アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

36 New Products in the Lasers Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' laser selection covers a broad range, from individual laser diodes and DPSS lasers to complete laser solutions such as fiber-coupled lasers, HeNe lasers, femtosecond lasers, and nanosecond pulsed lasers. Also found here is our selection of semiconductor optical amplifiers and gain chips. While we stock pigtailed laser diodes, we can also provide custom laser diode pigtails with our in stock diodes or with customer supplied diodes.
1083 nm DBR Lasers Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR1083PN
1083 nm, 100 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1083PN- 1083 nm, 100 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: March 16, 2020
Temperature-Tuning, C-Band Ultra-Low-Noise Hybrid Laser (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ULN15PT
1550 nm, 140 mW, Ultra-Low-Noise Laser, Temperature Tuning, Extended Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC
ULN15PT- 1550 nm, 140 mW, Ultra-Low-Noise Laser, Temperature Tuning, Extended Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 10, 2020
Current-Tuning, C-Band Ultra-Low-Noise Hybrid Laser (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ULN15PC
1550 nm, 140 mW, Ultra-Low-Noise Laser, Current Tuning, Extended Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC
ULN15PC- 1550 nm, 140 mW, Ultra-Low-Noise Laser, Current Tuning, Extended Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 10, 2020
FC/APC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 11 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC11A-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
CFC11A-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
CFC11A-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
1550 nm DFB Laser Diode with Internal Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LP1550-PAD2
1550 nm, 2 mW, TO Can DFB Laser, PM Fiber, Internal Isolator, FC/APC
LP1550-PAD2- 1550 nm, 2 mW, TO Can DFB Laser, PM Fiber, Internal Isolator, FC/APC RELEASED: March 04, 2020
Harmonic Beamsplitter for Yb Lasers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UBS24
Ø1" Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Yb Lasers
UBS24- Ø1" Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Yb Lasers RELEASED: February 28, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 11 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC11P-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC11P-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC11P-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 7.5 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC8-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC8-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC8-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC8-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC8-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC8-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 4.6 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC5-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC5-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC5-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC5-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC5-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC5-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 2.0 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC2-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coating
CFC2-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC2-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC2-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC2-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC2-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
4.05 µm - 4.60 µm TO Can Fabry-Perot QCLs (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
QF4050T1
Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.05 µm CWL, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, H Pin Code
QF4050T1- Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.05 µm CWL, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, H Pin Code RELEASED: January 31, 2020
820 nm - 895 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L895VH1
895 nm, 0.2 mW, H Pin Code, VCSEL Diode
L895VH1- 895 nm, 0.2 mW, H Pin Code, VCSEL Diode RELEASED: January 27, 2020
780 nm - 795 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L795VH1
795 nm, 0.25 mW, TO-46, H Pin Code, VCSEL Diode
L795VH1- 795 nm, 0.25 mW, TO-46, H Pin Code, VCSEL Diode RELEASED: January 27, 2020
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UM10-Y4HP
Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fourth Harmonic, 250 - 272 nm
UM10-Y4HP- Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fourth Harmonic, 250 - 272 nm RELEASED: January 24, 2020
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20SMA-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20FC-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20APC-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20SMA-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20FC-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20APC-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20SMA-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20FC-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20APC-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Thorlabs Excitation Water Dipping Objective for Light Sheet Microscopy (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TL20X-MPL
20X Thorlabs Water Dipping Excitation Objective, 0.60 NA, 5.5 mm WD
TL20X-MPL- 20X Thorlabs Water Dipping Excitation Objective, 0.60 NA, 5.5 mm WD RELEASED: January 22, 2020
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA980P
980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC
BOA980P- 980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC RELEASED: January 03, 2020
BOA980S
980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC
BOA980S- 980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC RELEASED: January 03, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image