シングルモードファイバへの結合光量
  • 最大受光角はマルチモードファイバのコア全体に渡り一定か?

このほかにも実験・実習や機器に関するヒントをまとめて掲載しています。こちらからご覧ください。

 

シングルモードファイバへの結合光量

Illustration of coupling conditions that will reduce amount of light coupled into a single mode fiber's guided mode.
Click to Enlarge

図2:シングルモードファイバへの光の結合効率を低下させる条件とは、入射ビームと、ファイバ導波モードの光学特性の類似性を損なわせるあらゆる状態です。

Illustration of coupling conditions that will provide optimal coupling efficiency
Click to Enlarge

図1:最大の結合効率でシングルモードファイバに結合するためには、光は軸上のガウシアンビームで、ウェスト位置がファイバの端面にあり、ウェスト径がMFDと等しくなる必要があります。

入射ビームの角度、位置、強度プロファイルの調整により、シングルモードファイバへの光の結合効率を向上させることができます。ファイバの端面が平坦かつファイバの長軸方向に対して垂直であることを想定し、結合効率は下記の基準を満たすビームにおいて最適化されます(図1参照)。

  • ガウス分布の強度プロファイル
  • ファイバ端面に垂直入射
  • ビームウェストがファイバ端面にある
  • ビームウェストの中心位置がファイバのコアにある
  • ビームウェスト径がファイバのモードフィールド径(MFD)と等しい

これらの理想的な結合条件からかけ離れた状態を図2で示しています。

これらのビーム特性は、シングルモードファイバの導波モード(Kowalevicz氏。下記の参考文献参照)の波動光学論に従っています。

光源による結合効率の制限
次数が最も低い横モードを放射するレーザのみがガウス分布に近似するビームを生成し、そして結合効率の良い光をシングルモードファイバに結合することができます。

マルチモードファイバーレーザまたは広帯域光源からシングルモードファイバの導波モードに結合された光は、光がファイバ端面のコア領域に集光されたとしても結合効率は低くなります。 これらの光源からの光の大部分は、ファイバから漏れ出します。

結合効率が低い要因は、これらのマルチモード光源の光の一部のみしかシングルモードファイバの導波モードの特性に合致しないからです。光源の光を空間的にフィルタリングすることで、ファイバのコアに結合される光の量を見積もることはできます。シングルモードファイバが受光できるのは、最大でもフィルタを通ったガウシアンビームの光のみとなります。

マルチモード光源の光のファイバーコアへの結合効率は、シングルモードファイバの代わりにマルチモードファイバを使用すると改善します。

参考文献
Kowalevicz A and Bucholtz F, "Beam Divergence from an SMF-28 Optical Fiber (NRL/MR/5650--06-8996)." Naval Research Laboratory, 2006.

最終更新日:2020年1月17日

 

最大受光角はマルチモードファイバのコア全体に渡り一定か?

Illustration of the refractive index profiles of step-index and graded-index multimode optical fibers
Click to Enlarge

図3:ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバの屈折率( n )は、コア全体に渡り一定です。グレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバの屈折率はコアに渡り変動します。最大の屈折率は通常、コアの中心です。

Acceptance angles of a graded-index multimode optical fiber
Click to Enlarge

図5:グレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバの受光角は半径( ρ )によって異なります。なぜならコアの屈折率が径方向の距離によって変動するからです。通常、最大受光角は中心付近、0°に近い最小受光角はクラッドの境界付近で起こります(0 < ρ1 < ρ)。ファイバ端が空気に接していることを想定しています。

Acceptance angles of a step-index multimode optical fiber
Click to Enlarge

図4:ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバは、角度が≤|θmax | の入射光を良好な結合効率でコアに受光します。最大受光角はコア半径( ρ )に渡り一定です。ファイバ端が空気に接していることを想定しています。

これはファイバの種類によって異なります。ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバは、ファイバのコアのどの位置においても最大受光角は同じです。反対にグレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバは、コアの中心部のみで、入射角が最大範囲である光線を受光します。最大受光角は、中心から離れるにつれ小さくなり、クラッドの境界近くでは0°に近くなります。

ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバ
ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバのコアは、図3の左上に示すようなフラットトップの屈折率プロファイルを有します。 光がファイバの平坦な端面に入射されたとき、最大受光角(θmax )は、コアのどの位置においても同じです(図4)。これはコア全体にわたって屈折率が一定であり、そして受光角はクラッドの屈折率に大きく依存するからです。

光が入射されるのがコアの中心だろうと端だろうと、ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバは、ファイバの軸に対して±θmaxの角度内の光円錐を受光します。

グレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバ
図3の右上に示すような一般的なグレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバは、屈折率がコアの中心で最も高く、径方向の距離( ρ )に反比例して小さくなります。図5の式は、径方向距離の依存したコア屈折率により、最大受光角、すなわち開口数(NA)が算出できることを示しています。この式は、ファイバ端面が、平坦で、空気と接しており、ファイバ軸に対して垂直であることを想定しています。

