アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

458 New Products in the Website Navigation Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory

The videos below detail the different ways that our website can be navigated. This includes information on our visual navigation guide, search tool, product family pages, product specific pages, viewing new products, how to PDF a web page, and how to change your language and currency preferences. To begin browsing our website, click the Browse Thorlabs.com link below.

99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R1F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R2F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R3F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R5F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
Baseplates with Extended Linear Positioning (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XR25DR3
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XR25 and XR50 Series Stages, 500 mm
XR25DR3- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XR25 and XR50 Series Stages, 500 mm RELEASED: April 16, 2019
Baseplates with Extended Linear Positioning (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
XRN25DR3
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 500 mm
XRN25DR3- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 500 mm RELEASED: April 16, 2019
XRN25DR2
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 150 mm
XRN25DR2- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 150 mm RELEASED: February 12, 2019
XRN25DR
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 250 mm
XRN25DR- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 250 mm RELEASED: February 12, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN808R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN808R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN808R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN808R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN808R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN808R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN808R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN808R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
980 - 1650 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P3-1064Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: April 16, 2019
P3-1064Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: April 16, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler. 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN808R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler. 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN808R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN808R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN808R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN808R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN808R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN808R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN808R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
1480 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC1480F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC1480F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: April 12, 2019
PFC1480B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC1480B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: April 12, 2019
PFC1480A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC1480A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 12, 2019
Ø2" Mounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC508-600-AB-ML
f = 600.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-600-AB-ML- f = 600.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-500-AB-ML
f = 500.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-500-AB-ML- f = 500.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-400-AB-ML
f = 400.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-400-AB-ML- f = 400.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-300-AB-ML
f = 300.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-300-AB-ML- f = 300.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-180-AB-ML
f = 180.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-180-AB-ML- f = 180.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-080-AB-ML
f = 80.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-080-AB-ML- f = 80.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø2" Unmounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC508-080-AB
f = 80.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-080-AB- f = 80.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-600-AB
f = 600.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-600-AB- f = 600.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-500-AB
f = 500.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-500-AB- f = 500.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-400-AB
f = 400.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-400-AB- f = 400.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-300-AB
f = 300.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-300-AB- f = 300.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-180-AB
f = 180.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-180-AB- f = 180.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Rotation Stage Bundle (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL18K/M
Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets Cables
ELL18K/M- Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets Cables RELEASED: April 10, 2019
ELL18K
Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets, Cables
ELL18K- Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets, Cables RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL18/M
Rotation Stage: Ø50.0 mm Platform, 37 Tapped M4 Mounting Holes
ELL18/M- Rotation Stage: Ø50.0 mm Platform, 37 Tapped M4 Mounting Holes RELEASED: April 10, 2019
ELL18
Rotation Stage: Ø1.97" Platform, 37 Tapped 8-32 Mounting Holes
ELL18- Rotation Stage: Ø1.97" Platform, 37 Tapped 8-32 Mounting Holes RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
PAF2S-18D
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2S-18D- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18C
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2S-18C- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18B
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2S-18B- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18A
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2S-18A- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15D
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2S-15D- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15C
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2S-15C- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15B
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2S-15B- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15A
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2S-15A- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Fluorescent Alignment Disks with Holes (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
ADF9-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange, 5 Pack
ADF9-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF9
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange
ADF9- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF8-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow, 5 Pack
ADF8-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF8
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow
ADF8- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF7-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green, 5 Pack
ADF7-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF7
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green
ADF7- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF6-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue, 5 Pack
ADF6-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF6
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue
ADF6- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF10-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red, 5 Pack
ADF10-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF10
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red
ADF10- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Trinocular Port Adapters for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPN3
Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Female D5Y Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPN3- Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Female D5Y Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1310 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC1310F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC1310F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: April 09, 2019
PFC1310B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC1310B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: April 09, 2019
PFC1310A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC1310A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 09, 2019
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mounts (View Product Family)
27 New Products!
WPQSM05-915
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm
WPQSM05-915- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-546
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPQSM05-546- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-2020
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm
WPQSM05-2020- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1550
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPQSM05-1550- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1310
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPQSM05-1310- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1064
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPQSM05-1064- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1053
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPQSM05-1053- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1030
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPQSM05-1030- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-980
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPQSM05-980- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-850
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPQSM05-850- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-830
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPQSM05-830- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-808
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm
WPQSM05-808- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-780
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPQSM05-780- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-694
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm
WPQSM05-694- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-670
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPQSM05-670- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-633
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPQSM05-633- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-588
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPQSM05-588- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-561
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm
WPQSM05-561- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-532
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPQSM05-532- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-514
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPQSM05-514- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-488
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPQSM05-488- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-473
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm
WPQSM05-473- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-445
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPQSM05-445- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-405
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPQSM05-405- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-355
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm
WPQSM05-355- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-308
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm
WPQSM05-308- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-266
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm
WPQSM05-266- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mounts (View Product Family)
