P3-1310PMP-1 - High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/APC, 1 m 
P3-1310PMP-1 - High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
ズーム
P3-1310PMP-1
High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/APC, 1 m

型番:P3-1310PMP-1 -製品に関するご質問はこちら 製品に関するご質問はこちら.
パッケージ重量(目安):0.06 kg / EACH
出荷予定日:7-10 Days
RoHS:RoHS Compliant
定価(税抜):¥32,794
Add To Cart:
数量 :  
リリース日:2021/09/10

図面・資料:
Auto CAD PDFAuto CAD PDF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Auto CAD DXFAuto CAD DXF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
SolidworksSolidworks Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
eDrawingeDrawing Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
StepStep Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
RoHSRoHS Compliant
REACH
すべての製品資料をダウンロードする
資料・図面のダウンロード
カートのページから複数の製品の資料や図面を一括または選択してダウンロードできます。
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
Two year warranty. Incorporated light sources are warrantied for the lesser of one year or (to the extent applicable) the number of hours stated in the specifications.
 共有する 共有する 印刷する 印刷する お気に入りへ追加 Watch for Updates