図5では、コアの屈折率により角度が制限されている光錐を示しています。最大の角度の広がり θmax ) は、ファイバ軸(ρ = 0)の場合となります。広がり角は、ファイバ軸に対する径方向距離が大きくなると減少します。

ステップインデックスか、グレーデッドインデックスか?
ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバの方がグレーデットインデックスマルチモードファイバよりもより多くの光を集める可能性があります。これは、ステップインデックスのコアに渡り、開口数(NA)は一定で、グレーデッドインデックスのコアでは放射距離に応じてNAが小さくなるからです。

しかし、グレーデッドインデックスのプロファイルにより、すべての導波モードで同じような伝搬速度が得られるため、ビームがファイバを伝送する際のモード分散が小さくなります。

できるだけ多くの量の光をマルチモードファイバに結合する必要がある用途で、モード分散に敏感ではない場合には、ステップインデックスマルチモードファイバの方がより良い選択となります。逆のケースにおいてはグレーデッドインデックスマルチモードファイバを検討する必要があります。

参考文献
Keiser G, "Section 2.6." Optical Fiber Communications. McGraw-Hill, 1991.

最終更新日:2019年1月2日


Posted Comments:
Jakob Vorlaufer  (posted 2020-03-24 13:16:01.79)
It would be great to have a version of the SM1FCA with a narrow-angle key. As far as I can see, all (or at least most) of your fiber patch cables have the narrow key, and according to your costumer support, a misalignment can have detrimental effects to coupling efficiency, especially for PM fibers. I did not find any comparable products on your website or the Newport website. While your fiber ports of course come for narrow keys as well, for us it is virtually always far more convenient and cost-efficient if we can simply integrate the fiber coupling into an optical setup by screwing the adapter in a SM1 cage plate or similar. Please let me know if you have any further questions or comments regarding my suggestion.
YLohia  (posted 2020-03-24 03:00:06.0)
Hello Jakob, thank you for contacting Thorlabs and your valuable suggestion. We will consider adding this product to our catalog.
Dominik Dörich  (posted 2019-11-05 08:09:12.477)
Hi, we need an "EU Declaration of Conformity" for RoHS but it's not possible to open it. After clicking on the icon on the HAFC-FC/PC-Webpage (https://www.thorlabs.com/thorproduct.cfm?partnumber=HAFC) we get an error: "Sorry unable to get certificate info." URL: https://www.thorlabs.com/RoHS_cert.cfm?rohs=A(compliant%20EU%202015/863)&pn=HAFC For other products like the HASMA it works without any problems. Please send us the certificate by email and/or repair the link to the certificate page for the HAFC - FC/PC Bulkhead Adapter. Thank you and best regards Dominik Dörich
YLohia  (posted 2019-11-05 10:43:43.0)
Hello Dominik, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. We are sorry to hear about the issues caused by the broken RoHS link. We will reach out to you via email with the proper certification.
Ross Finlay  (posted 2019-10-04 23:14:58.923)
Hi, Can you tell me the distance between the end face of the inserted fiber and the front surface of the SM05SMA adapter? I saw the Q&A for the FC version (0.84mm), but it may not be the same. Thanks, Ross
nbayconich  (posted 2019-10-10 10:30:29.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. These adapters will protrude by about 0.1524mm with respect to the adapter surface. SMA connectors have a height standard between 0.3850" to 0.3863" so there can be a small 0.033mm variation.
user  (posted 2019-08-23 15:49:26.62)
I see the bulkhead is available without the plate, but I would like to buy the SM1 plate without the bulkhead. The SM1PL would be perfect but it's too thick. So would it be possible to buy the thin SM1 plate?
nbayconich  (posted 2019-08-23 04:47:24.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. I'll reach out to you directly to discuss our custom capabilities.
Ilya Solovyev  (posted 2019-06-20 13:27:52.187)
Dear Sirs, What is the principle of SMA connector fixing in the SM1SMA adapter? Is it female SMA thread? I need make male SMA to SM1 tube connection. Is it possible to unscrew SMA connector from SM1SMA and mount the SM1 ring to the SMA male? Thanks!
YLohia  (posted 2019-06-21 10:40:48.0)
Hello, fiber patch cables are meant to directly screw into the SM1SMA. This adapter has a male/external SMA thread. Unfortunately, it's not possible to unscrew the SMA connector from this adapter. I have reached out to you directly to gather more details about your application.
user  (posted 2019-06-13 12:09:40.83)
We ordered 2 of those. They are both incredibly poorly manufactured, and the "thread" is only barely matching FC-PC connector. When we try to connect a (Thorlabs) FC-PC fiber, it feels as there is sand in the thread (even if its clean), and I had to use a plyer to manage to screw entirely the connector. This would be a ridiculously overpriced item if it was actually doing the job. But considering what we got for 27.70€ I cannot call it anything else than a robbery. I would strongly advice anyone to put his finger in an electrical socket rather than buying this product, it shoud definitely be a more pleasant experience. Hoping I will never have to order from you again, A displeased PHD student.
YLohia  (posted 2019-06-13 04:04:13.0)
Hello, thank you for your feedback. We take the quality of our products seriously here at Thorlabs so please accept our apologies for any issues caused by this item. We would be happy to offer inspected replacements for these two pieces as this is not an issue that we have encountered before. Since we do not have your contact information, please contact your local Thorlabs Tech Support team to request a replacement.
user  (posted 2019-05-17 19:49:17.123)
I have been attempting to use this connector to collimate the output from a LC connected fiber. Unfortunately the LC connector on this part is very loose and allows the fiber to slide back and forth by about 0.5mm and collimation is easily disturbed. Other LC connector parts I am using are not this loose, so this part is disappointing and a weak link in my system.