27 New Products!
WPHSM05-915
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm
WPHSM05-915- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-546
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPHSM05-546- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-2020
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm
WPHSM05-2020- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1550
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPHSM05-1550- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1310
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPHSM05-1310- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1064
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPHSM05-1064- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1053
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPHSM05-1053- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1030
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPHSM05-1030- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-980
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPHSM05-980- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-850
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPHSM05-850- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-830
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPHSM05-830- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-808
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount 808 nm
WPHSM05-808- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount 808 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-780
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPHSM05-780- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-694
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm
WPHSM05-694- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-670
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPHSM05-670- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-633
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPHSM05-633- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-588
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPHSM05-588- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-561
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm
WPHSM05-561- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-532
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPHSM05-532- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-514
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPHSM05-514- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-488
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPHSM05-488- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-473
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm
WPHSM05-473- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-445
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPHSM05-445- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-405
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPHSM05-405- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-355
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm
WPHSM05-355- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-308
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 398 nm
WPHSM05-308- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 398 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-266
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm
WPHSM05-266- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R5S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R1F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R2F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R3F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
828 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR828PN
828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR828PN- 828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: April 03, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
790 - 910 nm High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LMH-50X-850
High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 50X, 790 - 910 nm, NA = 0.65
LMH-50X-850- High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 50X, 790 - 910 nm, NA = 0.65 RELEASED: April 02, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GCH25R
Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells, 10 W
GCH25R- Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells, 10 W RELEASED: April 02, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (EFL 7.5 mm or less) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2S-2C
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist
PAF2S-2C- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
PAF2S-2B
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist
PAF2S-2B- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
PAF2S-2A
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist
PAF2S-2A- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
150 V Piezoelectric Actuators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PC4QR
Piezoelectric Actuator, Max Displacement 20.0 µm, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 20.0 mm
PC4QR- Piezoelectric Actuator, Max Displacement 20.0 µm, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 20.0 mm RELEASED: April 01, 2019
Breadboards with 8-32 (M4) and 1/4"-20 (M6) Taps (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
MSB7515/M
75 mm x 150 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB7515/M- 75 mm x 150 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB36
3" x 6" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB36- 3" x 6" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB7510/M
75 mm x 100 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB7510/M- 75 mm x 100 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB34
3" x 4" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB34- 3" x 4" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB5075/M
50 mm x 75 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB5075/M- 50 mm x 75 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB23
2" x 3" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB23- 2" x 3" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
FiberBench Polarization Controller Kits (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PC-FFB-780
FiberBench Manual Polarization Controller, 700 - 1050 nm
PC-FFB-780- FiberBench Manual Polarization Controller, 700 - 1050 nm RELEASED: March 29, 2019
Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror: 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMSP740B
35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On
DMSP740B- 35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On RELEASED: March 29, 2019
Optical Mounts Kits (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
ESK19/M
Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 48 Pieces
ESK19/M- Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 48 Pieces RELEASED: March 29, 2019
ESK19
Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 48 Pieces
ESK19- Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 48 Pieces RELEASED: March 29, 2019
ESK18/M
Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 79 Pieces
ESK18/M- Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 79 Pieces RELEASED: March 20, 2019
ESK18
Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 79 Pieces
ESK18- Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 79 Pieces RELEASED: March 20, 2019
ESK23/M
Specialty Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 56 Pieces
ESK23/M- Specialty Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 56 Pieces RELEASED: March 01, 2019
ESK23
Specialty Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 56 Pieces
ESK23- Specialty Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 56 Pieces RELEASED: March 01, 2019
ESK17/M
Ø1/2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 82 Pieces
ESK17/M- Ø1/2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 82 Pieces RELEASED: March 01, 2019
ESK17
Ø1/2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 82 Pieces
ESK17- Ø1/2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 82 Pieces RELEASED: March 01, 2019
Kinematic Prism Mounts (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KM05PM/M
Kinematic Prism Mount, 17.8 mm Deep, M3 and M4 Taps
KM05PM/M- Kinematic Prism Mount, 17.8 mm Deep, M3 and M4 Taps RELEASED: March 29, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
KM05PM
Kinematic Prism Mount, 0.70" Deep, 4-40 and 6-32 Taps
KM05PM- Kinematic Prism Mount, 0.70" Deep, 4-40 and 6-32 Taps RELEASED: March 29, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R1F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN980R1F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN980R1A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN980R1F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN980R1A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R2F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN980R2F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN980R2A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN980R2F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN980R2A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R3F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN980R3F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN980R3A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN980R3F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN980R3A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R5F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
