アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

Part NumberProduct Description
CSC1002Nikon D-CUD Condenser, 0.9 NA, Male D3N Dovetail
CSC1003Nikon D-CUO DIC Oil Condenser, 1.4 NA, Male D3N Dovetail
CSC2001LWD Condenser, 0.78 NA, Male D3N Dovetail, 400 - 850 nm, One C32 Tray Included
CSD1001Variable Magnification Double Camera Port
CSD1002Fixed Magnification Double Camera Port
CSE1000Epi-Illuminator Module for Up to 6 Filter Cubes, Male & Female D1N Dovetails
CSE2000Epi-Illuminator Module with Turret for Six Filter Sets
CSE2000WTurret for Six Filter Sets
CSE2100Epi-Illuminator Module with Turret for Six Filter Sets, Conditioning Optics, Additional Optical Port, WD = 50 mm
CSE2200Epi-Illuminator Module with Turret for Six Filter Sets, Conditioning Optics, Additional Optical Port, WD = 150 mm
CSMTray with Internal SM1 Threading, One SM1RR Retaining Ring Included
CSN100Nosepiece for 1 Objective, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatible
CSN1201Nosepiece for 1 Objective, M32 x 0.75 Threads, DIC Compatible
CSN1202Nosepiece for 2 Objectives, M25 x 0.75 Threads
CSN1301Nosepiece for 2 Objectives, M32 x 0.75 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible
CSN200Nosepiece for 2 Objectives, M32 x 0.75 Threads
CSN210Motorized Nosepiece for 2 Objectives, M32 x 0.75 Threads
CSN500Nosepiece for 5 Objectives, M25 x 0.75 Threads
CSN510Nosepiece for 5 Objectives, RMS Threads
CSS2000Manual Olympus XY Stage Slide Holder
CSS2001Manual Olympus XY Stage for Upright Microscope, Female D1Y Dovetail
CST080180TMS Blade Insert Set for Ø80 µm Cladding, up to Ø180 µm Buffer
CST125250TMS Blade Insert Set for Ø125 µm Cladding, up to Ø250 µm Buffer
CST125400TMS Blade Insert Set for Ø125 µm Cladding, up to Ø400 µm Buffer
CST200400UTMS Blade Insert Set for Ø200 µm Cladding, up to Ø400 µm Buffer
CST250400UTMS Blade Insert Set for Ø250 µm Cladding, up to Ø400 µm Buffer
CST400600UTMS Blade Insert Set for Ø400 µm Cladding, up to Ø600 µm Buffer
CSTM080125TMS Blade Insert Set for Ø80 µm and Ø125 µm Claddings, up to Ø250 µm Buffer
CSV4Hook-and-Loop-Fastener Cable Straps with 1/4" (M6) Lockdown Rivet, 3/4" x 4" (19 mm x 101.6 mm), Qty. 5
CSW12-5Ceramic Fiber Optic Scribes, 5 Pack
CSX122Plastic Aspheric Lens, Ø6.28 mm, f = 12.20 mm, 0.12 NA
CSX122-25Plastic Aspheric Lens, Ø6.28 mm, f = 12.20 mm, 0.12 NA, 25 Pack
CSX122-APlastic Aspheric Lens, Ø6.28 mm, f = 12.20 mm, 0.12 NA, AR Coating: 400 - 700 nm
CT042Crimp Tool Handle with Die for SMA, FC, SC, or ST Connectors
CT11/2" Translation Stage for 30 mm Cage Systems
CT101Ø1" Optic Mount for Use with CT1 MS Stages
CT102XY Translating Lens Mount for use with CT1 or MS Stages
CT103Blank Mount to use with CT1 or MS Stages
CT104Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" Optics to use with CT1 or MS Stages
CTA10Optical Grade Cotton-Tipped Applicators, 100 Per Pack
CTG913Glass Polishing Plate, 9.5" x 13.5"
CV10Q100100 µL Super Micro Cuvette with Cap, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q100F100 µL Super Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q100FS100 µL Super Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q100S100 µL Super Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 8.5 mm Beam Height, 2 Pack
CV10Q14001400 µL Micro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q1400F1400 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q1400FS1400 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q1400S1400 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q35003500 µL Macro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500F3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500F-E3500 µL Enhanced Chemical Resistance Fluorescence Cuvette, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500FS3500 µL Macro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q3500S3500 µL Macro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q700700 µL Micro Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q700F700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Cap, 2 Pack
CV10Q700FS700 µL Micro Fluorescence Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV10Q700S700 µL Micro Cuvette with Stopper, 2 Pack
CV152630 mm Vertical Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts
CV1526/M30 mm Vertical Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Metric
