アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

BOA1004PXS - 偏光依存光シャッタ/スイッチ、1550nm、バタフライ、PMF、FC/APC 
BOA1004PXS - 偏光依存光シャッタ/スイッチ、1550nm、バタフライ、PMF、FC/APC
ズーム
BOA1004PXS
偏光依存光シャッタ/スイッチ、1550nm、バタフライ、PMF、FC/APC

型番:BOA1004PXS -製品に関するご質問はこちら 製品に関するご質問はこちら.
重さ(目安):0.17 kg / Each
出荷予定日:3-5 Days
RoHS:RoHS Compliant
定価(税抜):¥321,231
Add To Cart:
数量 :  
リリース日:2010/02/15

Drawings and Documents:
Spec SheetSpec Sheet Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
RoHSRoHS Compliant
すべての製品資料をダウンロードする
資料・図面のダウンロード
カートのページから複数の製品の資料や図面を一括または選択してダウンロードできます。
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
One year warranty. Stand-alone or incorporated light sources are warrantied for the lesser of one year or (to the extent applicable) the number of hours stated in the specifications.
 共有する 共有する 印刷する 印刷する お気に入りへ追加 Watch for Updates

ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image