アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

Part NumberProduct Description
CFMC14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC22L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC22L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC22L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC22L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC22U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC52L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC52L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC52L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC52L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFMC52U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC54L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMC54L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMC54L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMC54L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFML12L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFML12L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFML12L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFML12L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFML12U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFML14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFML14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFML14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFML14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFML14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFML21L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFML21L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFML21L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFML21L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFML21U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFML22L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFML22L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFML22L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFML22L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFML22U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFML52L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFML52L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFML52L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFML52L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFML52U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC12L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMLC12L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMLC12L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMLC12L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMLC12U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC14L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMLC14L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMLC14L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMLC14L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMLC14U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC21L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMLC21L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMLC21L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMLC21L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMLC21U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC22L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMLC22L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMLC22L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMLC22L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMLC22U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC52L02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMLC52L05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMLC52L10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMLC52L20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFMLC52U-20Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFMXA02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXA05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXA10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXA20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXB02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXB05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXB10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXB20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXC02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXC05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXC10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXC20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFMXD02Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFMXD05Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFMXD10Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFMXD20Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 10.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFP2-1550APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.05 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFP2-780APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.00 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-1064APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.67 mm, 1064 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-1550APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.73 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-633APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-780APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/APC
CFP5-980APigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.66 mm, 980 nm, FC/APC
CFS1Sliding Filter Mount with Two CFS1-F1 Inserts, 8-32 Tap
CFS1-BBlank Insert for CFS1(/M) Sliding Filter Mount
CFS1-F05SM05-Threaded Insert for CFS1(/M) Sliding Filter Mount
CFS1-F1SM1-Threaded Insert for CFS1(/M) Sliding Filter Mount
CFS1/MSliding Filter Mount with Two CFS1-F1 Inserts, M4 Tap
CFS11-1030-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.16 mm, 1030 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-1064-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.17 mm, 1064 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-1310-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.25 mm, 1310 nm, FC/APC
