アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

Part NumberProduct Description
FB5000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB5068-100Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.068 µm, FWHM = 100 nm
FB510-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 510 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB520-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 520 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB5250-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.25 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB530-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 530 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB5330-250Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.33 µm, FWHM = 250 nm
FB540-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 540 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB550-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 550 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB550-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 550 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB5500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB560-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 560 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB570-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 570 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB5750-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.75 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB580-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 580 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB590-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 590 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB600-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 600 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB600-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 600 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB6000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 6.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB610-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 610 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB620-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 620 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB630-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 630 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB640-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 640 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB650-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 650 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB650-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 650 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB6500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 6.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB660-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 660 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB670-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 670 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB680-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 680 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB690-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 690 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB700-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 700 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB700-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 700 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB7000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 7.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB710-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 710 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB720-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 720 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB730-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 730 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB740-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 740 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB750-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 750 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB750-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 750 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB7500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 7.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB760-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 760 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB770-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 770 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB780-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 780 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB790-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 790 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB800-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 800 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB800-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 800 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB8000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB810-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 810 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB820-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 820 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB830-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 830 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB840-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 840 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB850-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 850 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB850-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 850 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB8500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB860-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 860 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB870-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 870 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB880-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 880 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB880-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 880 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB880-70Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 880 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 70 ± 8 nm
FB890-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 890 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB900-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 900 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB900-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 900 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB9000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 9.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB910-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 910 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB920-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 920 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB930-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 930 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB940-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 940 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB950-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 950 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB9500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 9.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB960-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 960 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB970-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 970 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB980-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 980 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB990-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 990 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FBAØ1/2” Post-Mounting Adapter for FiberBench Accessories, 8-32 Thread
FBA/MØ1/2” Post-Mounting Adapter for FiberBench Accessories, M4 Thread
FBA1GL5 Mount for U-Bench
FBC-1064-APCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1064 nm, HI1060 Fiber, FC/APC
FBC-1064-FCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1064 nm, HI1060 Fiber, FC/PC
FBC-1310-APCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1310 nm, SMF-28 Ultra Fiber, FC/APC
FBC-1310-FCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1310 nm, SMF-28 Ultra Fiber, FC/PC
FBC-1550-APCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1550 nm, SMF-28 Ultra Fiber, FC/APC
FBC-1550-FCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1550 nm, SMF-28 Ultra Fiber, FC/PC
FBC-1550PM-APCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1550 nm, PM1550-XP Fiber, FC/APC
FBC-1550PM-FCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1550 nm, PM1550-XP Fiber, FC/PC
FBC-780-APCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, 780HP Fiber, FC/APC
FBC-780-FCFixed Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, 780HP Fiber, FC/PC
FBC12.5 mm FC/PC, ST, and SC Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner
FBC1251.25 mm LC and MU Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner
FBC125RReplacement Cartridge for FBC125, Pack of 2
FBH1070-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1070 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH1200-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1200 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH1550-12Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 1550 nm, FWHM = 12 nm
FBH400-40Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 400 nm, FWHM = 40 nm
FBH405-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 405 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH450-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 450 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH520-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 520 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH520-40Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 520 nm, FWHM = 40 nm
FBH650-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 650 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH650-40Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 650 nm, FWHM = 40 nm
