6 Products

  • FOFD3/M-A Customer Inspired
    FOFD3/M-A: Kinematic Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M6 Tapped Holes, FC/PC
    Released: 30-Jun-2022
    ¥129,350
  • FOFD3-A Customer Inspired
    FOFD3-A: Kinematic Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/4"-20 Tapped Holes, FC/PC
    Released: 30-Jun-2022
    ¥129,350
  • OCT-LK5-BB
    OCT-LK5-BB: OCT Scan Lens Kit, 110 mm EFL, 880 nm / 900 nm / 930 nm / 1060 nm
    Released: 21-Mar-2022
    ¥273,965
  • OCT-LK5
    OCT-LK5: OCT Scan Lens Kit, 110 mm EFL, 1300 nm / 1325 nm
    Released: 21-Mar-2022
    ¥273,965
  • CSNK100 Customer Inspired
    CSNK100: Kinematic Nosepiece for 1 Objective, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatible
    Released: 25-Feb-2022
    ¥32,370
  • CSNK10 Customer Inspired
    CSNK10: Magnetic Removable Objective Mount for CSNK100 Nosepiece, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatible
    Released: 25-Feb-2022
    ¥12,870

Filters ( Clear All Filters )