CV1530Vertical 30 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts
CV1530/MVertical 30 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Metric
CVH100Cuvette Holder for Micro & Macro Cuvettes with SMA905 Fiber Adapter, 30 mm Cage Cube Compatible
CVH100-COLSMA-to-SM1 Fiber Adapter with 1/2" Lens Mount
CVH100-CVLight-Tight Cover for CVH100(/M) Cuvette Holder
CVH100-FHAdditional Ø1" Mounted Filter Holder
CVH100/MCuvette Holder for Micro & Macro Cuvettes with SMA905 Fiber Adapter, 30 mm Cage Cube Compatible, Metric Post Tap
CXY130 mm Cage System, XY Translating Lens Mount for Ø1" Optics
CXY1Q30 mm Cage System, XY Translating Mount for Ø1" Optics with Quick Release Plate
CXY1QFQuick-Release Plate for the CXY1Q Translation Mount
CXY260 mm Cage System Translating Lens Mount for Ø2" Optics
CXYZ05XYZ Translation Mount for Ø1/2" Optics, 8-32 Taps
CXYZ05/MXYZ Translation Mount for Ø12.7 mm Optics, M4 Taps
CXYZ1XYZ Translation Mount for Ø1" Optics, 1/4"-20 Taps
CXYZ1/MXYZ Translation Mount for Ø1" Optics, M6 Taps
CYCP30 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, 8-32 Tap
CYCP/M30 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, M4 Tap
CYLCP60 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, 8-32 Tap
CYLCP/M60 mm Cage Mount for Cylindrical Lenses, M4 Tap
D12SStandard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D12S-P5Standard Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D12SSStainless Steel Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D12SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø12.0 mm Max Aperture
D15SStandard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture
D15S-P5Standard Iris, Ø15.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D1NEC2D1N Dovetail Cover
D20SStandard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture
D20S-P5Standard Iris, Ø20.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
D25SStandard Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D25SSStainless Steel Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D25SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø25.0 mm Max Aperture
D36SStandard Iris, Ø36.0 mm Max Aperture
D37SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø37.0 mm Max Aperture
D3SM1Adapter For SM1 Series Fiber Adapters
D3SMASMA Fiber Adapter for S210
D50-ASMA Calibration Pin for D50-SMA
D50-FFC/PC and SC/PC Ferrule Polishing Disc
D50-FCFC/PC and SC/PC Connector Polishing Disk
D50-FC/APC FC/APC Connector Polishing Disc
D50-LLC/PC Ferrule Polishing Disc
D50-LCLC®/PC Connector Polishing Disc
D50-SMASMA Connector Polishing Disc with Calibration Pin
D50-STST®/PC Connector Polishing Disc
D50SStandard Iris, Ø50 mm Max Aperture
D50SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø50.0 mm Max Aperture
D5SStandard Iris, Ø5.0 mm Max Aperture
D75SZZero Aperture Iris, Ø75.0 mm Max Aperture
D8SStandard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture
D8S-P5Standard Iris, Ø8.0 mm Max Aperture, Pack of 5
DAS110Miniature Differential Adjuster
DAS110K1Differential Adjuster Knob
DBR1060SN1060 nm, 130 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064P1064 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064PN1064 nm, 110 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR1064S1064 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR760PN761 nm, 9 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR780PN781 nm, 45 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR785P785 nm, 25 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR785S785 nm, 25 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR795PN795 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR808PN808 nm, 42 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR828PN828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR852P852 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR852PN852 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR852S852 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR895PN895 nm, 12 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR976P976 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC
DBR976PN976 nm, 33 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR976S976 nm, 50 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, SM Fiber, FC/APC
DC-CM1C-MOUNT FOR DC SERIES
DC-CS1Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal CS-Mount Threads
