アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

25 New Products in the Detectors for Microscopy Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a variety of detectors designed for imaging systems. PMT detectors allow for additional detection channels in multiphoton or confocal microscopes. A power meter with the same dimensions as a microscope slide makes measuring the power at the sample possible. We also offer a selection of balanced detectors specifically designed for OCT applications.
10 GHz Amplified Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RX10DF
Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10DF- Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: May 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RX10CF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10CF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: May 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Tube Lenses for Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL200-UVB
Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 240 - 360 nm, External M32 x 0.5 and SM1.5 Threads
TTL200-UVB- Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 240 - 360 nm, External M32 x 0.5 and SM1.5 Threads RELEASED: April 20, 2020
25 GHz Amplified Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX25BF
Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC
RX25BF- Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: April 02, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Kiralux™ 1.3 MP Compact Scientific Cameras (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CS135MUN
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel NIR-Enhanced CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135MUN- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel NIR-Enhanced CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
CS135MU
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135MU- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
CS135CU
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135CU- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
Optional Accessories for Zelux™ 1.6 MP CMOS Cameras (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM1A10Z
Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal C-Mount Threads, 9.1 mm Spacer
SM1A10Z- Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal C-Mount Threads, 9.1 mm Spacer RELEASED: March 13, 2020
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome and Color CMOS Compact Scientific Digital Cameras (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
CS165MU1/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger
CS165MU1/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps
CS165MU/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU1/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger
CS165CU1/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps
CS165CU/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU1
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger
CS165MU1- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU1
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger
CS165CU1- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps
CS165MU- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps
CS165CU- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
Motorized Pinhole Wheels (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MPH16-UC
16-Position Motorized Pinhole Wheel for Confocal Imaging, Uncoated
MPH16-UC- 16-Position Motorized Pinhole Wheel for Confocal Imaging, Uncoated RELEASED: March 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Evaluation Board for 5 GHz Balanced Photodetectors (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BDX1EVB
Evaluation Board for BDX1 Series Balanced Detectors
BDX1EVB- Evaluation Board for BDX1 Series Balanced Detectors RELEASED: March 11, 2020
5 GHz Balanced Photodetectors (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BDX1CA
Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/APC
BDX1CA- Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
BDX1BA
Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC
BDX1BA- Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometers: 1.5 GHz FSR, =1500 Finesse
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SA30-73
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 630 - 824 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-73- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 630 - 824 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
SA30-47
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 400 - 535 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-47- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 400 - 535 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
SA30-144
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 1250 - 1625 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-144- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 1250 - 1625 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
Si Amplified Photodetectors, Fixed Gain (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDF10A2
Si Fixed Gain Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 20 Hz BW, 1.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
PDF10A2- Si Fixed Gain Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 20 Hz BW, 1.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: March 10, 2020
25 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RXM25BF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC
RXM25BF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image