CFS11-1550-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.31 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFS11-532-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimators, EFL 11mm, 532nm, FC/PC
CFS11-633FPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 10.96 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-780FPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.06 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-850-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.10 mm, 850 nm, FC/APC
CFS18-1030-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.56 mm, 1030 nm, FC/PC
CFS18-1064-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.57 mm, 1064 nm, FC/PC
CFS18-1310-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.67 mm, 1310 nm, FC/APC
CFS18-1550-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.75 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFS18-532-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.04 mm, 532 nm, FC/PC
CFS18-850-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 18.45 mm, 850 nm, FC/APC
CFS1NDSliding Filter Mount Bundle with Two CFS1-F1 Inserts and Four ND Filters, 8-32 Tap
CFS1ND/MSliding Filter Mount Bundle with Two CFS1-F1 Inserts and Four ND Filters, M4 Tap
CFS2-1030-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.01 mm, 1030 nm, FC/PC
CFS2-1064-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.02 mm, 1064 nm, FC/PC
CFS2-1310-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.03 mm, 1310 nm, FC/APC
CFS2-1550-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 2.03 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFS2-532-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 1.97 mm, 532 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-1030-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.67 mm, 1030 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-1064-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.67 mm, 1064 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-1310-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.70 mm, 1310 nm, FC/APC
CFS5-1550-APCPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.73 mm, 1550 nm, FC/APC
CFS5-532-FCPigtailed Aspheric Collimators, EFL 4.6mm, 532nm, FC/PC
CFS5-633FPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-780FPigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC
CFW630 mm Cage Filter Wheel for Six Ø1" (Ø25 mm) Filters, 1/4"-20 and 8-32 Taps
CFW6/M30 mm Cage Filter Wheel for Six Ø1" (Ø25 mm) Filters, M6 and M4 Taps
CFX126-10Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for SM Fiber, Ø126 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX128-10Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø128 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX230-10Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø230 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX270-10Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø270 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX440-10Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for MM Fiber, Ø440 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CG00CCover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00C2Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG00KCover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000
CG00K1Cover Glasses, #0 Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG15CHPrecision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 1000
CG15CH2Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 22 x 22 mm, Pack of 200
CG15KHPrecision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 1000
CG15KH1Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, 24 x 50 mm, Pack of 100
CG15NHPrecision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 1000
CG15NH1Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø12 mm, Pack of 100
CG15XHPrecision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 1000
CG15XH1Precision Cover Glasses, #1.5H Thickness, Ø25 mm, Pack of 100
CH153030 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Included Quick-Release Handle
CH1530/M30 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Included Quick-Release Handle, Metric
CH156060 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Included Quick-Release Handle
CH1560/M60 mm Cage Clamp for Ø1.5" Posts, Included Quick-Release Handle, Metric
CH1AFixed Cylindrical Lens Mount, Max Optic Height: 1.60" (40.6 mm)
CH2BFixed Cylindrical Lens Mount, Max Optic Height: 2.60" (66.0 mm)
CIR-1310-50-APCOCT Fiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1400 nm, SMF, FC/APC
CIR1064Fiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, No Connectors
CIR1064-APCFiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, FC/APC
CIR1064-FCFiber Optic Circulator, 1050 - 1070 nm, SMF, FC/PC
CIR1064PMPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1059 - 1069 nm, No Connectors
CIR1064PM-APCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1059 - 1069 nm, FC/APC
CIR1064PM-FCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1059 - 1069 nm FC/PC
CIR1310Fiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm, SMF, No Connectors
CIR1310-APCFiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm, SMF, FC/APC
CIR1310-FCFiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm, SMF, FC/PC
CIR1310PMPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm, No Connectors
CIR1310PM-APCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm, FC/APC
CIR1310PM-FCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1280 - 1340 nm FC/PC
CIR1550PMPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1520 - 1580 nm, No Connectors
CIR1550PM-APCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1520 - 1580 nm, FC/APC
CIR1550PM-FCPM Fiber Optic Circulator, 1520 - 1580 nm, PM Fiber, FC/PC
CK01SMA Termination / Connectorization Tool Kit
CK03FC/PC Termination / Connectorization Tool Kit
CK05FC/APC Termination / Connectorization Tool Kit
CKFFiber Optic Cleaning Kit
CL-200Fiber Microscope Compatible with FC/PC, ST, and SC Connectors
CL-200-SMAFiber Microscope Adapter
CL1Table Clamp, General Purpose
CL2Heavy-Duty Variable Height Clamp, 1/4"-20 Tapped
CL2-P5Heavy-Duty Variable Height Clamp, 1/4"-20 Tapped, 5 Pack
