アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

Part NumberProduct Description
F280SMA-850850 nm, f = 18.45 mm, NA = 0.15 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F280SMA-980980 nm, f = 18.53 mm, NA = 0.15 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F280SMA-A543 nm, f = 18.07 mm, NA = 0.15 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F280SMA-B633 nm, f = 18.24 mm, NA = 0.15 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F280SMA-C1310 nm, f = 18.67 mm, NA = 0.15 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F2D5ES10Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M2.5 x 0.20, 10 mm Long
F2D5ES12Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M2.5 x 0.20, 12 mm Long
F2D5ES15Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M2.5 x 0.20, 15 mm Long
F2D5ES20Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M2.5 x 0.20, 20 mm Long
F2D5ES8Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M2.5 x 0.20, 8 mm Long
F2D5ESK1M2.5 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F2D5ESK1LLarge-Diameter M2.5 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F2D5ESN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M2.5 x 0.20
F3ES10Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 10 mm Long
F3ES12Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 12 mm Long
F3ES15Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 15 mm Long
F3ES20Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 20 mm Long
F3ES25Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 25 mm Long
F3ES8Extremely Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.20, 8 mm Long
F3ESK1M3 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F3ESK1LLarge-Diameter M3 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F3ESN1Threaded Bushing, Brass, M3 x 0.20, 7 mm Long
F3ESN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M3 x 0.20, 7 mm Long
F3SS10Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F3SS12Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 12 mm Long
F3SS15Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
F3SS20Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
F3SS25Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 25 mm Long
F3SS8Fine Hex Adjuster, M3 x 0.25, 8 mm Long
F3SSK1M3 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F3SSK1LLarge-Diameter M3 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F3SSN1Threaded Bushing, Brass, M3 x 0.25, 5 mm Long
F3SSN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M3 x 0.25, 5 mm Long
F4MSS10Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F4MSS12Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 12 mm Long
F4MSS15Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
F4MSS20Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
F4MSS25Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 25 mm Long
F4MSS8Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 8 mm Long
F4MSSK1M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSK1LLarge-Diameter M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 5 mm Long
F4MSSN2PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F671APC-405405 nm, f = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.60 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F671FC-405405 nm, f = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.60 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F671SMA-405405 nm, f = 4.02 mm, NA = 0.60 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F6MSS10Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F6MSS12Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 12 mm Long
F6MSS20Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
F6MSS25Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 25 mm Long
F6MSS30Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 30 mm Long
F6MSS50Fine Hex Adjuster, M6 x 0.25, 50 mm Long
F6MSSA1Mounting Barrel Adapter, M6 x 0.25 to Ø3/8"
F6MSSK1M6 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F6MSSK1LLarge-Diameter M6 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F6MSSN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M6 x 0.25
F6SS045Fine Hex Adjuster, 6-80, 0.45" Long
F6SS058Fine Hex Adjuster, 6-80, 0.58" Long
F6SS088Fine Hex Adjuster, 6-80, 0.88" Long
F6SS113Fine Hex Adjuster, 6-80, 1.13" Long
F6SSK16-80 Removable Adjuster Knob
F6SSK1LLarge-Diameter 6-80 Removable Adjuster Knob
F6SSN1Threaded Bushing, Brass, B6-80, 0.25" Long
F6SSN1PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, 6-80, 0.25" Long
F6SSN2Threaded Bushing, Brass, 6-80, 0.375" Long
F6SSN2PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, 6-80, 0.375" Long
F781FC-1550C & L Band Fiber Collimation Pkg., FC Input, 1500-1650nm AR Coated
F810APC-10641064 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.60 mm
F810APC-13101310 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 36.90 mm
F810APC-15501550 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.13 mm
F810APC-20002.0 µm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.52 mm
F810APC-405405 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810APC-543543 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 34.74 mm
F810APC-635635 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 35.41 mm
F810APC-780780 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.01 mm
F810APC-842842 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.18 mm
F810APC-850Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/APC
F810FC-10641064 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.60 mm
F810FC-13101310 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 36.90 mm
F810FC-15501550 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.13 mm
F810FC-20002.0 µm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.52 mm
F810FC-405405 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810FC-543543 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 34.74 mm
F810FC-635635 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 35.41 mm
F810FC-780780 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA =0.25, f = 36.01 mm
F810FC-850Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/PC
F810SMA-10641064 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.60 mm
F810SMA-13101310 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 36.90 mm
F810SMA-15501550 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.13 mm
F810SMA-20002.0 µm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.24, f = 37.52 mm
F810SMA-405405 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810SMA-543543 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 34.74 mm
F810SMA-635635 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 35.41 mm
F810SMA-780780 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 36.01 mm
F810SMA-850Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, SMA
F950FC-A473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, FC/PC Multimode Collimator
F950SMA-A473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, SMA905 Multimode Collimator
FA00TFiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 1260 - 1625 nm, ≤0.4 dB, FC/PC
FA02MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 0.20 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA03TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 3 dB, FC/PC
FA03T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 3 dB, FC/APC
FA04MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 0.40 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA05TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 5 dB, FC/PC
FA05T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 5 dB, FC/APC
FA08MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 0.80 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA10TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 10 dB, FC/PC
FA10T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 10 dB, FC/APC
FA14MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 1.40 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA15TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 15 dB, FC/PC
FA15T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 15 dB, FC/APC
FA20TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 20 dB, FC/PC
FA20T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 20 dB, FC/APC
FA25TFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 25 dB, FC/PC
FA25T-APCFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, 1240 - 1620 nm, 25 dB, FC/APC
FA26MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 2.60 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA58MFixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Multimode, 5.80 mm Gap, SMA Connectors
FA602Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 633 - 780 nm, ≤2.0 dB, FC/PC
FA901Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 980 - 1550 nm, ≤1.0 dB, FC/PC
FAC0515-A1Fast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA= 0.35, F=15mm, CA = 11mm
FAC1025-AFast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA = 0.35, f = 29 mm, CA = 23.38 mm
FAC1025-A1Fast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA=0.35, F=29.0mm, CA=23.38mm
FAC1040-AFast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA = 0.26, f = 42.9 mm , CA = 23.26 mm
FAC1040-A1Fast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA=0.26, F=42mm , CA=23.26mm
FAC2080-AFast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA = 0.26, f = 83.9 mm, CA = 45.00 mm
FAC2080-A1Fast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA=0.26, F=83.94mm , CA=45mm
FAC30125-A1Fast Achromatic Doublet Pair NA=0.26, F=129.83mm , CA =70.5mm
FAK03Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator/Terminator Kit, FC/PC Connectors
FAK05Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator/Terminator Kit, FC/APC Connectors
FAR01Faraday Enclosure to Fit 750 mm x 900 mm ScienceDesk Frame
FAR05FFreestanding Faraday Enclosure
FAS100Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 1.00" Long
FAS125Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 1.25" Long
FAS150Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 1.50" Long
FAS200Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 2.00" Long
FAS250Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 2 1/2" Long
FAS300Fine Adjustment Screw with Knob, 1/4"-80, 3.00" Long
FB-38Single-Axis FiberBench, L = 38 mm, 3 Positions
FB-38WSingle-Axis FiberBench with Wall Plates and Dust Cover, L = 38 mm, 3 Positions
FB-51Single-Axis FiberBench, L = 51 mm, 5 Positions
FB-51WSingle-Axis FiberBench with Wall Plates and Dust Cover, L = 51 mm, 5 Positions
FB-76Single-Axis FiberBench, L = 76 mm, 7 Positions
FB-76WSingle-Axis FiberBench with Wall Plates and Dust Cover, L = 76 mm, 7 Positions
