アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

Part NumberProduct Description
10125AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125HHex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125HGFiber Optic SMA905 Connector Height Gauge
10127CST®/PC Multimode Connector, Ø127 µm Bore, Ceramic Ferrule
10128VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10140AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø144 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10140G1ST®/PC Multimode Connector, Ø144 µm Bore, Stainless Steel Ferrule
10145VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø145 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10202A-502x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, No Connectors
10202A-50-APC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
10202A-50-FC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
10202A-902x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, No Connectors
10202A-90-APC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
10202A-90-FC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
10202A-992x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, No Connectors
10202A-99-APC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
10202A-99-FC2x2 SM Coupler, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
10230AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10230HHex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10245AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10245VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10250AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø250 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10260AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø260 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10270AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø270 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10340AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø340 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10380AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10380VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10410AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø410 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440HHex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10445ASMA 905 Connector: MM 445 µm
10450AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø450 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10490AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10490VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10510AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø510 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
1060HPSinglemode Optical Fiber, 1060-1600 nm - Cladding: 125 ± 1.5 µm
1060XPSingle Mode Optical Fiber, 980 - 1600 nm, Extra-High Performance, Ø125 µm Cladding
10610AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø612 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640HHex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10670AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø670 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10720AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10720VHigh-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10770AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø770 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10850AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø850 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11040AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1040 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11050AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1050 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11275AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1275 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580AStandard SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580HHex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
1310BHPSelect Cut-Off Single Mode Fiber, 1310 - 1625 nm, Ø125 µm Cladding
13649English (Imperial) Tap: 3/8"-100 Thread
146-200High Precision Micrometer Head, Range 0-10mm, 5µm/Division
148-201FT6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Flat Tip
148-201FT-H6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Flat Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-202FT1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Flat Tip
148-202FT-H1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Flat Tip, 5/64" Hex
148-205Micrometer Head, 6.5 mm Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-205ST6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-205ST-H6.5 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-206Micrometer Head, 1/4" Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-206ST1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-206ST-H1/4" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip, 5/64" Hex
148-801Micrometer Head, 13 mm Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-801ST13 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-801ST-H13 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, Spherical Tip, 2 mm Hex
148-811Micrometer Head, 1/2" Travel, Spherical Spindle Tip
148-811ST1/2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip
148-811ST-H1/2" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, Spherical Tip, 5/64" Hex
150-801ME25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations
150-801ME-H25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, 5/64" (2.0 mm) Hex
150-801ST25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations
150-801ST-H25 mm Travel Micrometer Head with 10 µm Graduations, 2 mm Hex
150-811ST1" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations
150-811ST-H1" Travel Micrometer Head with 0.001" Graduations, 5/64" (2.0 mm) Hex