アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         
この製品は生産を終了いたしました。

FS-PM-7811 - 1550nm Single Mode PM Fiber: 3M 
ズーム
FS-PM-7811
1550nm Single Mode PM Fiber: 3M

型番:FS-PM-7811 -製品に関するご質問はこちら 製品に関するご質問はこちら.
重さ(目安):0.02 kg / Meter
Discontinued:2004/10/19
There are no support documents available for this product FS-PM-7811.
資料・図面のダウンロード
カートのページから複数の製品の資料や図面を一括または選択してダウンロードできます。
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
Please contact your local office for warranty information on this product.
Phone: +81-3-6915-7701
 共有する 共有する 印刷する 印刷する お気に入りへ追加 Watch for Updates

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image