アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

30 New Products in the Detectors Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' photodetectors are capable of detecting light throughout the UV, VIS, NIR, IR, and THz spectral regions. Our photodetectors feature sensors that enable properties such as intensity, power, intensity distribution, wavefront shape, energy, and wavelength to be measured. We offer unmounted photodiodes as well as amplified, biased, and avalanche photodetectors. Thermal power detectors are available unmounted, mounted on a PCB, or mounted on an aluminum plate. Also available are position-detecting sensors, integrating spheres, and an acoustic detection module.
Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MVRRMS
Resolv4K Coupler for RMS-Threaded Objectives
MVRRMS- Resolv4K Coupler for RMS-Threaded Objectives RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVROC
Resolv4K Coupler for M26 x 0.706-Threaded Objectives
MVROC- Resolv4K Coupler for M26 x 0.706-Threaded Objectives RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVRM25
Resolv4K Coupler for M25 x 0.75-Threaded Objectives
MVRM25- Resolv4K Coupler for M25 x 0.75-Threaded Objectives RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVRLC
Resolv4K Coupler for Lens Attachments
MVRLC- Resolv4K Coupler for Lens Attachments RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Mounting Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MVRCMF
Resolv4K F-Mount Adapter
MVRCMF- Resolv4K F-Mount Adapter RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVRCMC
Resolv4K C-Mount Adapter
MVRCMC- Resolv4K C-Mount Adapter RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Lens Attachments (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MVR20L
2.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 50.0 mm
MVR20L- 2.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 50.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVR10L
1.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 100.0 mm
MVR10L- 1.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 100.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVR05L
0.5X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 200.0 mm
MVR05L- 0.5X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 200.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
7X Zoom Lens (0.4X - 2.8X Magnification Range) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MVR4K
7X Resolv4K Zoom Lens
MVR4K- 7X Resolv4K Zoom Lens RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Rear Adapters (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MVR20A
2.0X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 320.0 mm
MVR20A- 2.0X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 320.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVR137A
1.375X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 220.0 mm
MVR137A- 1.375X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 220.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVR10A
1.0X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 160.0 mm
MVR10A- 1.0X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 160.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MVR068A
0.6875X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 110.0 mm
MVR068A- 0.6875X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 110.0 mm RELEASED: December 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Switchable Gain Transimpedance Amplifiers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
AMP100
Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 MV/A Gain, 1 kHz Bandwidth
AMP100- Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 MV/A Gain, 1 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: December 06, 2019
AMP102
Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth
AMP102- Transimpedance Amplifier, Switchable Gain: 1, 10, or 100 kV/A Gain, 100 kHz Bandwidth RELEASED: December 06, 2019
High-Speed Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX10AF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10AF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: November 25, 2019
8 MP Scientific CCD Cameras, Sensor Face Plate Removed (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
S805MU2
8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 700 - 1100 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface
S805MU2- 8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 700 - 1100 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: November 20, 2019
S805MU1
8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 400 - 700 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface
S805MU1- 8 MP Monochrome CCD Camera, No Sensor Face Plate, 400 - 700 nm AR Coated Wedged Window, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: November 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Custom Configurable Integrating Spheres (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
4P4-CUSTOM
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration
4P4-CUSTOM- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P3-CUSTOM
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration
4P3-CUSTOM- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Customer-Selected Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Pre-Configured Integrating Spheres (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
4P4
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Reflection Measurement Configuration
4P4- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 4 Modular Faces, Reflection Measurement Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P3
Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Light Measurement Configuration
4P3- Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere with 3 Modular Faces, Light Measurement Configuration RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Interchangeable Port Inserts (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
4P13
Dual Ø14 mm Ports Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread
4P13- Dual Ø14 mm Ports Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P12
Ø2" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM2 Thread
4P12- Ø2" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM2 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P11
Ø1" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread
4P11- Ø1" Port Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere, SM1 Thread RELEASED: November 20, 2019
4P10
Port Plug Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere
4P10- Port Plug Insert for Modular Ø100 mm Integrating Sphere RELEASED: November 20, 2019
Telecentric Tube Lenses for Laser Scanning and Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL200MP2
Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating
TTL200MP2- Laser Scanning Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating RELEASED: November 15, 2019
25 GHz Photodetector Modules, High Power Input (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DX25HF
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC
DX25HF- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC RELEASED: November 15, 2019
DX25HA
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC
DX25HA- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image