CL2/MHeavy-Duty Variable Height Clamp, M6 Tapped
CL2/M-P5Heavy-Duty Variable Height Clamp, M6 Tapped, 5 Pack
CL3Compact Variable Height Clamp, 1/4"-20 Tapped
CL3-P5Compact Variable Height Clamp, 1/4"-20 Tapped, 5 Pack
CL3/MCompact Variable Height Clamp, M6 Tapped
CL3/M-P5Compact Variable Height Clamp, M6 Tapped, 5 Pack
CL4Table Clamp, Tight Space Applications
CL5Table Clamp, L-Shape
CL5-P5Table Clamp, L-Shape, 5 Pack
CL5ATable Clamp, L-Shape, Rounded Lip
CL5A-P5Table Clamp, L-Shape, Rounded Lip, 5 Pack
CL6Table Clamp, RLA Series Optical Rails
CL7Extrusion Clamp
CL7/MExtrusion Clamp
CL8Ø1" and Ø1.5" Pedestal Post Table Clamp
CLCPB1/M1.75" (44.5 mm) Optical Axis Height Spacer for 30 mm Cage Plates, Metric
CLD1010LPCompact Laser Diode/Temperature Controller with TO Can Mount for Pin Codes A, D, E, and G
CLD1011LPCompact Laser Diode/Temperature Controller with TO Can Mount for Pin Codes B, C, and H
CLD1015Compact LD and Temperature Controller with Mount
CLR1Rotatable Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Lens Mount, 8-32 Tap
CLR1/MRotatable Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Lens Mount, M4 Tap
CLS-2HSTwo-Channel Confocal Laser Scanner Based Fluorescence System (High-Sensitivity PMTs)
CLS-2SSTwo-Channel Confocal Laser Scanner Based Fluorescence System
CLS-4HSFour-Channel Confocal Laser Scanner Fluorescence System (High-Sensitivity PMTs)
CLS-4SSFour-Channel Confocal Laser Scanner Fluorescence System
CLS-SLScan Lens with Large Field of View, 400 to 750 nm, EFL=70 mm
CLS-UVTwo-Channel UV Confocal Laser Scanner Based Fluorescence System
CM05-BS01616 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-BS01716 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 700 - 1100 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-BS01816 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 1100 - 1600 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-E0216 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 400 - 750 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-E0316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Dielectric Turning Prism Mirror, 750 - 1100 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-F0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted UV Enhanced Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-G0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Protected Aluminum Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-K1316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Nd:YAG Turning Prism Mirror, 532 and 1064 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-M0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Gold Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-P0116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Silver Turning Prism Mirror, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-PBS20116 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 420-680 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-PBS20216 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 620-1000 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-PBS20316 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 900-1300 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM05-PBS20416 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 1200-1600 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM1-4EGlue-In 4-Port Prism/Mirror Cage Cube Mount, 8-32 and M4 Post Mountable
CM1-4ERCompact Clamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 8-32 Tap
CM1-4ER/MCompact Clamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, M4 Tap
CM1-A4ERClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 1 Rotation Mount, 8-32 Tap
CM1-A4ER/MClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 1 Rotation Mount, M4 Tap
CM1-B4ERClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 2 Rotation Mounts @ 180°, 8-32 Tap
CM1-B4ER/MClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 2 Rotation Mounts @ 180°, M4 Tap
CM1-BP1Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55, 400-700 nm
CM1-BP108Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 8:92 (R:T), Uncoated, 400 - 2400 nm
CM1-BP13330 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 33:67 (R:T), 635 nm
CM1-BP145B130 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55 (R:T), 400 - 700 nm
CM1-BP145B230 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55 (R:T), 700 - 900 nm
CM1-BP145B330 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55 (R:T), 1 - 2 µm
CM1-BP145B430 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55 (R:T), 3 - 5 µm
CM1-BP145B530 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55 (R:T), 300 - 400 nm
CM1-BP15030 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 50:50, 635 nm
CM1-BP2Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter , 45:55, 700-900 nm
CM1-BP3Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55, 1-2 µm
CM1-BP4Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 45:55, 3-5 µm
CM1-BP5Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 8:92, Uncoated
CM1-BP6Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 33:67, 635 nm
CM1-BP7Cube-Mounted Pellicle Beamsplitter, 50:50, 635 nm
CM1-BS01330 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM1-BS01430 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 700 - 1100 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM1-BS01530 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 1100 - 1600 nm, 8-32 and M4 Adapters
CM1-BS130 mm Cage Cube-Mounted, Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 50:50, 400-700 nm
CM1-BS230 mm Cage Cube-Mounted, Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 50:50, 0.7-1.1 µm
CM1-BS330 mm Cage Cube-Mounted, Non-Polarizing Beamsplitter, 50:50, 1.1-1.6 µm
CM1-C4ERClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 2 Rotation Mounts @ 90°, 8-32 Tap
CM1-C4ER/MClamping 4-Port Prism/Mirror 30 mm Cage Cube, 2 Rotation Mounts @ 90°, M4 Tap
CM1-CCCage Cube Connector for Compact 30 mm Cage Cubes
CM1-DCH30 mm Cage Cube with Dichroic Filter Mount
CM1-DCH/M30 mm Cage Cube with Dichroic Filter Mount (Metric)
CM1-E0230 mm Cage Cube-Mounted E02 Dielectric Turning Mirror, 400-750 nm

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image