アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

65 New Products in the Optical Elements Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
This is Thorlabs' selection of non-polarizing optical elements for manipulating light in the UV, VIS, NIR, IR, and THz spectral regions.
Precision Pinholes (View Product Family)
18 New Products!
P1H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1 +0.5/-0 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1 +0.5/-0 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: December 13, 2017
P25H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 30, 2017
P700H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 700 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P700H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 700 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 27, 2017
P400H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P300H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P100H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter
P100H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P10H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P5H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 22, 2017
P20H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P20H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 17, 2017
P75H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P75H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 16, 2017
P800H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P800H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P600H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P600H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P50H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P40H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P15H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P15H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017
P900H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P900H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 07, 2017
P30H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 07, 2017
P1000H
Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1000H- Ø1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Rectangular Polarizing Plate Beamsplitters (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
PBSW-532R
25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 532 nm
PBSW-532R- 25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 532 nm RELEASED: December 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-1550R
25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1550 nm
PBSW-1550R- 25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1550 nm RELEASED: October 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-1064R
25 X 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1064 nm
PBSW-1064R- 25 X 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1064 nm RELEASED: September 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-1310R
25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1310 nm
PBSW-1310R- 25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1310 nm RELEASED: September 21, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-405R
25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 405 nm
PBSW-405R- 25 x 36 mm Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 405 nm RELEASED: September 21, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Round Polarizing Plate Beamsplitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PBSW-1310
Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1310 nm
PBSW-1310- Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1310 nm RELEASED: December 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-1030
Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1030 nm
PBSW-1030- Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 1030 nm RELEASED: December 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PBSW-405
Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 405 nm
PBSW-405- Ø1" Polarizing Plate Beamsplitter, 405 nm RELEASED: December 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
In-Line Fiber Polarization Controller (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CPC900
In-Line Fiber Optic Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Tight Buffer Fiber
CPC900- In-Line Fiber Optic Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Tight Buffer Fiber RELEASED: December 04, 2017
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometers: 1.5 GHz FSR, Finesse > 200 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SA200-2B
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, 290-355 nm & 520-545 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA200-2B- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, 290-355 nm & 520-545 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: December 04, 2017
Microscope Objective Cases (Lids and Canisters Sold Separately) (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
OC2RMS
Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads
OC2RMS- Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC24
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC24- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC22
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC22- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2SM1
Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
OC2SM1- Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M26
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads
OC2M26- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M25
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M25- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M32
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M32- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
High-Power Precision Pinholes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P50CH
Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50CH- Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 28, 2017
P25CH
Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25CH- Ø1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter RELEASED: November 10, 2017

 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LSK-GR08/M
8 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, M6 Taps
LSK-GR08/M- 8 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, M6 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
LSK-GR08
8 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, 1/4"-20 Taps
LSK-GR08- 8 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: November 22, 2017
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FB8500-500
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm
FB8500-500- Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm RELEASED: November 16, 2017
FB8000-500
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.00 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm
FB8000-500- Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 8.00 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm RELEASED: November 16, 2017
1064 nm, High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objectives (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LMH-50X-1064
1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD
LMH-50X-1064- 1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD RELEASED: November 08, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CCM5-WPBS20/M
16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap
CCM5-WPBS20/M- 16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M4 Tap RELEASED: October 31, 2017
CCM5-WPBS20
16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM5-WPBS20- 16 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Wire Grid Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: October 31, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WPBS20-VIS
20.0 mm Wire Grid Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm
WPBS20-VIS- 20.0 mm Wire Grid Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 31, 2017
Round Retroreflecting Hollow Roof Prism Mirrors, Mounted (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
HR1015-G01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum
HR1015-G01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Aluminum RELEASED: October 23, 2017
HR1015-M01
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold
HR1015-M01- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Protected Gold RELEASED: October 23, 2017
HR1015-AG
Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver
HR1015-AG- Ø1" Mounted Hollow Roof Prism Mirror, Ultrafast-Enhanced Silver RELEASED: October 23, 2017
Optional Mounting Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPSA4/M
Mounting Plate for Amplified Piezo Stage, M4 and M3 Taps
LPSA4/M- Mounting Plate for Amplified Piezo Stage, M4 and M3 Taps RELEASED: October 11, 2017
LPSA4
Mounting Plate for Amplified Piezo Stage, 8-32 and 6-32 Taps
LPSA4- Mounting Plate for Amplified Piezo Stage, 8-32 and 6-32 Taps RELEASED: October 11, 2017
Rochon Prisms (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RPM10
Rochon Prism, MgF2, 1.5° Beam Separation
RPM10- Rochon Prism, MgF2, 1.5° Beam Separation RELEASED: October 06, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
2.7 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-4-2700-YV
Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
IO-4-2700-YV- Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max RELEASED: September 27, 2017
Calcium Fluoride Beamsplitter Coated for 1 - 6 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BSW501
Ø1/2" CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 3 mm Thick
BSW501- Ø1/2" CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 3 mm Thick RELEASED: September 21, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-5979-8889
Tech Support: +81-3-5979-8889


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image