DC1060LEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1060 nm, No Connectors
DC1060LEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1060 nm, Connectors
DC110CCD Camera with Slip-Lock Dovetail
DC111CCD Camera with SM1 Adapter Plate
DC112IEEE1394 PCI Card
DC1300LEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1300 nm, No Connectors
DC1300LEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 1300 nm, Connectors
DC20High-Power Driver for Solis™ LEDs, 10 A Max, 14.0 V Max
DC210640x480 B&W CCD Camera - IEEE1394
DC2100High-Power, 1-Channel LED Driver with Pulse Modulation, 2 A, 24 V
DC210C640x480 24-Bit Color CCD - IEEE1394
DC2200High-Power 1-Channel LED Driver with Pulse Modulation, 10.0 A Max, 50.0 V Max
DC3101024x768 B&W CCD Camera - IEEE1394
DC3100-365Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 365 nm
DC3100-405Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 405 nm
DC3100-470Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 470 nm
DC3100-630Modulated LED Source for FLIM with Head 630 nm
DC310C1024x768 24-Bit Color CCD - IEEE1394
DC41004-Channel LED Driver, 1 Modulation Input, 1 A, 5 V
DC4100-HUBSingle LED Connector Hub for DC4100
DC41044-Channel LED Driver, 4 Modulation Inputs, 1 A, 5 V
DC530SEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 530 nm, Connectors
DC780SEB2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, No Connectors
DC780SEFA2x2 Double-Clad Fiber Coupler, 780 nm, Connectors
DCC1240CHigh-Sensitivity USB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC1240MHigh-Sensitivity USB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCC1545MUSB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Monochrome Sensor
DCC1645CUSB 2.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Color Sensor
DCC3240CHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC3240MHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCC3240NHigh-Sensitivity USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1280 x 1024, Global Shutter, NIR Sensor
DCC3260CHigh-Resolution USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1936 x 1216, Global Shutter, Color Sensor
DCC3260MHigh-Resolution USB 3.0 CMOS Camera, 1936 x 1216, Global Shutter, Monochrome Sensor
DCF13Double-Clad Fiber, 1250 - 1600 nm, Ø105 µm / Ø125 µm Cladding
DCF3Non-Zero Dispersion Compensating Fiber, Dispersion: -3.0 ps/nm*km
DCF38Dispersion Compensating Fiber for SMF-28e+, Dispersion: -38 ps/nm*km
DCF4Non-Zero Dispersion-Shifted Fiber, Dispersion: -4.0 ps/nm•km at 1550 nm
DCMP175Dispersion-Compensating Mirror Set, 700 nm - 1000 nm, 8° AOI, Qty. 2
DCP1Drop-In 30 mm Cage Mount, Flexure Lock, SM1 Threaded, 0.40" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings
DCP1ADrop-In 30 mm Cage Mount, Flexure Lock, Ø1" Double Bore, 0.33" Thick
DCU223CCCD Camera, 1024 x 768 Resolution, Color, USB 2.0
DCU223MCCD Camera, 1024 x 768 Resolution, B&W, USB 2.0
DCU224CCCD Camera, 1280 x 1024 Resolution, Color, USB 2.0
DCU224MCCD Camera, 1280 x 1024 Resolution, B&W, USB 2.0
DDR05Direct Drive Continuous Rotation Mount, SM05 Bore, 8-32 Taps
DDR05/MDirect Drive Continuous Rotation Mount, SM05 Bore, M4 Taps
DDR100Direct Drive Continuous Rotation Stage, SM1 Bore, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
DDR100/MDirect Drive Continuous Rotation Stage, SM1 Bore, M4 and M6 Taps
DDR25Compact Direct Drive Rotation Mount, SM05-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Taps
DDR25/MCompact Direct Drive Rotation Mount, SM05-Threaded Bore, M4 Taps
DDS220Direct Drive Stage, 8.6" Travel - Imperial
DDS220/MDirect Drive Stage, 220 mm Travel - Metric
DDS220P1Mounting Plate (Imperial) for MAX300 and MBT Series Stages
DDS220P1/MMounting Plate (Metric) for MAX300 and MBT Series Stages
DDS300-E300 mm (11.81") Imperial Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS300-E/M300 mm (11.81") Metric Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS600-E600 mm (23.6") Imperial Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDS600-E/M600 mm (23.6") Metric Linear Stage with BBD201 Controller
DDSA01End Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSA01/MEnd Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSA02Grooved Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSA02/MGrooved Mounting Plate for DDS220 Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSA03Riser Plate for DDS220 Stage, 62.5 mm Optical Height, Imperial
