アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

50 New Products in the Lab Supplies Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide range of accessories to facilitate the start up, maintenance, and organization of laboratories. Here, you'll find everything from screw kits to BNC cables to lens tissue paper.
Carbide Fiber Scribe (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S90C
Carbide DualScribe Fiber Optic Scribe
S90C- Carbide DualScribe Fiber Optic Scribe RELEASED: September 16, 2020
980 - 1650 nm Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P5-1064Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P5-1064Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
P5-1064Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P5-1064Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
P5-1064Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-1064Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P5-SMF28Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P5-SMF28Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
P5-SMF28Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P5-SMF28Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
780 - 970 nm Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P5-780Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P5-780Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
P5-780Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-780Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
633 - 780 nm Hybrid Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-630Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-630Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: September 10, 2020
Portable Fiber Cleaver for Ø200 µm to Ø800 µm Cladding Fibers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LDC450B
Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Portable, Ø200 µm to Ø800 µm Cladding, Flat Cleaves
LDC450B- Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Portable, Ø200 µm to Ø800 µm Cladding, Flat Cleaves RELEASED: September 09, 2020
Internally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PM20-APC2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
PM20-APC2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Internally SM1-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S120-APC2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S120-APC2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Externally C-Mount-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CMTFCA2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with C-Mount (1.00"-32) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
CMTFCA2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with C-Mount (1.00"-32) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Unthreaded Ø1/2" Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S05FCA2
Ø1/2" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S05FCA2- Ø1/2" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: September 03, 2020
Post-Mountable Viewing Screens (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
EDU-VS2/M
Post-Mountable White Polystyrene Viewing Screen, 75 mm x 75 mm
EDU-VS2/M- Post-Mountable White Polystyrene Viewing Screen, 75 mm x 75 mm RELEASED: August 20, 2020
EDU-VS2
Post-Mountable White Polystyrene Viewing Screen, 2.95" x 2.95"
EDU-VS2- Post-Mountable White Polystyrene Viewing Screen, 2.95" x 2.95" RELEASED: August 20, 2020
M2 x 0.20 Locking Collar (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F2ESC1-5
Locking Collar for M2 x 0.20 Adjusters, 5 Pack
F2ESC1-5- Locking Collar for M2 x 0.20 Adjusters, 5 Pack RELEASED: August 11, 2020
M2 x 0.20 Lock Nut (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LN2M20
M2 x 0.20 Lock Nut
LN2M20- M2 x 0.20 Lock Nut RELEASED: August 11, 2020
M2 x 0.20 Threaded Bushing (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F2ESN1P
Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M2 x 0.20
F2ESN1P- Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M2 x 0.20 RELEASED: August 11, 2020
M2 x 0.20 Removable Adjustment Knobs (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F2ESK1L
Large-Diameter, M2 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F2ESK1L- Large-Diameter, M2 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: August 11, 2020
F2ESK1
M2 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob
F2ESK1- M2 x 0.20 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: August 11, 2020
M2 x 0.20 Fine Hex Adjusters (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
F2ES8
Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 8 mm Long
F2ES8- Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 8 mm Long RELEASED: August 11, 2020
F2ES6
Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 6 mm Long
F2ES6- Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 6 mm Long RELEASED: August 11, 2020
F2ES15
Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 15 mm Long
F2ES15- Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 15 mm Long RELEASED: August 11, 2020
F2ES12
Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 12 mm Long
F2ES12- Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 12 mm Long RELEASED: August 11, 2020
F2ES10
Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 10 mm Long
F2ES10- Fine Hex Adjuster, M2 x 0.20, 10 mm Long RELEASED: August 11, 2020
Specialty Taps - Metric (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TAPM202
Metric Tap, M2 x 0.2 Thread
TAPM202- Metric Tap, M2 x 0.2 Thread RELEASED: August 11, 2020
Tungsten Pinholes (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
P5W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P5W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: August 03, 2020
P10W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P10W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: August 03, 2020
P50W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P50W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P500W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P500W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P25W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P25W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P200W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P200W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P100W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P100W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P1000W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P1000W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel or Alloy Steel Setscrews (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SS4MS5C
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cone-Tipped Setscrew, 5 mm Long, 10 Pack
SS4MS5C- M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cone-Tipped Setscrew, 5 mm Long, 10 Pack RELEASED: July 29, 2020
Unthreaded Ø1" Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S1FCA2
Ø1" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
S1FCA2- Ø1" FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate Without Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: July 22, 2020
Externally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM05FCA2
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
SM05FCA2- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: July 22, 2020
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screws (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SH4MS40
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 40 mm Long, 50 Pack
SH4MS40- M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 40 mm Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH4MS30
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 30 mm Long, 50 Pack
SH4MS30- M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 30 mm Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH4MS08
M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 8 mm Long, 50 Pack
SH4MS08- M4 x 0.7 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 8 mm Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screws (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SH6MS45
M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 45 mm Long, 25 Pack
SH6MS45- M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 45 mm Long, 25 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH6MS35
M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 35 mm Long, 25 Pack
SH6MS35- M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 35 mm Long, 25 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH6MS30
M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 30 mm Long, 25 Pack
SH6MS30- M6 x 1.0 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 30 mm Long, 25 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
SH8S15
8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 1.5" Long, 50 Pack
SH8S15- 8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 1.5" Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH8S1250
8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 1.25" Long, 50 Pack
SH8S1250- 8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 1.25" Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH8S0625
8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 5/8" Long, 50 Pack
SH8S0625- 8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 5/8" Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH8S031
8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 5/16" Long, 50 Pack
SH8S031- 8-32 Stainless Steel Cap Screws, 5/16" Long, 50 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Cap Screws (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SH25S15
1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 1.5" Long, 25 Pack
SH25S15- 1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 1.5" Long, 25 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020
SH25S1250
1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 1.25" Long, 25 Pack
SH25S1250- 1/4"-20 Stainless Steel Cap Screw, 1.25" Long, 25 Pack RELEASED: July 13, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image