8 Products

  • MX70G-DB1
    MX70G-DB1: Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 1310 nm Laser and Tunable C-Band Laser, 70 GHz
    Released: 14-May-2022
    ¥6,760,000
  • EDU-TRASK
    EDU-TRASK: Sample Kit for EDU-TRAS1(/M) Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit
    Released: 09-Apr-2022
  • EDU-TRAS1/M Customer Inspired
    EDU-TRAS1/M: Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit, Metric
    Released: 09-Apr-2022
    ¥1,072,237
  • EDU-TRAS1 Customer Inspired
    EDU-TRAS1: Time-Resolved Absorption Spectroscopy Educational Kit, Imperial
    Released: 09-Apr-2022
    ¥1,072,237
  • DX50AF
    DX50AF: Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 50 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 22-Mar-2022
    ¥715,000
  • DXM50AF
    DXM50AF: Single Mode Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 50 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 22-Mar-2022
    ¥871,000
  • RX38AF
    RX38AF: Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 800 - 1650 nm, 45 kHz - 38 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 17-Feb-2022
    ¥676,000
  • RXM38AF
    RXM38AF: Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 800 - 1650 nm, 45 kHz - 38 GHz, FC/PC
    Released: 17-Feb-2022
    ¥910,000

Filters ( Clear All Filters )