DDSA03/MRiser Plate for DDS220 Stage, 62.5 mm Optical Height, Metric
DDSA04Optical Height Adapter for DDS600 Stage, Imperial Taps
DDSA04/MOptical Height Adapter for DDS600 Stage, Metric Taps
DDSM100Compact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSM100/MCompact 100 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSM50Compact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Imperial
DDSM50/MCompact 50 mm Travel Direct Drive Stage, Metric
DDSMA1Left Mounting Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Imperial
DDSMA1/MLeft Mounting Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Metric
DDSMA2Right Mounting Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Imperial
DDSMA2/MRight Mounting Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Metric
DDSMP1XY Adapter Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Imperial
DDSMP1/MXY Adapter Plate for DDSM100 Stage, Metric
DET01CFC1.2 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET01CFC/M1.2 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET025A2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025A/M2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET025AFC2 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025AFC/M2 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET025AL2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET025AL/M2 GHz Si Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET02AFC1 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET02AFC/M1 GHz Si FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 400 - 1100 nm, M4 Tap
DET05DInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET05D/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, M4 Taps
DET05D2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 2600 nm, 17 ns Rise Time, 0.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET08C5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08C/M5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Window, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET08CFC5 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08CFC/M5 GHz InGaAs FC/PC-Coupled Photodetector, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET08CL5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 800 - 1700 nm, 8-32 Tap
DET08CL/M5 GHz InGaAs Free-Space Photodetector with Lens, 800 - 1700 nm, M4 Tap
DET100ASi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 43 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET100A/MSi Detector, 350 - 1100 nm, 43 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, M4 Taps
DET100A2Si Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 35 ns Rise Time, 75.4 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10ASi Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10A/MSi Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10A2Si Detector, 200 - 1100 nm, 1 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10CInGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10C/MInGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10C2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 1700 nm, 10 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10DInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10D/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10D2InGaAs Detector, 900 - 2600 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET10NInGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET10N/MInGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, M4 Taps
DET10N2InGaAs Detector, 500 - 1700 nm, 5 ns Rise Time, 0.8 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET110High Speed Si Photo Detector, 17.5MHz BW, 350 to 1100nm
DET110/MHigh Speed Si Photo Detector, 20ns Rise Time, Metric
DET1ADET Power Adapter
DET1BDET Power Adapter & Power Supply Bundle, 120 VAC
DET1B-ECDET Power Adapter & Power Supply Bundle, 230 VAC
DET20CInGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, 8-32 Taps
DET20C/MInGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 25 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, M4 Taps
DET20C2InGaAs Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 30 ns Rise Time, 3.14 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
DET210/MHigh Speed Si Photo Detector, 1ns Rise Time, Metric

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image