アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

102 New Products in the Fiber Components Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide variety of collimation and coupling components that can be used to effectively collimate or couple light out of and into FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA terminated fiber. Optical isolators help protect sensitive laser sources and components from back reflections while fiber couplers, WDMs, circulators, and switches are the fundamental tools to creating fiber based optical circuits. We also offer a line of components for optogenetics applications, including fiber optic cannulae, patch cords, and light sources.
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R2S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM50R2S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 11, 2017
TM50R2F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM50R2F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 11, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R3S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM50R3S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 11, 2017
TM50R3F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM50R3F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 11, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R1S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM50R1S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 11, 2017
TM50R1F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM50R1F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 11, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM50R5S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM50R5S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: December 11, 2017
TM50R5F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM50R5F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø50 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: December 11, 2017
In-Line Fiber Polarization Controller (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CPC900
In-Line Fiber Optic Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Tight Buffer Fiber
CPC900- In-Line Fiber Optic Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Tight Buffer Fiber RELEASED: December 04, 2017
Microscope Objective Cases (Lids and Canisters Sold Separately) (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
OC2RMS
Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads
OC2RMS- Lid for Objective Case, Internal RMS (0.800"-36) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC24
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC24- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 91 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC22
Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included)
OC22- Canister for Objective Case, Fits Objectives up to 50 mm Long (Lid Not Included) RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2SM1
Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
OC2SM1- Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M26
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads
OC2M26- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M25
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M25- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M25 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
OC2M32
Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads
OC2M32- Lid for Objective Case, Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: December 01, 2017
Ø1.25 mm (LC) Cannulae with Diffuser Tip (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFDSB20
Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm
CFDSB20- Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=20 mm RELEASED: December 01, 2017
CFDSB10
Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm
CFDSB10- Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=10 mm RELEASED: December 01, 2017
CFDSB05
Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm
CFDSB05- Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=5 mm RELEASED: December 01, 2017
CFDSB02
Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm
CFDSB02- Fiber Optic Cannula with Diffuser Tip, Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, L=2 mm RELEASED: December 01, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
PN635R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
PN635R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
PN635R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
PN635R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 30, 2017
In-Line Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Mounts (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FOFMS/M-UV
In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, M6 Tap, SMA
FOFMS/M-UV- In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, M6 Tap, SMA RELEASED: November 17, 2017
FOFMS-UV
In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, 1/4"-20 Tap, SMA
FOFMS-UV- In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mount, 250 nm - 450 nm, 1/4"-20 Tap, SMA RELEASED: November 17, 2017
1064 nm, High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objectives (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LMH-50X-1064
1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD
LMH-50X-1064- 1064 nm, 50X High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 0.65 NA, 2.3 mm WD RELEASED: November 08, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80FC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, RC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80APC-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80FC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80APC-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
C40FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C40APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80FC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80FC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
C80APC-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80APC-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: November 03, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
PN980R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
PN980R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
PN980R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
PN980R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 03, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S6FC2000
Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 2000 nm, 15 mW, FC/APC
S6FC2000- Fabry-Perot Benchtop Laser Source, 2000 nm, 15 mW, FC/APC RELEASED: October 26, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN980R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN980R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN980R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN980R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN980R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN850R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN850R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN850R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
PN850R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 18, 2017
Fiber Recoaters with Rotary Proof Tester for Manual Mold Assembly (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PTR307B
Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector
PTR307B- Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector RELEASED: October 16, 2017
PTR307
Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Automated Recoat Injector
PTR307- Fiber Recoater with Rotary Proof Tester, Manual Mold Assembly and Automated Recoat Injector RELEASED: October 16, 2017
Ø2.5 mm (FC), Ceramic Cannulae (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFMC14U-20
Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMC14U-20- Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack RELEASED: October 12, 2017
Ø1.25 mm (LC), Ceramic Cannulae (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFMLC14U-20
Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFMLC14U-20- Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 x 6.4 mm Ceramic Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack RELEASED: October 12, 2017
Ø2.5 mm (FC), Stainless Steel Cannulae (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFM14U-20
Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFM14U-20- Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø2.5 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack RELEASED: October 12, 2017
Ø1.25 mm (LC), Stainless Steel Cannulae (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFML14U-20
Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack
CFML14U-20- Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 20 Pack RELEASED: October 12, 2017
Ø400 µm, 0.39 NA, FC/PC or SMA to Flat Cleave, Low OH (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M119L03
Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M119L03- Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: October 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
M118L03
Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m
M118L03- Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Flat Cleave Patch Cable, 3 m RELEASED: October 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
PN850R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
PN850R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
PN850R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN850R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
PN850R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 06, 2017
Wavelength Division Multiplexers: 1480 nm / 1550 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD1450F
1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WD1450F- 1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 04, 2017
WD1450A
1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WD1450A- 1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 04, 2017
WD1450B
1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WD1450B- 1480 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: October 04, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1064R3F2B
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN1064R3F2B- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 02, 2017
TN1064R3A2B
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN1064R3A2B- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 02, 2017
Wavelength Division Multiplexers: 980 nm / 1550 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD9850FB
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WD9850FB- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 02, 2017
WD9850AB
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WD9850AB- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 02, 2017
WD9850BB
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WD9850BB- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: October 02, 2017
2.7 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-4-2700-YV
Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
IO-4-2700-YV- Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max RELEASED: September 27, 2017
High OH Fiber Bundles, SMA905 or FC/PC
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BFY400HF2
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m
BFY400HF2- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø400 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: September 27, 2017
BFY200HF2
Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m
BFY200HF2- Bifurcated Fiber Bundle, Ø200 µm, High OH, FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: September 27, 2017
Wavelength Division Multiplexers: 1300 nm / 650 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD6513A
1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WD6513A- 1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: September 22, 2017
WD6513F
1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WD6513F- 1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: September 22, 2017
WD6513B
1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WD6513B- 1300 nm / 650 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: September 22, 2017
Bottom V-Groove Inserts for Non-Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks - Two Required for FHB1 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VHH400
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating
VHH400- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø350 µm - Ø450 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
VHH300
Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating
VHH300- Bottom V-Groove Insert for FHB1 and PTR Series, Ø250 µm - Ø350 µm Coating RELEASED: September 20, 2017
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M47L01
Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M47L01- Ø550 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to SMA Patch Cables, Low OH (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M36L01
Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M36L01- Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m RELEASED: September 19, 2017


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-5979-8889
Tech Support: +81-3-5979-8889


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image