アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

49 New Products in the Coherent Sources Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' coherent source selection covers a broad range, from individual laser diodes and DPSS lasers to complete laser solutions such as fiber-coupled lasers, HeNe lasers, femtosecond lasers, nanosecond pulsed lasers, semiconductor optical amplifiers, and gain chips. While we stock pigtailed laser diodes, we can also provide custom laser diode pigtails with our in stock diodes or with customer supplied diodes.
700 - 1100 nm Pigtails (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LP730-SF15
730 nm, 15 mw, A Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC
LP730-SF15- 730 nm, 15 mw, A Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC RELEASED: December 06, 2017
LP820-SF80
820 nm, 80 mW, C Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC
LP820-SF80- 820 nm, 80 mW, C Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC RELEASED: September 27, 2017
Microscope Objective Cases (Lids and Canisters Sold Separately) (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
OC2RMS
Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads
OC2RMS- Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC24
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC24- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC22
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC22- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2SM1
Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
OC2SM1- Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M26
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads
OC2M26- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M25
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M25- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M32
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M32- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
Complete Laser Diode Operation Starter Sets (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
LTC56C/M
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 1050-1700 nm, Metric
LTC56C/M- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 1050-1700 nm, Metric RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LTC56C
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 1050-1700 nm, Imperial
LTC56C- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 1050-1700 nm, Imperial RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LTC56B/M
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 600-1050 nm, Metric
LTC56B/M- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 600-1050 nm, Metric RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LTC56B
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 600-1050 nm, Imperial
LTC56B- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 600-1050 nm, Imperial RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LTC56A/M
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 350-700 nm, Metric
LTC56A/M- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 350-700 nm, Metric RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LTC56A
Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 350-700 nm, Imperial
LTC56A- Laser Diode Starter Set with Current and Temperature Controllers, Mount, Accessories, Optic for 350-700 nm, Imperial RELEASED: November 22, 2017
Mounting Flange for DPSS Lasers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LDM56DJ
DPSS Laser Mounting Flange for LDM56(/M) Laser Diode Mount
LDM56DJ- DPSS Laser Mounting Flange for LDM56(/M) Laser Diode Mount RELEASED: November 22, 2017
Temperature-Controlled Mount for Ø9.0 mm Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LDM90/M
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø9.0 mm Laser Diodes, M6 Taps
LDM90/M- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø9.0 mm Laser Diodes, M6 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LDM90
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø9.0 mm Laser Diodes, 1/4"-20 Taps
LDM90- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø9.0 mm Laser Diodes, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
Temperature-Controlled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LDM56/M
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes, M6 Taps
LDM56/M- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes, M6 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LDM56
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes, 1/4"-20 Taps
LDM56- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
820 nm - 880 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
L850P200
850 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, C Pin Code, Laser Diode
L850P200- 850 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, C Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: November 16, 2017
L840P200
840 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, C Pin Code, Laser Diode
L840P200- 840 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, C Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: November 16, 2017
637 - 639 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
L638P150
638 nm, 150 mW, Ø3.8 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode
L638P150- 638 nm, 150 mW, Ø3.8 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: November 16, 2017
L638P200
638 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode
L638P200- 638 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: November 16, 2017
450 - 520 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L473P100
473 nm, 100 mW, Ø5.6 mm, F+ Pin Code, Laser Diode
L473P100- 473 nm, 100 mW, Ø5.6 mm, F+ Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: November 16, 2017
1064 nm, High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objectives (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LMH-50X-1064
1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD
LMH-50X-1064- 1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD RELEASED: November 08, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S6FC2000
Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 2000 nm, 15 mW, FC/APC
S6FC2000- Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 2000 nm, 15 mW, FC/APC RELEASED: October 26, 2017
5 mW Red (632.8 nm) HeNe Lasers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HNL050RB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL050RB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
HNL050LB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL050LB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 5 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
2 mW Red (632.8 nm) HeNe Lasers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HNL020RB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL020RB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
HNL020LB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL020LB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 2 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
0.8 mW Red (632.8 nm) HeNe Lasers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HNL008RB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL008RB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Random, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
HNL008LB
HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included
HNL008LB- HeNe Laser, 632.8 nm, 0.8 mW, Polarized, 100 - 240 VAC Power Supply Included RELEASED: October 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Round Retroreflecting Hollow Roof Prism Mirrors, Mounted (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
HR1015-G01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum
HR1015-G01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum RELEASED: October 23, 2017
HR1015-M01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold
HR1015-M01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold RELEASED: October 23, 2017
HR1015-AG
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver
HR1015-AG- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver RELEASED: October 23, 2017
633 - 685 nm Pigtails (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LP633-SF50
633 nm, 50 mW, G Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC
LP633-SF50- 633 nm, 50 mW, G Pin Code, SM Fiber-Pigtailed Laser Diode, FC/PC RELEASED: September 27, 2017


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-5979-8889
Tech Support: +81-3-5979-8889


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image