llamb  (posted 2019-05-23 12:13:14.0)
Thank you for bringing this to our attention. After troubleshooting and checking internal stock, it appears the design is indeed faulty for the externally threaded LC terminated fiber adapters, which has led to the slop/play that you are seeing during collimation. We are looking to improve upon this design. I sincerely apologize for the inconvenience and will reach out to you directly to set up a reimbursement.
user  (posted 2019-05-02 20:08:55.5)
Hi, Do you have a similar adapter cap with internal SM1 threads for MT ferrule (with 8 degree APC front face)? Thanks,
YLohia  (posted 2019-05-03 03:04:30.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. Unfortunately, we do not currently offer this.
robert  (posted 2018-11-21 21:15:53.49)
These adapters are very useful thanks. We would also like a version of S120-FC for FC/APC cables, like the S1FCA but internal SM1 thread. We use S120-FC with your power meters, to measure power out of a fiber. We use a short SM1 tube so the beam can expand, to avoid saturating the power sensor. With an FC/APC on an S120-FC, the propagated light does not hit the sensor on-center, so not all the light is detected. Thanks for your consideration.
nbayconich  (posted 2018-11-28 10:54:56.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. I will reach out to you to discuss our custom capabilities. As an alternative you can use the SM1FCA with the internally threaded SM1T1 coupler.
akn  (posted 2018-07-01 23:32:15.017)
Regarding SM1FCA,kindly clarify asap: - Operating temperature range - Storage temperature range - Weight in gms
YLohia  (posted 2018-07-03 10:01:44.0)
Hello, we do not specify any of these parameters other than the weight (approximately 10g). This is made of 303 Stainless Steel, so you can look up the relevant properties online to get a sense of operating/storage temperature.
leticia.tarruell  (posted 2018-03-07 12:29:31.81)
Has Thorlabs any terminated adapter for SMA fiber connectors (such as S1SMA) with a 5º angle? That would be the equivalent of S1FCA (vs. SM1FC) but for angled SMA. Thanks!
llamb  (posted 2018-03-14 11:02:19.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. We do not currently have any angled SMA connectors, as SMA is also not a keyed connector. I will reach out to you directly to discuss alternatives and our custom capabilities.
jv  (posted 2017-09-05 10:52:45.03)
Is there an S120 type adapter available with a solid, blank face? (Like a cap)
wskopalik  (posted 2017-09-07 10:09:21.0)
This is a response from Wolfgang at Thorlabs. Thank you for your inquiry. There is an internally SM1-threaded end cap which has the item number SM1CP1. I think this is what you are looking for. I have also contacted you directly to provide further assistance.
pierrick.cheiney  (posted 2017-06-21 14:11:04.07)
Hello, What is the tolerance on the tilt if I use a S1FCA connector in a SM1 lens mount (locked with a retaining ring). Thanks,
nbayconich  (posted 2017-07-11 03:42:16.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The mechanical angle of the fc/apc bulkhead has a standard tolerance of 4.05° ±30’(0.5°). The tilt of the z axis will depend on the components used together. For example If you were to mount S1FCA in something like LMR1 there is a perpendicularity spec of 0.002” over 1” between the SM1 bore and the mounting hole. Arctan(0.002)=0.115°, so then they would stack to ±0.62°. I will contact you directly about your application.
lucia.koubikova  (posted 2017-06-08 16:53:15.537)
Hello, I am wondering, if there is a terminated fiber adapter that could be used together with the Vacuum-Compatible Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable in a setup inside a vacuum chamber. I would like to place the fiber in a Polaris mirror mount but I do not see any appropriate (vacuum and SMA905 compatible) adapter over here. Could you, please, give me some recommendation?
nbayconich  (posted 2017-07-13 05:14:26.0)
Thank you for contacting Thorlabs. These terminated fiber adapters are not intended for use in a vacuum. The black anodization of the SM1SMA and SM05SMA adapters is not vacuum compatible. These SMA connectors are also made from 303 stainless steel which is not good for vacuum use. I will contact you directly about our custom capabilities.
richard  (posted 2017-02-06 14:36:32.98)
I have a question about the S05FC adapter plate. Is this a 2-piece construction, i.e. is is essentially a HFCA Bulkhead Adapter (silver part) threaded into an adapter (black) with 0.5" OD? The reason for the question is that I have been using the SM05FC (external SM05 thread) which has this kind of 2-piece construction. I have been unable to achieve satisfactory centration. Even a custom centering ring referenced to the proud part of the HFCA won't work as there is less than 1 full thread proud of the black outer ring. I want to know if I use a S05FC, is the external 0.5" diameter going to be concentric to the fiber to within machining accuracy? (As it would be if parts are pressed rather than screwed together). I note that there does appear to be an adapter which looks like a 1-piece construction, the S05FCA. Unfortunately this seems only available for FC/APC.
tfrisch  (posted 2017-02-14 03:14:19.0)
Hello, thank you for contacting Thorlabs. The two haves of S05FC are joined by 3/8"-24 threads. I will reach out to you directly regarding your needs for this application.