LEDs on Metal-Core Printed Circuit Boards (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
M625D3
625 nm, 700 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M625D3- 625 nm, 700 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 28, 2019
M470D3
470 nm, 760 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M470D3- 470 nm, 760 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M730D3
730 nm, 540 mW (Min) on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M730D3- 730 nm, 540 mW (Min) on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 01, 2019
M505D3
505 nm, 400 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M505D3- 505 nm, 400 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530D3
530 nm, 370 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M530D3- 530 nm, 370 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M617D3
617 nm, 660 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M617D3- 617 nm, 660 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590D3
590 nm, 230 mW (Min) on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M590D3- 590 nm, 230 mW (Min) on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455D3
455 nm, 1150 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M455D3- 455 nm, 1150 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX70G-LB
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-LB- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 70 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX70G-1310
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-1310- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 70 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40G-LB
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-LB- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 40 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40G-1310
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-1310- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 40 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX40C-LB
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-LB- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40C-1310
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-1310- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10C-LB
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-LB- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10C-1310
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-1310- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
Digital Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX40B-LB
40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-LB- 40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40B-1310
40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-1310- 40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10B-LB
12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-LB- 12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10B-1310
12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-1310- 12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
Linear Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MX35E-LB
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-LB- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX35E-1310
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-1310- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
K-Cube™ NanoTrak Fiber Alignment Controllers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KNA-VIS
K-Cube NanoTrak Fiber Alignment Controller, 320 - 1000 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KNA-VIS- K-Cube NanoTrak Fiber Alignment Controller, 320 - 1000 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 27, 2019
KNA-IR
K-Cube NanoTrak Fiber Alignment Controller, 900 - 1700 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KNA-IR- K-Cube NanoTrak Fiber Alignment Controller, 900 - 1700 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 27, 2019
Unmounted 50 mm x 50 mm Reflective ND Filters (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
ND205B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
ND205B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5 RELEASED: March 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ND204B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
ND204B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4 RELEASED: March 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ND201B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
ND201B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1 RELEASED: February 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ND220B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0
ND220B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0 RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ND202B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
ND202B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2 RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Fiber-Coupled LEDs (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M455F3
455 nm, 17 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M455F3- 455 nm, 17 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA RELEASED: March 27, 2019
KF25 Centering O-Ring Carrier (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF25CR-F
Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF25 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring
KF25CR-F- Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF25 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25 Wing Nut Clamp (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF25WNC
Wing Nut Clamp for KF25 Flanges
KF25WNC- Wing Nut Clamp for KF25 Flanges RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
KF25C050
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.500"
KF25C050- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.500" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25C038
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.375"
KF25C038- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.375" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25C025
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.250"
KF25C025- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.250" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25 Blank Flange Cap (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF25CP
KF25 Blank Flange Cap
KF25CP- KF25 Blank Flange Cap RELEASED: March 26, 2019
1310 / 1550 nm 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TDS1315HF
1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC
TDS1315HF- 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 25, 2019
TDS1315HA
1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC
TDS1315HA- 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Fine Adjuster with Knob (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M4AS20
Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
M4AS20- Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4AS15
Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
M4AS15- Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LN4M29
M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut
LN4M29- M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Adjuster Nut (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
N250L4P
Vacuum-Compatible Adjuster Nut, Internally M4 x 0.25 Threaded, Externally
M6 x 0.5 Threaded
N250L4P- Vacuum-Compatible Adjuster Nut, Internally M4 x 0.25 Threaded, Externally
M6 x 0.5 Threaded RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Threaded Bushing (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F4MSSN1P
Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 5 mm Long
F4MSSN1P- Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 5 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F4MSSK1L
Large-Diameter M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSK1L- Large-Diameter M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSSK1
M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSK1- M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Fine Hex Adjusters (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
F4MSS25
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 25 mm Long
F4MSS25- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 25 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS20
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
F4MSS20- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS15
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
F4MSS15- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS12
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 12 mm Long
F4MSS12- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 12 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS10
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F4MSS10- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS8
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 8 mm Long
F4MSS8- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 8 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/APC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PAF2A-11E
