アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

58 New Products in the Coherent Sources Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' coherent source selection covers a broad range, from individual laser diodes and DPSS lasers to complete laser solutions such as fiber-coupled lasers, HeNe lasers, femtosecond lasers, nanosecond pulsed lasers, semiconductor optical amplifiers, and gain chips. While we stock pigtailed laser diodes, we can also provide custom laser diode pigtails with our in stock diodes or with customer supplied diodes.
4.05 µm Center Wavelength FP QCLs, D-Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
QF4050D3
Fabry-Perot QCL, 3.90 - 4.20 µm CWL, 1200 mW, D-Mount
QF4050D3- Fabry-Perot QCL, 3.90 - 4.20 µm CWL, 1200 mW, D-Mount RELEASED: April 19, 2018
QF4050D2
Fabry-Perot QCL, 3.90 - 4.20 µm CWL, 800 mW, D-Mount
QF4050D2- Fabry-Perot QCL, 3.90 - 4.20 µm CWL, 800 mW, D-Mount RELEASED: April 19, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (All Focal Lengths) (View Product Family)
13 New Products!
PAF2S-11E
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2S-11E- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11D
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2S-11D- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11C
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2S-11C- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11B
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2S-11B- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11A
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2S-11A- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7C
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist
PAF2S-7C- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7B
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist
PAF2S-7B- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7A
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist
PAF2S-7A- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5D
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist
PAF2S-5D- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5C
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2S-5C- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5B
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.00 mm Waist
PAF2S-5B- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.00 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5A
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist
PAF2S-5A- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-4E
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist
PAF2S-4E- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/APC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
12 New Products!
PAF2A-18D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2A-18D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2A-18C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2A-18B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2A-18A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2A-15D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2A-15C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2A-15B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2A-15A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2A-11D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2A-11C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2A-11B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2A-11A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/PC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
13 New Products!
PAF2P-18D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2P-18D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2P-18C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2P-18B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2P-18A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2P-15D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2P-15C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2P-15B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2P-15A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11E
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2P-11E- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 μm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2P-11D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 μm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2P-11C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2P-11B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2P-11A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/PC and FC/APC Connectors (EFL 7.5 mm or less) (View Product Family)
11 New Products!
PAF2-7C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist
PAF2-7C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-7B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist
PAF2-7B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-7A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist
PAF2-7A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5D
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist
PAF2-5D- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2-5C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.0 mm Waist
PAF2-5B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.0 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist
PAF2-5A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-4E
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist
PAF2-4E- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist
PAF2-2C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist
PAF2-2B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist
PAF2-2A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Achromatic FiberPorts for FC/PC and FC/APC Connectors (EFL = 4.0 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2-A4C
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist
PAF2-A4C- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-A4B
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2-A4B- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-A4A
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist
PAF2-A4A- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
K-Cube Laser Sources (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KLS1550
K-Cube Laser Source, 1550 nm, 7.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KLS1550- K-Cube Laser Source, 1550 nm, 7.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 20, 2018
KLS635
K-Cube Laser Source, 635 nm, 8.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KLS635- K-Cube Laser Source, 635 nm, 8.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Temperature-Controlled Mounts for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LDM56F/M
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes with F or G Pin Codes, M6 Taps
LDM56F/M- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes with F or G Pin Codes, M6 Taps RELEASED: February 23, 2018
LDM56F
TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes with F or G Pin Codes, 1/4"-20 Taps
LDM56F- TE-Cooled Mount for Ø5.6 mm Laser Diodes with F or G Pin Codes, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: February 23, 2018


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-5979-8889
Tech Support: +81-3-5979-8889


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image