アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

112 New Products in the Fiber Components Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide variety of collimation and coupling components that can be used to effectively collimate or couple light out of and into FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA terminated fiber. Optical isolators help protect sensitive laser sources and components from back reflections while fiber couplers, WDMs, circulators, and switches are the fundamental tools to creating fiber based optical circuits. We also offer a line of components for optogenetics applications, including fiber optic cannulae, patch cords, and light sources.
1310/1550 nm 1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TDQ1315HF
1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
TDQ1315HF- 1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: January 09, 2019
Internally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PM20-APC
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads
PM20-APC- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 08, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Internally SM1-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S120-APC
FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
S120-APC- FC/APC Fiber Adapter Cap with Internal SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 08, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
780 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC780F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC780F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: January 08, 2019
PFC780B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC780B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: January 08, 2019
PFC780A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC780A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 780 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: January 08, 2019
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P3-SMF28Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: December 21, 2018
P3-SMF28Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: December 21, 2018
780 - 970 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
P3-780Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: December 21, 2018
P3-780Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: December 21, 2018
P3-780A-FC-10
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P3-780A-FC-10- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long RELEASED: December 20, 2018
P3-780A-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780A-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: December 20, 2018
780 - 970 nm FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P1-780A-FC-10
Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 10 m, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC
P1-780A-FC-10- Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 10 m, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: December 20, 2018
Microscope Objective Cases (Lids and Canisters Sold Separately) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
OC2CM
Lid for Objective Case, Internal C-Mount (1.000"-32) Threads
OC2CM- Lid for Objective Case, Internal C-Mount (1.000"-32) Threads RELEASED: December 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
OC2SM05
Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads
OC2SM05- Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads RELEASED: December 17, 2018
980 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC980F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC980F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: December 13, 2018
PFC980B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC980B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: December 13, 2018
PFC980A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC980A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 980 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: December 13, 2018
PM Dispersion-Compensating Fiber, 1510 - 1620 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PMDCF
1510 - 1620 nm PM Dispersion-Compensating Fiber, 5 µm MFD
PMDCF- 1510 - 1620 nm PM Dispersion-Compensating Fiber, 5 µm MFD RELEASED: December 10, 2018
6-Axis NanoMax Stage with Stepper Motor Actuators (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
MAX683/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX683/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX683
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX683- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX682/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX682/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX682
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX682- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX681/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX681/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX681
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX681- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
PN670R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
PN670R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
PN670R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
PN670R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: December 03, 2018
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
PN670R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
PN670R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
PN670R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN670R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
PN670R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: November 20, 2018
Digital Microscope Kits - Optional (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LDCCK
Digital Microscope for LDC Series Fiber Cleavers
LDCCK- Digital Microscope for LDC Series Fiber Cleavers RELEASED: November 19, 2018
LDCCM
Digital Microscope and Tablet Mount for LDC401 and LDC401A Fiber Cleavers
LDCCM- Digital Microscope and Tablet Mount for LDC401 and LDC401A Fiber Cleavers RELEASED: November 19, 2018
488 nm PANDA PM FC/APC to FC/PC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-488PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-488PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: November 05, 2018
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MAF3L1
Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAF3L1- Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long RELEASED: November 02, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
MAF2L1
Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAF2L1- Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long RELEASED: November 02, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
MAF1L1
Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAF1L1- Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long RELEASED: November 02, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
488 nm PANDA PM FC/PC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P1-488PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-488PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC, 1 m RELEASED: November 02, 2018
99.9:0.1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R0F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R0F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: November 01, 2018
TN1550R0A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R0A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: November 01, 2018
375 nm PANDA PM FC/APC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
P3-375PM-FC-10
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-375PM-FC-10- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 10 m RELEASED: October 31, 2018
P3-375PM-FC-5
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-375PM-FC-5- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 5 m RELEASED: October 31, 2018
P3-375PM-FC-2
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-375PM-FC-2- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 2 m RELEASED: October 31, 2018