FB1000-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1000 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1050-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1050 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1070-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1070 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1100-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1100 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1150-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1150 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1200-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1200 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1250-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1250 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB1300-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1300 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1300-30Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1300 ± 6 nm, FWHM = 30 ± 6 nm
FB1310-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1310 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1320-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1320 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1330-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1330 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1340-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1340 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1350-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1350 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1400-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1400 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1450-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1450 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1480-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1480 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1490-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1490 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1500-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1500 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1510-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1510 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1520-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1520 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1530-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1530 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1540-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1540 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1550-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1550 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1550-30Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1550 ± 6 nm, FWHM = 30 ± 6 nm
FB1550-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1550 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB1560-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1560 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1570-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1570 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1580-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1580 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1590-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1590 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1600-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1600 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1610-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1610 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1620-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1620 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1650-12Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1650 ± 2.4 nm, FWHM = 12 ± 2.4 nm
FB1750-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1.75 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB19M10THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 10 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M100THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 100 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M12.5THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 12.5 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M120THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 120 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M135THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 135 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M15THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 15 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M150THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 150 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M20THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 20 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M200THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 200 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M23THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 22.5 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M25THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 25 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M250THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 250 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M27THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 27 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M30THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 30 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M300THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 300 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M325THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 325 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M35THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 35 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M350THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 350 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M40THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 40 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M400THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 400 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M45THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 45 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M50THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 50 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M500THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 500 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M590THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 590 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M60THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 60 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M70THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 70 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M80THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 80 µm Center Wavelength
FB19M90THz Bandpass Filter, Ø25.0 mm, 90 µm Center Wavelength
FB2000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 2.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB2250-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 2.25 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB2300-50Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 2.30 µm, FWHM = 50 nm
FB240APC-1550Fiber U-Bench with F240APC-1550 Collimation Package
FB240APC-CFiber U-Bench with F240APC-C Collimation Package
FB240FC-1550Fiber U-Bench with F240FC-1550 Collimation Package
FB240FC-AFiber U-Bench with F240FC-A Collimation Package
FB240FC-BFiber U-Bench with F240FC-B Collimation Package
FB240FC-CFiber U-Bench with F240FC-B Collimation Package
FB240SMA-AFiber U-Bench with F240SMA-A Collimation Package
FB240SMA-BFiber U-Bench with F240SMA-B Collimation Package
FB240SMA-CFiber U-Bench with F240SMA-C Collimation Package
FB2500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 2.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB2750-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 2.75 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB3000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 3.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB3250-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 3.25 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB3330-150Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 3.33 µm, FWHM = 150 nm
FB340-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 340 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB350-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 350 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB3500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 3.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB360-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 360 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB370-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 370 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB3750-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 3.75 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB380-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 380 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB390-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 390 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB400-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 400 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB400-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 400 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB4000-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 4.00 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB405-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 405 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB410-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 410 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB420-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 420 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB4250-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 4.25 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB4260-105Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 4.26 µm, FWHM = 105 nm
FB430-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 430 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB440-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 440 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB450-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 450 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB450-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 450 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm
FB4500-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 4.50 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB460-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 460 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB470-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 470 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB4750-500Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 4.75 µm, FWHM = 500 nm
FB480-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 480 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB490-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 490 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB500-10Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 500 ± 2 nm, FWHM = 10 ± 2 nm
FB500-40Ø1" Bandpass Filter, CWL = 500 ± 8 nm, FWHM = 40 ± 8 nm

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image