アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

7 New Products in the Fiber Optomechanics Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
The versatile FiberBench product line includes Single and Multi-Axis FiberBenches as well as a wide variety of compatible components ranging from beamsplitter modules to wave plate units. FiberBenches form the foundation of a nearly infinite array of miniature fiber optic systems that customers have been building for the last decade. When used with the FiberPort Collimators/Couplers, a complete optical circuit can be constructed. The Fiber Launch Platforms are ideal for coupling a free space laser into a single mode, multimode, or polarization-maintaining fiber. Other accessories include fiber mounts, fixed and kinematic collimator adapters, and L-bracket mating sleeves.
Internally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PM20-APC2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
PM20-APC2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Internally SM1-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S120-APC2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S120-APC2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Externally C-Mount-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CMTFCA2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with C-Mount (1.00"-32) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
CMTFCA2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with C-Mount (1.00"-32) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Unthreaded Ø1/2" Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S05FCA2
Ø1/2" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S05FCA2- Ø1/2" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
SM1-Threaded Adapters with Smooth Internal Bore (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AD15F2
SM1-Threaded Adapter for Ø15 mm, ≥0.18" (4.6 mm) Long Cylindrical Components
AD15F2- SM1-Threaded Adapter for Ø15 mm, ≥0.18" (4.6 mm) Long Cylindrical Components RELEASED: August 06, 2020
Unthreaded Ø1" Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S1FCA2
Ø1" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S1FCA2- Ø1" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: July 22, 2020
Externally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM05FCA2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
SM05FCA2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: July 22, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image