daaf.sandkuijl  (posted 2015-07-30 07:25:30.967)
Using an FC/PC fiber adapter (such as PM20-FC) and an FC/PC connectorized fiber, what would be the typical repeatability from one adapter to the next and one fiber to the next in terms of centration of the fiber in the adapter (in microns), and in terms of tip/tilt error (in degrees)?
besembeson  (posted 2015-09-24 09:06:39.0)
Response from Bweh at Thorlabs USA: We have not accessed such figures. However, this will largely depend on the tolerances of both the fiber and the adapter. The manufacturing based centration of the ferrule duct to the outer diameter is better than 20um. Then there is the deviation of the SM05 thread of the adapter that could be biggest. This is manufactured with an average tolerance of 2A (ISO tolerance system) and the sensor thread will be of class 2B but we have no figures on the centricity or tip/tilt error when these are screwed together.
scottie730318  (posted 2014-04-18 12:01:26.53)
Dear Sir: Is the "Externally SM1-Threaded Fiber Adapters" for SM1SMA only one size with Ø1" (25.4mm)for Precision XY Translation Mounts(LM1XY)? Is there SM1SMA with size for 25mm for LM1XY/M? Thanks Best Regards
jlow  (posted 2014-04-18 03:10:04.0)
Response from Jeremy at Thorlabs: The only difference between the LM1XY and the LM1XY/M is the mounting hole on the bottom (#8-32 vs. M4). The central bore for LM1XY (/M) is SM1 threaded so the SM1SMA would be used in both the English and metric version.
mtandecki  (posted 2014-01-24 19:08:14.113)
I would like to suggest an addition to the Thorlabs product line. We are using these FC/APC fiber adapters typically with the CP02 cage plates. However, we have two issues when doing so: 1. It is not that easy to have the key of the FC adapter align perfectly parallel with one of the sides of the cage plate, which is what we aim for when using PM fiber. 2. The light beam probably comes out perpendicular to the FC adapter, however, because of the thread between SM1FCA and CP02 the beam is not perpendicular to the cage plate anymore. In some cases it has been so bad that we had to rearrange an optics setup because subsequent mirrors wouldn't be able to compensate for this. Making a combined SM1FCA/CP02 part could easily get rid of these two issues during the production process. Same goes for the SM1FC adapters which we sometimes use for non-angled PM fiber. Other suggestions to remedy these two issues are also welcome.
alex.lambert  (posted 2013-07-18 09:07:41.3)
How much angular misalignment, if any, would result from inserting a 2.0mm narrow key FC/APC connector into the SM1FCA adaptor's 2.2mm wide key? Will the output beam still be perpendicular to the adapter's face?
jlow  (posted 2013-07-22 15:46:00.0)
Response from Jeremy at Thorlabs: The angular misalignment from the 0.2mm would be <1.8°. The output beam should still be quite perpendicular to the adapter's face since the angular misalignment is quite small.
tor  (posted 2010-11-12 14:55:33.0)
A response from Tor at Thorlabs to johannes.trapp: Thank you for your interest in the SM05FC. The distance from the fiber tip to the adapters front surface is 0.84mm.
johannes.trapp  (posted 2010-11-12 11:00:38.0)
whats the distance between the end facet of the inserted fiber and the surface of the adapter, i.e. how close can I get the fiber end (in the adapter) to an object if the adapter is placed directly onto that object? thanks
Greg  (posted 2010-09-28 13:26:55.0)
A response from Greg at Thorlabs to lincoln.turner: Our SM1FCA is designed for a key width of 0.085" +0.0003/-0.0 (2.16 mm +0.008/-0.0), allowing it to accept either narrow or wide key widths. We will look into adding a narrow key version of these adapters to increase repeatability for customers like yourself. For the time being, we can offer wide key FC/APC connectors on custom patch cables, which will provide a more repeatable fit with our SM1FCA and SM05FCA.
lincoln.turner  (posted 2010-09-28 19:50:30.0)
A great addition to your product line would be a version of the SM1FCA (and S05FCA) fiber adapters that are designed for PM fiber. Currently the key width on these plates is 2.3-2.4mm which does not match either the industry standard 2.1mm wide key or 2.0mm narrow key. Currently when you use your PM fiber patch leads (they have a narrow key) it is impossible to remove and reconnect the patch lead while maintaining a stable polarisation as the key can rotate by 1-2 degrees in the SM1FCA plate!
Laurie  (posted 2009-04-13 08:14:34.0)
Response from Laurie at Thorlabs to tony: We currently do not offer an externally threaded connector adapter similar to what you have requested, although one option may be to use the S120-SC or the S120-LC with the SM1T2 Coupler, which will offer the external threads that you require. If this will not work for you, please let our technical support staff know, as we may be able to create a custom item for you with the required external threads.
tony  (posted 2009-04-08 11:33:34.0)
Can you supply these externally threaded products with SC or LC connectors? I see that you are offering this with the new internally threaded adapters
TechnicalMarketing  (posted 2008-02-07 15:58:23.0)
Thank you for pointing out that the product description was unclear on this point. We have updated the description.
acable  (posted 2007-12-15 12:59:50.0)
It is not clear if the holes for the spanner wrench go through the body of these adapters, while you say "light tight coupling" the drawings are not clear on this point.

