アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         
この製品は生産を終了いたしました。

BOA1130SXL - O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1275 nm, Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC, XL Series 
ズーム
BOA1130SXL
O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL=1275 nm, Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC, XL Series

型番:BOA1130SXL -製品に関するご質問はこちら 製品に関するご質問はこちら.
重さ(目安):0.04 kg / Each
Discontinued:2011/05/03

Drawings and Documents:
Spec SheetSpec Sheet Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Catalog Presentation: Catalog Presentation
RoHSRoHS Non-Compliant
すべての製品資料をダウンロードする
資料・図面のダウンロード
カートのページから複数の製品の資料や図面を一括または選択してダウンロードできます。
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
Please contact your local office for warranty information on this product.
Phone: +81-3-6915-7701
 共有する 共有する 印刷する 印刷する お気に入りへ追加 Watch for Updates

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image