18 Products

  • M151L02
    M151L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, TECS Double Clad, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 2 Meters
    Released: 09-Aug-2022
    ¥19,760
  • M151L01
    M151L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, TECS Double Clad, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 1 Meter
    Released: 09-Aug-2022
    ¥18,330
  • PM-405
    PM-405: 400 - 488 nm PM Fiber w/ Pure Silica Core, 0.09 NA, 3.5 µm MFD
    Released: 23-Jul-2022
    ¥5,655
  • FG400UEA Customer Inspired
    FG400UEA: Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
    Released: 17-Jun-2022
    ¥3,086
  • FG400LEA Customer Inspired
    FG400LEA: Multimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
    Released: 17-Jun-2022
    ¥3,198
  • MR21L02
    MR21L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥21,899
  • MR21L01
    MR21L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥19,640
  • MR20L02
    MR20L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥21,899
  • MR20L01
    MR20L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥19,640
  • MR18L02
    MR18L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥21,899
  • MR18L01
    MR18L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
    Released: 14-Apr-2022
    ¥19,640
  • P5-32F-FC-2 Customer Inspired
    P5-32F-FC-2: InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
    Released: 01-Mar-2022
    ¥70,807
  • P5-32F-FC-1 Customer Inspired
    P5-32F-FC-1: InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
    Released: 01-Mar-2022
    ¥45,234
  • P5-23Z-FC-2 Customer Inspired
    P5-23Z-FC-2: ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
    Released: 01-Mar-2022
    ¥57,049
  • P5-23Z-FC-1 Customer Inspired
    P5-23Z-FC-1: ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
    Released: 01-Mar-2022
    ¥39,289
  • MR19L02
    MR19L02: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    ¥21,899
  • MR19L01
    MR19L01: Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, SMA-SMA Armored Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    ¥19,640
  • PMHN5
    PMHN5: Polarization-Maintaining, Highly Nonlinear Fiber, +5 ± 1 ps/(nm•km) Anomalous Dispersion at 1550 nm
    Released: 28-Feb-2022
    ¥46,670

Filters ( Clear All Filters )