光ファイバーアダプタ、SM05外ネジ付き

  • FC/PC(ワイドキー)、FC/APC(ワイドキーまたはナローキー)、SMA、ST/PC、 SC/PCまたは LC/PCレセプタクル付き
  • SM05レンズチューブとの使用では遮光効果のある構造
  • 当社の多くの16 mmケージプレートに対応

注:STまたは SMA用アダプタには、前面に小さな窪みがあるので、スパナレンチSPW801を使用してアダプタを締め付けることができます。 なお、この窪み部分がディスク内部を貫通していない点にはご注意ください。 FCレセプタクルの場合は大きすぎるので、締め付け用の窪み部分はありません。 その代わりに、この製品では締め付け作業をスムーズに行うために、FCコネクタをアダプタのレセプタクル部分に挿入する方法を推奨しています。

Item #SM05FCaSM05FCA2bSM05FCAbSM05SMAcSM05STSM05SCSM05LC
Adapter Image
(Click the Image
to Enlarge)
SM05FCSM05FCASM05FCASM05SMASM05STSM05SCSM05SC
Connector TypeFC/PC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC, 
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC, 
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMAST/PCSC/PCdLC/PC
ThreadingExternal SM05 (0.535"-40)
  • SM05ネジ付きプレート無しのFC/PCバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HAFC)。
  • SM05FCA2とSM05FCAは出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • SM05ネジ付きプレート無しのSMAバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HASMA)。
  • 出力角度が気にならない用途では、このアダプタにSC/APCコネクタもお使いいただけます。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
SM05FC Support Documentation
SM05FCFC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥3,448
Today
SM05FCA2 Support Documentation
SM05FCA2FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き、ナローキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,607
3-5 Days
SM05FCA Support Documentation
SM05FCAFC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,607
Today
SM05SMA Support Documentation
SM05SMASMAファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き
¥3,939
Lead Time
SM05ST Support Documentation
SM05STSTファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き
¥3,939
3-5 Days
SM05SC Support Documentation
SM05SCSC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き
¥7,766
3-5 Days
SM05LC Support Documentation
SM05LCLC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM05外ネジ付き
¥7,766
3-5 Days

光ファイバーアダプタ、SM05内ネジ付き

Item #PM20-FCPM20-APC2aPM20-APCaPM20-SMAPM20-STPM20-SCPM20-LC
Adapter Image
(Click the Image
to Enlarge)
PM20-PCPM20-APC2PM20-APCPM20-SMAPM20-STPM20-SCPM20-LC
Connector TypeFC/PCb,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMAST/PCSC/PCcLC/PC
ThreadingInternal SM05 (0.535"-40)
  • PM20-APCならびにPM20-APC2は、出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • 特定の角度に依存しない用途では、このアダプタはFC/APCコネクタともお使いいただける場合があります。
  • 出力角度が気にならない用途では、このアダプタにSC/APCコネクタもお使いいただけます。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
PM20-FC Support Documentation
PM20-FCFC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,467
Today
PM20-APC2 Support Documentation
PM20-APC2NEW!FC/APCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き、ナローキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,414
3-5 Days
PM20-APC Support Documentation
PM20-APCCustomer Inspired! FC/APCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,414
Today
PM20-SMA Support Documentation
PM20-SMASMAファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き
¥4,467
Today
PM20-ST Support Documentation
PM20-STST/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き
¥6,191
3-5 Days
PM20-SC Support Documentation
PM20-SCSC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05 内ネジ付き
¥6,191
Today
PM20-LC Support Documentation
PM20-LCCustomer Inspired! LC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM05内ネジ付き
¥6,191
Today

光ファイバーアダプタ、SM1外ネジ付き

注: 各ディスクには4つの窪み(前面に2つ、背面に2つ)があり、スパナレンチSPW909またはSPW801を使用してどちらの面にもディスクを締め付けることができます。 このアダプタをSM1レンズチューブと遮光用途でお使いいただけるように、窪みはディスクを貫通していません。 アダプタをご所望の位置に取り付けたのち、固定リングSM1RRで位置を固定します。

