26 Products

  • P3-1310PMY-2 Customer Inspired
    P3-1310PMY-2: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 2 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥29,608
  • P3-1310PMY-1 Customer Inspired
    P3-1310PMY-1: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 1 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥25,770
  • P3-1064PMY-2 Customer Inspired
    P3-1064PMY-2: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 2 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥31,718
  • P3-1064PMY-1 Customer Inspired
    P3-1064PMY-1: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 1 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥27,811
  • P3-980PMY-2 Customer Inspired
    P3-980PMY-2: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 2 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥31,718
  • P3-980PMY-1 Customer Inspired
    P3-980PMY-1: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 1 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥27,811
  • P3-630PMY-2 Customer Inspired
    P3-630PMY-2: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 2 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥34,360
  • P3-630PMY-1 Customer Inspired
    P3-630PMY-1: PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, Ø900 μm Jacket, FC/APC, 1 m Long
    Released: 28-Jun-2024
    ¥31,215
  • PM61CH
    PM61CH: Fiber Optic Power Meter with Visual Fault Locator, 800 - 1700 nm, -55 dBm to 13 dBm (3 nw to 200 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥171,250
  • PM61C
    PM61C: Fiber Optic Power Meter with Visual Fault Locator, 800 - 1700 nm, -70 dBm to 13 dBm (100 pW to 20 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥161,660
  • PM61A
    PM61A: Fiber Optic Power Meter with Visual Fault Locator, 400 - 1100 nm, -65 dBm to 16 dBm (300 pW to 40 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥145,220
  • PM60CH
    PM60CH: Fiber Optic Power Meter, 800 - 1700 nm, -55 dBm to 23 dBm (3 nW to 200 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥128,780
  • PM60C
    PM60C: Fiber Optic Power Meter, 800 - 1700 nm, -70 dBm to 13 dBm (100 pW to 20 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥119,190
  • PM60A
    PM60A: Fiber Optic Power Meter, 400 - 1100 nm, -65 dBm to 16 dBm (300 pW to 40 mW)
    Released: 20-Jun-2024
    ¥102,750
  • CAL-NS
    CAL-NS: Recalibration Service for Second-Order Nonlinear Crystal with Silicon Photodiode Sensor
    Released: 22-May-2024
  • FFM20026
    FFM20026: Multimode InF3 Fiber, 310 nm - 5.5 μm, 0.26 NA, Ø200 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥47,950
  • FFM10026
    FFM10026: Multimode InF3 Fiber, 310 nm - 5.5 μm, 0.26 NA, Ø100 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥23,975
  • FFM05026
    FFM05026: Multimode InF3 Fiber, 310 nm - 5.5 μm, 0.26 NA, Ø50 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥20,550
  • FZM60020
    FZM60020: Multimode ZBLAN Fiber, 285 nm - 4.5 μm, 0.20 NA, Ø600 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥274,000
  • FZM45020
    FZM45020: Multimode ZBLAN Fiber, 285 nm - 4.5 μm, 0.20 NA, Ø450 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥137,000
  • FZM20020
    FZM20020: Multimode ZBLAN Fiber, 285 nm - 4.5 μm, 0.20 NA, Ø200 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥23,975
  • FZM10020
    FZM10020: Multimode ZBLAN Fiber, 285 nm - 4.5 μm, 0.20 NA, Ø100 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥20,550
  • FZM05020
    FZM05020: Multimode ZBLAN Fiber, 285 nm - 4.5 μm, 0.20 NA, Ø50 μm Core
    Released: 11-May-2024
    ¥13,700
  • RP35P
    RP35P: Protective Cap with Polystyrene Calibration Sample
    Released: 07-May-2024
    ¥41,100
  • RP35
    RP35: Reflection Probe for Raman Spectroscopy with Round 67-Fiber Leg, Ø200 μm, Low-OH, FC/PC and SMA to Ø1/4" Probe, 2 m Long
    Released: 07-May-2024
    ¥671,300
  • DFB15TK
    DFB15TK: Turnkey Low-Noise DFB Laser System, 1550 nm, 100 mW, PM Fiber, FC/APC
    Released: 03-May-2024
    ¥767,200

Filters ( Clear All Filters )