アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

50 New Products in the Collimation / Coupling Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
FiberPorts can be used to provide a stable platform for coupling light into and out of FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA terminated fiber with five or six directional adjustments. The Fiber Launch Platforms are ideal for coupling a free space laser into a single mode, multimode, or polarization-maintaining fiber. The U-Benches are based on the stable FiberBench platform with a FiberPort on either end. They allow for easy access to the optical beam and are ideal for fiber-to-fiber applications that incorporate multiple components and require the utmost in stability. Thorlabs also offers a range of fixed and adjustable collimation packages for collimating a laser beam from the end of an FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA connectorized fiber while maintaining diffraction-limited performance at the design wavelength.
Axicons (AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AX122-C
2.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-C- 2.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-C
20.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-C- 20.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-C
10.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-C- 10.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-C
5.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-C- 5.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-C
1.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-C- 1.0°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-C
0.5°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-C- 0.5°, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AX122-B
2.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-B- 2.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-B
20.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-B- 20.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-B
10.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-B- 10.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-B
5.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-B- 5.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-B
1.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-B- 1.0°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-B
0.5°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-B- 0.5°, 650 - 1050 nm, AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AX122-A
2.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122-A- 2.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220-A
20.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220-A- 20.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210-A
10.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210-A- 10.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125-A
5.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125-A- 5.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121-A
1.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121-A- 1.0°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205-A
0.5°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205-A- 0.5°, 350 - 700 nm AR Coated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Axicons (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AX122
2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX122- 2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1220
20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1220- 20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1210
10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1210- 10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX125
5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX125- 5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX121
1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX121- 1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
AX1205
0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon
AX1205- 0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Axicon RELEASED: October 11, 2019
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C40SMA-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C40SMA-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C80SMA-A
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C80SMA-A- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C80SMA-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C80SMA-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C40SMA-C
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C40SMA-C- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C80SMA-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C80SMA-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 80 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
C40SMA-B
Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C40SMA-B- Large-Beam Fiber Collimator, f = 40 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: October 03, 2019
GRIN Lens, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
G2P11
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø0.5 mm, L = 1.883 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.486, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm
G2P11- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø0.5 mm, L = 1.883 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.486, AR Coating: 515 - 670 nm and 900 - 1100 nm RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
GRIN Lenses, Uncoated (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
G1P10
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 3.758 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated
G1P10- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 3.758 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
G1P11
GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 8.091 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated
G1P11- GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1.0 mm, L = 8.091 mm, WD = 0.20 mm (Water and Dry), NA = 0.5, Uncoated RELEASED: September 20, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 25 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC25FC-532
532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC25FC-532- 532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 25 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC25APC-532
532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC25APC-532- 532 nm, f=24.90 mm, NA=0.25, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL=18 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC18FC-532
532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC18FC-532- 532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/APC Triplet Collimation Packages: EFL = 18 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC18APC-532
532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC18APC-532- 532 nm, f=17.90 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 12 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC12FC-532
532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC12FC-532- 532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 12 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC12APC-532
532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC12APC-532- 532 nm, f=11.75 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 6 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC06FC-532
532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator
TC06FC-532- 532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/PC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
FC/APC Triplet Fiber Collimation Packages: EFL = 6 mm* (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TC06APC-532
532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator
TC06APC-532- 532 nm, f=5.95 mm, NA=0.28, FC/APC Triplet Collimator RELEASED: September 19, 2019
Super Apochromatic Telecentric Objective with Wave Plate (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TL1X-SAP
1X Super Apochromatic Microscope Objective, 0.03 NA, 8.0 mm WD
TL1X-SAP- 1X Super Apochromatic Microscope Objective, 0.03 NA, 8.0 mm WD RELEASED: September 03, 2019
Mitutoyo Apochromatic Objectives (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MY50X-805
50X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.55 NA, 13 mm WD
MY50X-805- 50X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.55 NA, 13 mm WD RELEASED: August 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
MY7X-807
7.5X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.21 NA, 35 mm WD
MY7X-807- 7.5X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.21 NA, 35 mm WD RELEASED: August 15, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Achromatic FiberPorts for FC/PC Connectors (EFL 10 mm or 15 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2P-A10C
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm
PAF2P-A10C- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PAF2P-A10B
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm
PAF2P-A10B- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PAF2P-A10A
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 400 - 700 nm
PAF2P-A10A- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC, f = 10.0 mm, 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Achromatic FiberPorts for FC/APC Connectors (EFL 10 mm or 15 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2A-A10C
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm
PAF2A-A10C- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PAF2A-A10B
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm
PAF2A-A10B- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PAF2A-A10A
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 400 - 700 nm
PAF2A-A10A- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/APC, f = 10.0 mm, 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: July 22, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image