Ø1.25 mmまたはØ2.5 mmフェルール用のSM1外ネジ付きアダプタについては、下記をご覧ください。

Item #SM1FCaSM1FCA2bSM1FCAbSM1SMAcSM1STSM1SC1dSM1LCd
Adapter Image
(Click the Image
to Enlarge)
SM1FCSM1FCA2SM1FCASM1SMASM1STSM1STSM1ST
Connector TypeFC/PC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMAST/PCSC/PCeLC/PC
ThreadingExternal SM1 (1.035"-40)
  • SM1ネジ付きプレート無しのFC/PCバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HAFC)。
  • SM1FCAならびにSM1FCA2は出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • SM1ネジ付きプレート無しのSMAバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HASMA)。
  • これらのアダプタは、コネクタが付いている反対の面から内ネジにねじ込むことはできません。
  • 出力角度が気にならない用途では、このアダプタにSC/APCコネクタもお使いいただけます。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
SM1FC Support Documentation
SM1FCFC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,079
Today
SM1FCA2 Support Documentation
SM1FCA2Customer Inspired! FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き、ナローキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,326
Today
SM1FCA Support Documentation
SM1FCAFC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,326
Today
SM1SMA Support Documentation
SM1SMASMAファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥4,079
Lead Time
SM1ST Support Documentation
SM1STST/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥3,793
Today
SM1SC1 Support Documentation
SM1SC1SC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥7,766
Today
SM1LC Support Documentation
SM1LCLC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥7,766
Today

光ファイバーアダプタ、SM1内ネジ付き

注: APCアダプタには 2つの窪みがあるので、どちらの面からもスパナレンチSPW909またはSPW801を用いて締め付け可能です。このアダプタをSM1レンズチューブと遮光用途でお使いいただけるように、窪みはディスクを貫通していません。

Item #S120-FCaS120-APC2bS120-APCbS120-SMAcS120-STS120-SCS120-LC
Adapter Image
(Click the Image
to Enlarge)
S120-FCS120-APC2S120-APCS120-SMAS120-STS120-SCS120-LC
Connector TypeFC/PCd,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMAST/PCSC/PCeLC/PC
ThreadingInternal SM1 (1.035"-40)
  • SM1ネジ付きプレート無しのFC/PCバルクヘッドも、下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HAFC)。
  • S120-APCならびにS120-APC2出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • SM1ネジ付きプレート無しのSMAバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HASMA)。
  • 特定の角度に依存しない用途では、このアダプタはFC/APCコネクタともお使いいただける場合があります。
  • 出力角度が気にならない用途では、このアダプタにSC/APCコネクタもお使いいただけます。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
S120-FC Support Documentation
S120-FCFC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥5,486
3-5 Days
S120-APC2 Support Documentation
S120-APC2NEW!FC/APCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き、ナローキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,285
3-5 Days
S120-APC Support Documentation
S120-APCCustomer Inspired! FC/APCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,285
Today
S120-SMA Support Documentation
S120-SMASMAファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き
¥5,486
3-5 Days
S120-ST Support Documentation
S120-STST/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き
¥5,486
Today
S120-SC Support Documentation
S120-SCSC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き
¥6,893
Today
S120-LC Support Documentation
S120-LCLC/PCファイバーアダプターキャップ、SM1内ネジ付き
¥6,893
Today

光ファイバーアダプタ、Cマウント外ネジ付き

  • FC/PC(ワイドキー)、FC/APC(ワイドキー)、またはSMAレセプタクル付き
  • 遮光構造
  • 固定リングはスパナレンチSPW909およびSPW801に対応
  • 当社のCマウントカメラに対応

注: アダプタには、前面に小さな窪みがあるので、スパナレンチSPW801およびSPW909 を使用してアダプタを締め付けることができます。なお、この窪み部分がディスク内部を貫通していない点にはご注意ください。APCならびにSMAアダプタには窪みが4つ(前面に2つ、背面に2つ)、FCアダプタに窪みが2つ(前面のみ)付いています。

Item #CMTFCaCMTFCA2bCMTFCAbCMTSMAc
Adapter Image
(Click the Image to Enlarge)
CMTFCCMTFCA2CMTFCACMTSMA
Connector TypeFC/PC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMA
ThreadingExternal C-Mount (1.000"-32)
  • Cマウントネジ付きプレート無しのFC/PCバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HAFC)。
  • CMTFCAならびにCMTFCA2出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • Cマウントネジ付きプレート無しのSMAバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HASMA)。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
CMTFC Support Documentation
CMTFCFC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、Cマウント外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥3,939
Today
CMTFCA2 Support Documentation
CMTFCA2NEW!FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、Cマウント外ネジ付き、ナローキー(2.0 mm)
¥6,050
3-5 Days
CMTFCA Support Documentation
CMTFCAFC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、Cマウント外ネジ付き、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥6,050
Today
CMTSMA Support Documentation
CMTSMASMAファイバーアダプタープレート、Cマウント外ネジ付き
¥3,939
Lead Time