FBH660-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 660 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH780-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 780 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH800-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 800 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH800-40Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 800 nm, FWHM = 40 nm
FBH810-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 810 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH850-10Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 850 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH850-40Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 850 nm, FWHM = 40 nm
FBP-A-FCAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 350 - 700 nm, FC/PC or FC/APC
FBP-A-SMAAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 350 - 700 nm, SMA905
FBP-B-FCAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 600 - 1050 nm, FC/PC or FC/APC
FBP-B-SMAAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 600 - 1050 nm, SMA905
FBP-C-FCAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1050 - 1620 nm, FC/PC or FC/APC
FBP-C-SMAAdjustable Fiber-to-Fiber Coupler, 1050 - 1620 nm, SMA905
FBRFiberBench Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" Optics
FBR-AH1Achromatic Half-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 400 - 800 nm
FBR-AH2Achromatic Half-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 700 - 1200 nm
FBR-AH3Achromatic Half-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 1100 - 2000 nm
FBR-AQ1Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 400 - 800 nm
FBR-AQ2Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 700 - 1200 nm
FBR-AQ3Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate Module for FiberBench, 1100 - 2000 nm
FBR-LPMIRRotating Linear Polarizer Module, 1.5 - 5.0 µm, Ø4.0 mm CA
FBR-LPNIRRotating Linear Polarizer Module, 650 - 2000 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA
FBR-LPVISRotating Linear Polarizer Module, 500 - 720 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA
FBR05Fiber U-Bench Polarization Controller, 1550nm
FBS05FiberBench Ø1/2" Lens Tube Mount
FBSMFiberBench Mount for Slim Photodiode Sensors
FBT-50MIR50:50 Fiberbench Beamsplitter Module, 1.0 - 6.0 µm
FBT-50NIR50:50 Fiberbench Beamsplitter Module, 600 - 1700 nm
FBT-BSF-B4:96 FiberBench Beamsplitter Module, 650 - 1050 nm
FBT-BSF-C4:96 FiberBench Beamsplitter Module, 1050 - 1700 nm
FBT-P01FiberBench Offset Mirror Module, Prot. Silver, 450 nm - 20 µm
FBT-PBS052Polarizing FiberBench Beamsplitter Module, 620 - 1000 nm
FBT-PBS053Polarizing FiberBench Beamsplitter Module, 900 - 1300 nm
FBT-PBS054Polarizing FiberBench Beamsplitter Module, 1200 - 1600 nm
FBTAKinematic Rotation Mount for 12.7 mm × 1 mm (W × T) Plate Optics, 8-32 Tap
FBTA/MKinematic Rotation Mount for 12.7 mm × 1 mm (W × T) Plate Optics, M4 Tap
FBTBKinematic Rotation Mount for 5 mm Cube Optics, 8-32 Tap
FBTB/MKinematic Rotation Mount for 5 mm Cube Optics, M4 Tap
FBTCKinematic FiberBench Tip/Tilt Rotation Mount for 5 mm Cube Optics
FBTPKinematic FiberBench Tip/Tilt Rotation Mount for 12.7 mm × 1 mm (W × T) Plate Optics
FC1000Ytterbium-Doped Optical Frequency Synthesizer
FC1000-250Ytterbium Optical Frequency Comb
FC1064-50B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
FC1064-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC1064-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC1064-90B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
FC1064-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC1064-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC1064-99B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
FC1064-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC1064-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC1310-70-01-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 1310 ± 70 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC1310-70-10-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 1310 ± 70 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC1310-70-50-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 1310 ± 70 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC1500-250Erbium Optical Frequency Synthesizer with Free-Space f:2f Interferometer
FC1500-250-ULNErbium Optical Frequency Comb, Ultra Low Noise
FC1500-250-WGErbium Optical Frequency Comb with Wave-Guided f:2f Interferometer
FC488-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC488-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC488-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC488-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC488-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC488-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 488 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC532-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC532-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC532-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC532-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC532-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC532-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC632-50B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
FC632-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC632-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC632-90B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
FC632-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC632-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC632-99B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
FC632-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC632-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC780-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC780-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC780-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC780-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC780-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC780-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC800Ti:Sapphire Optical Frequency Comb
FC830-50B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
FC830-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC830-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC830-90B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
FC830-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC830-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC830-99B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
FC830-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC830-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler / Tap, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FC850-40-01-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 850 ± 40 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC850-40-10-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 850 ± 40 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC850-40-50-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 850 ± 40 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC850-50-01-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 850 ± 50 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC850-50-10-APC2x2 Broadband SM Coupler, 850 ± 50 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC980-50B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
FC980-50B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
FC980-50B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
FC980-90B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
FC980-90B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
FC980-90B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
FC980-99B2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
FC980-99B-APC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
FC980-99B-FC2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
FCA-N2.0-PMFC to FC Mating Sleeve, 2.0 mm Narrow Percision Key for PM Fiber
FCA-W2.1-PMFC to FC Mating Sleeve, 2.1 mm Percision Key for PM Fiber
FCB1FC to FC Dual L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm)
FCB2FC/APC to FC/APC Dual L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
FCC-7020Universal Fiber Connector Cleaner, 20' Spool
FCC-7021Replacement Cleaning Reel for FCC-7020, 20'
FCF3Fingers for Optic Cleaning Fixture, Replaces Standard SCL03 and SCL04 Fingers
FCMPost-Mountable Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM/MPost-Mountable Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM13Post-Mountable Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM13/MPost-Mountable Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM32Post-Mountable Ø3.2 mm Ferrule Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM32/MPost-Mountable Ø3.2 mm Ferrule Clamp, M4 Tap
FCM34Post-Mountable Ø3.4 mm Clamp, 8-32 Tap
FCM34/MPost-Mountable Ø3.4 mm Clamp, M4 Tap
FCMH2-FC2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC
FCMH2-FCF2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-FCL2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-SMA2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA
FCMH2-SMAF2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMH2-SMAL2x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
FCMM50-50A1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-50A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, FC/PC
FCMM50-90A1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-90A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM50-99A1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM50-99A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 50 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-50A1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-50A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 50:50 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-90A1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-90A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 90:10 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCMM625-99A1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fibers, No Connectors
FCMM625-99A-FC1x2 MM Coupler, 99:1 Split Ratio, 62.5 µm GI Fiber, FC/PC
FCPForceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCPAAngled Forceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCPANAngled Forceps, Solid Stainless Steel
FCQ1064-APC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ1064-FC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQ1315-APC1x4 Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ1315-FC1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQ632-APC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
FCQ632-FC1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
FCQBMounting Base for Thorlabs' RGB Combiners and 1x4 SM Couplers

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image