アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

39 New Products in the Lab Supplies Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide range of accessories to facilitate the start up, maintenance, and organization of laboratories. Here, you'll find everything from screw kits to BNC cables to lens tissue paper.
Fiber Holder Insert Sets - One Required (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
VHW500
Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø500 µm
VHW500- Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø500 µm RELEASED: December 23, 2019
VHW400
Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø400 µm
VHW400- Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø400 µm RELEASED: December 23, 2019
VHW250
Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø100 µm - Ø250 µm
VHW250- Fiber Holder Insert Set for FWS100 Window Stripper, Ø100 µm - Ø250 µm RELEASED: December 23, 2019
Replacement Blades (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FWSBLADE
Replacement Blade for the Fiber Window Stripper, Pack of 100
FWSBLADE- Replacement Blade for the Fiber Window Stripper, Pack of 100 RELEASED: December 23, 2019
Fiber Window Stripper for Polyimide-Coated Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FWS100
Fiber Window Stripper for Polyimide-Coated Fiber
FWS100- Fiber Window Stripper for Polyimide-Coated Fiber RELEASED: December 23, 2019
USB 2.0 Type-A to Mini-B Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
USB-ABL-60
USB 2.0 Type-A to Mini-B Cable with Locking Screw, 60" (1.5 m) Long
USB-ABL-60- USB 2.0 Type-A to Mini-B Cable with Locking Screw, 60" (1.5 m) Long RELEASED: December 18, 2019
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LK220
Thermoelectric Liquid Chiller, 200 W
LK220- Thermoelectric Liquid Chiller, 200 W RELEASED: December 13, 2019
Thread Adapters - Internal to External (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
AE8E25ES
Adapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threads, 0.20" Length
AE8E25ES- Adapter with Internal 8-32 Threads and External 1/4"-20 Threads, 0.20" Length RELEASED: December 11, 2019
AE4M6MS
Adapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threads, 5.1 mm Length
AE4M6MS- Adapter with Internal M4 x 0.7 Threads and External M6 x 1.0 Threads, 5.1 mm Length RELEASED: December 11, 2019
Fasteners for Laser Safety Fabric Panels (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
LPCET/M
M4 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10
LPCET/M- M4 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10 RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCET
8-32 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10
LPCET- 8-32 Thumbscrews, Qty. 10 RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCEF/M
Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, M4 Threading
LPCEF/M- Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, M4 Threading RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCEF
Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, 8-32 Threading
LPCEF- Fastener Kit for Laser Safety Fabric Panels, 8-32 Threading RELEASED: December 06, 2019
Laser Safety Curtain Panels for Optical Enclosures (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
LPCE9
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 9" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE9- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 9" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE525/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 525 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE525/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 525 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE375/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 375 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE375/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 375 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE225/M
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 225 x 300 mm Enclosure Side
LPCE225/M- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 225 x 300 mm Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE21
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 21" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE21- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 21" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
LPCE15
Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 15" x 12" Enclosure Side
LPCE15- Laser Safety Fabric Panel for 15" x 12" Enclosure Side RELEASED: December 06, 2019
Ferrule Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ADAL4-5
Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø1.25 mm (LC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack
ADAL4-5- Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø1.25 mm (LC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADAF4-5
Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø2.5 mm (FC/PC, ST®/PC, or SC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack
ADAF4-5- Phosphor Bronze Split Mating Sleeves for Ø2.5 mm (FC/PC, ST®/PC, or SC/PC) Ferrules, 5 Pack RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø400 µm Ultra-High-Vacuum Fiber Feedthrough (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VC2L4S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VC2L4S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC2H4S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VC2H4S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High-OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: November 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Hex Nut SMA905 Stainless Steel Ferrule Connectors (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
11580H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10640H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10440H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10230H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10230H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10125H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
Metal Ceramic Heaters with Thermistors (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
HT19R2
19 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 50 mm OD, 43 mm ID
HT19R2- 19 W Metal Ceramic Ring Heater with 10 kΩ Thermistor, 50 mm OD, 43 mm ID RELEASED: November 25, 2019
Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaners (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FBC250R
Replacement Cartridge for FBC250, Pack of 2
FBC250R- Replacement Cartridge for FBC250, Pack of 2 RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FBC250
2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, and E2000 Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner
FBC250- 2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, and E2000 Fiber Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
630 nm PANDA PM FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P5-630PM-FC-10
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m
P5-630PM-FC-10- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m RELEASED: November 18, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-630PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-630PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: November 18, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
780 - 970 nm Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P5-780A-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-780A-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780A-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-780A-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780A-FC-10
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m Long
P5-780A-FC-10- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-SMF28Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-SMF28Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Drop-Leaf Shelf - Additional (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GLZD
Drop-Leaf Shelf for GPX4000LZ or GLZ4001EC Workstations
GLZD- Drop-Leaf Shelf for GPX4000LZ or GLZ4001EC Workstations RELEASED: October 29, 2019
Handset Controller for Large Diameter Cleavers and Manual Recoaters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VYT300C
Handset Controller for LDC401(A) Cleavers and PTR30xB Recoaters
VYT300C- Handset Controller for LDC401(A) Cleavers and PTR30xB Recoaters RELEASED: October 23, 2019


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image