Ø12.7 mm(Ø1/2インチ)光ファイバーアダプタ、ネジ無し

  • FC/PC(ワイドキー)、FC/APC(ワイドキー)、またはSMAレセプタクル付き
  • Ø12 mm~Ø12.7 mm(Ø1/2インチ)光学素子用オプトメカニクス部品に対応
  • 遮光構造
Item #S05FCS05FCA2aS05FCAaS05SMA
Adapter Image
(Click the Image to Enlarge)
S05FCS05FCA2S05FCAS05SMA
Connector TypeFC/PC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMA
Outer Diameter1/2"
Disk Thickness2.5 mm1.5 mm1.5 mm3.2 mm
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
S05FC Support Documentation
S05FCØ12.7 mm FC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥3,939
Today
S05FCA2 Support Documentation
S05FCA2NEW!Ø12.7 mm FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ナローキー(2.0 mm)
¥4,607
3-5 Days
S05FCA Support Documentation
S05FCAØ12.7 mm FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,607
Today
S05SMA Support Documentation
S05SMAØ12.7 mm SMAファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し
¥3,939
Lead Time

Ø25.4 mm(Ø1インチ)光ファイバーアダプタ、ネジ無し

  • FC/PC(ワイドキー)、FC/APC(ワイドキーまたはナローキー)、またはSMAレセプタクル付き
  • Ø25 mm~Ø25.4 mm(Ø1インチ)光学素子用オプトメカニクス部品に対応
  • 遮光構造

注: これらのアダプタには、2つの小さな窪みがあるので、固定式スパナレンチSPW909または調整可能スパナレンチSPW801によるアライメントが可能です。アダプタを遮光用途でお使いいただけるように、この窪みはディスクを貫通していません。

Item #S1FCaS1FCA2bS1FCAbS1SMAc
Adapter Image
(Click the Image to Enlarge)
S1FCS1FCAS1FCAS1SMA
Connector TypeFC/PC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
FC/APC,
2.0 mm Narrow Key
FC/APC,
2.2 mm Wide Key
SMA
Outer Diameter1"
Disk Thickness2.5 mm3.2 mm
  • ネジ無しアダプタープレートが付いていないFC/PCバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HAFC)。
  • S1FCA2ならびにS1FCAは出射ビームの出力角を補正するためにコネクタ部分を4°傾けています。
  • ネジ無しアダプタープレートが付いていないSMAバルクヘッドも下記で別途ご用意しております(型番HASMA)。
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
S1FC Support Documentation
S1FCØ25.4 mm FC/PCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,079
Today
S1FCA2 Support Documentation
S1FCA2Ø25.4 mm FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ナローキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,607
3-5 Days
S1FCA Support Documentation
S1FCAØ25.4 mm FC/APCファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥4,607
Today
S1SMA Support Documentation
S1SMAØ25.4 mm SMAファイバーアダプタープレート、ネジ無し
¥4,079
Today

バルクヘッドアダプタ

Bulkhead Adapters
Click to Enlarge

SMAコネクタ付きファイバーパッチケーブルに取り付けたアダプタHASMA
  • 組み込み用途(OEM用途)ならびにカスタム用途に適した製品
  • FC/PCバルクヘッドアダプタは2.2 mmワイドキー用スロット付き
  • SMAバルクヘッドアダプタはSMA905またはSMA906コネクタに対応
  • 自由空間に光を投影

バルクヘッドアダプタには、光を自由空間に投影するためのコネクタが付いていて、光の操作やレンズやディテクタなどの光学デバイスを取り付けることができます。組み込み用途(OEM用途)ならびにカスタム用途に適した製品で、右の写真でご覧いただけるようにコネクターフェルール前面がアダプタの背面に合う設計です。この面に2つ目のコネクタが付いていないことによりファイバから自由空間への投影を可能にします。 またこの設計によりファイバを、アダプタに取り付けた光学素子または機器に近接設置することができます。

アダプタHAFCには2.2 mmワイドキー用スロット付きFC/PCバルクヘッドが付いていて当社のFC/PCコネクタ付きファイバーパッチケーブルに接続可能です。 FC/PCコネクタの反対側端には3/8"-24外ネジが付いていて、OEM用またはカスタム仕様のシステムにバルクヘッドアダプタを取り付ける際に使用できます。

当社のアダプタHASMAの長さは9.65 mmで、SMA905ならびにSMA906コネクタ付きファイバーパッチケーブルを接続する際に使用する1/4"-36ネジ付きバレルが付いています。 ネジ付きバレルは、固定ナットと共に使用すればOEM用またはカスタム仕様のシステムにも取り付け可能です。

アダプタの取付けネジが一般的ではないため、カスタム仕様として取り付ける必要があります。 安定性を得るために最低でも2つのネジを使用し、恒久的な取付けにはネジロック(Loctite)を使用することをお勧めします。 タップ穴を加工しない場合には、接着剤を用いてアダプタを固定することもできます。