P3-375PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-375PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: October 31, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1310R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1310R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1310R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1310R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
99.9:0.1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R0F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R0F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1550R0A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R0A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99.9:0.1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1550R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1550R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1550R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
TN1550R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: October 29, 2018
Single-Fiber, Ø2.5 mm Ferrule/Connector Mounting Fixture (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
GL16A4
Fixture Insert for 2.2 mm Wide Key (Type N) FC/APC Connector
GL16A4- Fixture Insert for 2.2 mm Wide Key (Type N) FC/APC Connector RELEASED: October 25, 2018
GL16A1
Fixture Insert for 2.0 mm Narrow Key (Type R) FC/APC Connector
GL16A1- Fixture Insert for 2.0 mm Narrow Key (Type R) FC/APC Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16A3
Fixture Insert for SC/APC Connector
GL16A3- Fixture Insert for SC/APC Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16L2
Leveling Tool for GL16S2 Mounting Fixture
GL16L2- Leveling Tool for GL16S2 Mounting Fixture RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16S2
Mounting Fixture for Ø2.5 mm Ferrule or Connector
GL16S2- Mounting Fixture for Ø2.5 mm Ferrule or Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
488 nm PANDA PM FC/APC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P3-488PM-FC-10
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-488PM-FC-10- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/APC, 10 m RELEASED: October 24, 2018
P3-488PM-FC-1
PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm FC/APC, 1 m
P3-488PM-FC-1- PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm FC/APC, 1 m RELEASED: October 24, 2018
All-in-One End Face Geometry Interferometer (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GL16
All-in-One Fiber End Face Geometry Interferometer
GL16- All-in-One Fiber End Face Geometry Interferometer RELEASED: October 24, 2018
Connect-Chek™ Portable Interferometer (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CC6000
Portable Connector End Face Geometry Interferometer
CC6000- Portable Connector End Face Geometry Interferometer RELEASED: October 24, 2018
Multi-Fiber-Connector Mounting Fixtures (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
GL16M1
Mounting Fixture for MT-Style 16-Fiber Ferrule
GL16M1- Mounting Fixture for MT-Style 16-Fiber Ferrule RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16M2
Mounting Fixture for MPO-Style 12-Fiber Connector
GL16M2- Mounting Fixture for MPO-Style 12-Fiber Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16M3
Mounting Fixture for MPO-Style 16-Fiber Connector
GL16M3- Mounting Fixture for MPO-Style 16-Fiber Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16M4
Mounting Fixture for MT-Style 12-Fiber Ferrule
GL16M4- Mounting Fixture for MT-Style 12-Fiber Ferrule RELEASED: October 24, 2018
Single-Fiber, Ø1.25 mm Ferrule/Connector Mounting Fixture (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
GL16A2
Fixture Insert for LC/APC Connector
GL16A2- Fixture Insert for LC/APC Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16L1
Leveling Tool for GL16S1 Mounting Fixture
GL16L1- Leveling Tool for GL16S1 Mounting Fixture RELEASED: October 24, 2018
GL16S1
Mounting Fixture for Ø1.25 mm Ferrule or LC/PC Connector
GL16S1- Mounting Fixture for Ø1.25 mm Ferrule or LC/PC Connector RELEASED: October 24, 2018
Locking V-Groove Mounts (View Product Family)
15 New Products!
CC125LA
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.25 mm Luxcis APC Connectors
CC125LA- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.25 mm Luxcis APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC125LAF
Locking V-Groove Flex Mount for Ø1.25 mm LC/APC Connectors
CC125LAF- Locking V-Groove Flex Mount for Ø1.25 mm LC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC125LP
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.25 mm LC/PC Connectors
CC125LP- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.25 mm LC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC200A
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.00 mm APC Connectors
CC200A- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.00 mm APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC200P
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.00 mm PC Connectors
CC200P- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.00 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC250A
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm FC/APC Connectors
CC250A- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC250SA
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm SC/APC Connectors
CC250SA- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm SC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC250SA9
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm 9° SC/APC Connectors
CC250SA9- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm 9° SC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC250SAF
Locking V-Groove Flex Mount for Ø2.50 mm SC/APC Connectors
CC250SAF- Locking V-Groove Flex Mount for Ø2.50 mm SC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CCDUPLP
Locking V-Groove Mount for Duplex LC/PC Connectors
CCDUPLP- Locking V-Groove Mount for Duplex LC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CCDUPSP
Locking V-Groove Mount for Duplex SC/PC Connectors
CCDUPSP- Locking V-Groove Mount for Duplex SC/PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CCE20A
Locking V-Groove Mount for E2000 APC Connectors
CCE20A- Locking V-Groove Mount for E2000 APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CCLMFA
Locking V-Groove Mount for LC/MU/F3000 APC Connectors
CCLMFA- Locking V-Groove Mount for LC/MU/F3000 APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC158P
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.58 mm PC Connectors
CC158P- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø1.58 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
CC250P
Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm PC Connectors
CC250P- Locking V-Groove Mount for Ø2.50 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
Reference Tools (View Product Family)
9 New Products!
RT125A
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm APC Connectors
RT125A- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT125LA
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm Luxcis APC Connectors
RT125LA- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm Luxcis APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT125P
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm PC Connectors
RT125P- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.25 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT200A
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.00 mm APC Connectors
RT200A- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.00 mm APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT200P
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.00 mm PC Connectors
RT200P- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.00 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT250P
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm PC Connectors
RT250P- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT250SA
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm APC Connectors
RT250SA- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT250SA9
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm 9° SC/APC Connectors
RT250SA9- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø2.50 mm 9° SC/APC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018
RT158P
CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.58 mm PC Connectors
RT158P- CC6000 Interferometer Reference Tool for Ø1.58 mm PC Connectors RELEASED: October 24, 2018


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image