アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

28 New Products in the Microscopes & DIY Components: Cerna Series Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
The Cerna® Series is a modular microscopy platform for applications ranging from routine experiments to advanced optical system development.

DIY Cerna Components: Our modular components enable users to modify and enhance existing microscopes or build custom imaging rigs from the ground up. Designed with the do-it-yourselfer in mind, these products are ideal for customizing any rig to exact experimental requirements.

Cerna Microscopes: Cerna microscopes offer preconfigured optical paths for experiments that would benefit from a large working space in three dimensions around the optical path. They ship ready to accept objectives, illumination sources, cameras, and sample holders. We also offer confocal imaging systems that are compatible with our Cerna accessories.
810 nm Superluminescent Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLD810S
15 mW SLD, CWL = 810 nm, 30 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD810S- 15 mW SLD, CWL = 810 nm, 30 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: August 06, 2020
Evaluation Board for 400 MHz Balanced Detector (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDBEVAL1
Evaluation Board for PDB770C Balanced Detector
PDBEVAL1- Evaluation Board for PDB770C Balanced Detector RELEASED: August 04, 2020
400 MHz Balanced Amplified Photodetector (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDB770C
400 MHz Balanced Amplified Detector, 950 - 1650 nm, FC/APC
PDB770C- 400 MHz Balanced Amplified Detector, 950 - 1650 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: August 04, 2020
Tungsten Pinholes (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
P5W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P5W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: August 03, 2020
P10W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P10W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: August 03, 2020
P50W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P50W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P500W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P500W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P25W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P25W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P200W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P200W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P100W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P100W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
P1000W
Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten
P1000W- Ø1" Mounted Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter, Tungsten RELEASED: July 24, 2020
Two-Camera Mounts for Microscopes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
2CM2
Two-Camera Mount for Microscopes, 30 mm Cage Mount Compatible
2CM2- Two-Camera Mount for Microscopes, 30 mm Cage Mount Compatible RELEASED: July 31, 2020
2CM1
Two-Camera Mount for Microscopes, 60 mm Cage Mount Compatible
2CM1- Two-Camera Mount for Microscopes, 60 mm Cage Mount Compatible RELEASED: July 31, 2020
Single-Color UV LEDs (255 - 385 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LED255W
255 nm LED with Window, 0.4 mW, TO-39
LED255W- 255 nm LED with Window, 0.4 mW, TO-39 RELEASED: July 30, 2020
LED265W2
265 nm LED with Window, 1.6 mW, TO-39
LED265W2- 265 nm LED with Window, 1.6 mW, TO-39 RELEASED: May 14, 2020
Bandwidth: 1 MHz to 2.5 GHz with Fast Monitor Output
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDB482C-AC
Fiber-Coupled Balanced Amp. Photodetector, 2.5 GHz, InGaAs, 1060 nm, AC Coupled
PDB482C-AC- Fiber-Coupled Balanced Amp. Photodetector, 2.5 GHz, InGaAs, 1060 nm, AC Coupled RELEASED: July 29, 2020
Power Supply with Cable for LD1255R Driver (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LD1255-SUPPLY
Cable and LDS12B Power Supply Bundle for LD1255R Driver
LD1255-SUPPLY- Cable and LDS12B Power Supply Bundle for LD1255R Driver RELEASED: July 06, 2020
Single-Color Warm Visible Mounted LEDs (590 - 730 nm)
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M595L4
595 nm, 820 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1500 mA
M595L4- 595 nm, 820 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1500 mA RELEASED: June 12, 2020
Rotation Rings (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LCP16RP2
Rotation Ring for LCP16R Series Rotation Mounts, SM2-Threaded Bore
LCP16RP2- Rotation Ring for LCP16R Series Rotation Mounts, SM2-Threaded Bore RELEASED: June 10, 2020
LCP16RP1
Rotation Ring for LCP16R Series Rotation Mounts, SM1-Threaded Bore
LCP16RP1- Rotation Ring for LCP16R Series Rotation Mounts, SM1-Threaded Bore RELEASED: June 10, 2020
60 mm Cage Rotation Mount with SM2-Threaded Bore (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LCP16R2/M
60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM2-Threaded Bore, M4 x 0.7 Tap
LCP16R2/M- 60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM2-Threaded Bore, M4 x 0.7 Tap RELEASED: June 10, 2020
LCP16R2
60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM2-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Tap
LCP16R2- 60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM2-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 10, 2020
60 mm Cage Rotation Mount with SM1-Threaded Bore (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LCP16R1/M
60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM1-Threaded Bore, M4 x 0.7 Tap
LCP16R1/M- 60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM1-Threaded Bore, M4 x 0.7 Tap RELEASED: June 10, 2020
LCP16R1
60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM1-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Tap
LCP16R1- 60 mm Cage System Rotation Mount with SM1-Threaded Bore, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: June 10, 2020
Hermetically-Sealed, Cooled 2.1 Megapixel sCMOS Camera (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CC215MU
Quantalux® 2.1 MP Monochrome sCMOS Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, 1/4"-20 Taps
CC215MU- Quantalux® 2.1 MP Monochrome sCMOS Camera, Hermetically Sealed Cooled Package, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: June 09, 2020
10 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
RXM10DF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10DF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10CF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10CF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10AF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10AF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image