カスタム仕様またはOEM用をご希望ではない場合、どちらのアダプタも当社のレンズチューブシステムに使用できるようにSMネジ付きディスクに取り付けたアダプタ(上記参照)としてもご用意しています。 未使用時にコネクタ付きファイバの損傷を防ぐファイバとバルクヘッドキャップも別途ご用意しております。

+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
HAFC Support Documentation
HAFCFC/PCバルクヘッドアダプタ、ワイドキー(2.2 mm)
¥2,448
Today
HASMA Support Documentation
HASMASMAバルクヘッドアダプタ、止めナット付き
¥1,112
Lead Time

SM1外ネジ付きアダプタ、フェルール付きファイバーパッチケーブル用

Ferrule Clamp
Click to Enlarge

SM1ネジ付きキネマティックマウント KM100T内でフェルールコネクタ付きパッチケーブルを取り付けたアダプタSM1LCM

こちらのアダプタープレートは、当社のØ1.25 mmもしくはØ2.5 mmフェルール付きパッチケーブルをSM1ネジ付きシステムに取り付ける際に使用します。 アダプタープレートのフレクシャークランプは、パッチケーブルのフェルール端の固定に使用します。クランプSM1FCMはØ2.5 mmのフェルールに、クランプSM1LCMはØ1.25 mmフェルールコネクタ付きパッチケーブルのDelrin®*製スリーブに、それぞれ使用します(右の写真参照)。

各アダプタのフレクシャークランプは#3-48キャップスクリュで固定されており、2 mmのボール(六角)ドライバまたは六角レンチを用いて締め付けることができます。フェルールの固定には約0.14 N·mのトルクで十分です。フェルールが正しい位置に固定された場合、ファイバ端面からアダプタ面までの距離は0.3 mmとなります。

ディスクにはSM1外ネジ加工が施されており、4つの凹み(前面に2つと背面に2つ)があるので、どちらの面からもスパナレンチSPW909またはSPW801 を用いて締め付け可能です。 凹みはディスクを貫通していないので、こちらのフェルールアダプタをSM1ネジ付きレンズチューブと使用することで遮光が可能になります。 アダプタをご希望の位置に置いた後、固定リングSM1RRで位置固定します。

*Delrin®はDuPont Polymers社の登録商標です。

+1 数量 資料 型番 - ユニバーサル規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
SM1LCM Support Documentation
SM1LCMCustomer Inspired! Ø1.25 mmフェルール用アダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥4,326
3-5 Days
SM1FCM Support Documentation
SM1FCMCustomer Inspired! Ø2.5 mmフェルール用アダプタープレート、SM1外ネジ付き
¥4,326
Today

ポスト取り付け用フェルールクランプ

Ferrule Clamp
Click to Enlarge

Ø2.5 mmセラミック製フェルールを取り付けたクランプFCM(/M)
Ferrule Clamp
Click to Enlarge

SMAコネクタを取り付けたクランプFCM32(/M)

ポスト取り付け用フェルールクランプを使用して、実験セットアップ内にファイバーコネクタをしっかりとコンパクトに固定することができます。各クランプに対応するフェルール径およびファイバーコネクタは下の表でご確認ください。ファイバーフェルールは2 mm六角レンチを用いてフレクシャーマウントに固定します。マウント底部のM4タップ穴を使用してØ12 mm~Ø12.7 mm(Ø1/2インチ)のポストを取り付けられます。

Item #Compatible Component DiameterCompatible Components
FCM13(/M)1.25 mm (0.05")Ø1.25 mm Ferrules
FCM(/M)2.5 mm (0.10")Ø2.5 mm Ferrules,
FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, and ST/PC Connectors
FCM32(/M)3.2 mm (0.13")SMA Connectors
FCM34(/M)3.4 mm (0.14")GRIN Collimators
+1 数量 資料 型番 - インチ規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
FCM13 Support Documentation
FCM13Ø1.25 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、#8-32取付け穴(インチ規格)
¥3,123
3-5 Days
FCM Support Documentation
FCMØ2.5 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、#8-32取付け穴(インチ規格)
¥2,716
3-5 Days
FCM32 Support Documentation
FCM32Ø3.2 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、#8-32取付け穴(インチ規格)
¥3,123
3-5 Days
FCM34 Support Documentation
FCM34Ø3.4 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、#8-32取付け穴(インチ規格)
¥3,123
Lead Time
+1 数量 資料 型番 - ミリ規格 定価(税抜) 出荷予定日
FCM13/M Support Documentation
FCM13/MØ1.25 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、M4取付け穴(ミリ規格)
¥3,123
Today
FCM/M Support Documentation
FCM/MØ2.5 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、M4取付け穴(ミリ規格)
¥2,716
Today
FCM32/M Support Documentation
FCM32/MØ3.2 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、M4取付け穴(ミリ規格)
¥3,123
Today
FCM34/M Support Documentation
FCM34/MØ3.4 mm フェルール用ファイバークランプ、M4取付け穴(ミリ規格)
¥3,123
Today
ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image