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2A-11E- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 22, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN532R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN532R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN532R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN532R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN532R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN532R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN532R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN532R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
One-Axis Translation Mount for Rectangular Optics (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
XF100/M
One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps
XF100/M- One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps RELEASED: March 20, 2019
XF100
One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps
XF100- One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: March 20, 2019
XF50/M
One-Axis 50 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 76.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps
XF50/M- One-Axis 50 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 76.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps RELEASED: February 01, 2019
XF50
One-Axis 50 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 76.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps
XF50- One-Axis 50 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 76.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: February 01, 2019
405 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
F810SMA-405
405 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810SMA-405- 405 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
F810FC-405
405 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810FC-405- 405 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
F810APC-405
405 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810APC-405- 405 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
100 V Piezoelectric Chips (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PA3CKW
Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3CKW- Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: March 19, 2019
PA3CK
Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3CK- Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: March 19, 2019
Shortpass Dichroic Mirrors/Beamsplitters: 1800 nm Cutoff Wavelength (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
DMSP1800T
Ø1/2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800T- Ø1/2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800R
25 mm x 36 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800R- 25 mm x 36 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800L
Ø2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800L- Ø2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800
Ø1" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800- Ø1" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1550 nm PM DCF FC/APC Patch Cable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PMDCFA5
PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 5 m Compensated Length
PMDCFA5- PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 5 m Compensated Length RELEASED: March 18, 2019
PMDCFA2
PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 2 m Compensated Length
PMDCFA2- PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 2 m Compensated Length RELEASED: March 18, 2019
Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AQWP10M-580
Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 350 - 850 nm
AQWP10M-580- Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 350 - 850 nm RELEASED: March 14, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Harmonic Beamsplitters with Low Dispersion for Ti:Sapphire Wavelengths (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UBS21
25 mm Minor Diameter Elliptical Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Ti:Sapphire Lasers
UBS21- 25 mm Minor Diameter Elliptical Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Ti:Sapphire Lasers RELEASED: March 14, 2019
Multiphoton Microscope Kit with Galvo-Resonant Scanner (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MM201
DIY Galvo-Resonant Multiphoton Microscope Kit
MM201- DIY Galvo-Resonant Multiphoton Microscope Kit RELEASED: March 13, 2019
Multiphoton Microscope Kit with Galvo-Galvo Scanner (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MM101
DIY Galvo-Galvo Multiphoton Microscope Kit
MM101- DIY Galvo-Galvo Multiphoton Microscope Kit RELEASED: March 13, 2019
PM Pigtailed Ferrules with FC/APC Connectors (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PMPFX6
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/APC
PMPFX6- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PMPFX5
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/APC
PMPFX5- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PMPFX4
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/APC
PMPFX4- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PM Pigtailed Ferrules with FC/PC Connectors (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PMPFX3
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX3- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PMPFX2
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX2- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
PMPFX1
PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX1- PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCP360R
Pivoting, Quick-Release, Ø2" Optic Mount for 60 mm Cage System
LCP360R- Pivoting, Quick-Release, Ø2" Optic Mount for 60 mm Cage System RELEASED: March 12, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN830R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
TN830R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN830R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN830R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
TN830R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN830R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN830R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
TN830R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN830R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN830R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN830R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
TN830R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN830R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 830 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
Galvo System Linear Power Supplies (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
GPS011-EC
1D or 2D Galvo System Linear Power Supply, 230 VAC
GPS011-EC- 1D or 2D Galvo System Linear Power Supply, 230 VAC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
GPS011-US
1D or 2D Galvo System Linear Power Supply, 115 VAC
GPS011-US- 1D or 2D Galvo System Linear Power Supply, 115 VAC RELEASED: March 11, 2019
976 nm VHG-Stabilized Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FPV976S
976 nm, 30 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, SM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator
FPV976S- 976 nm, 30 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, SM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator RELEASED: March 08, 2019
Small Optic Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LMRA3
Ø1/2" Adapter for Ø3 mm Optics
LMRA3- Ø1/2" Adapter for Ø3 mm Optics RELEASED: March 08, 2019
LMRA2
Ø1/2" Adapter for Ø2 mm Optics
LMRA2- Ø1/2" Adapter for Ø2 mm Optics RELEASED: March 08, 2019
Solis High-Power LEDs for Microscopy (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
SOLIS-4C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 565 nm (Lime), 3.2 W (Min)
SOLIS-4C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 565 nm (Lime), 3.2 W (Min) RELEASED: March 08, 2019
SOLIS-617C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 617 nm (Orange), 1.5 W (Min)
SOLIS-617C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 617 nm (Orange), 1.5 W (Min) RELEASED: March 08, 2019
SOLIS-415C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 415 nm (Violet), 5.8 W (Min)
SOLIS-415C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 415 nm (Violet), 5.8 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
SOLIS-590C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 590 nm (Amber),
350 mW (Min)
SOLIS-590C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 590 nm (Amber),
350 mW (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
SOLIS-595C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 595 nm (Amber), 700 mW (Min)
SOLIS-595C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 595 nm (Amber), 700 mW (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
SOLIS-660C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 660 nm (Deep Red), 2.0 W (Min)
SOLIS-660C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 660 nm (Deep Red), 2.0 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
SOLIS-740C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 740 nm (Far Red), 2.0 W (Min)
SOLIS-740C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 740 nm (Far Red), 2.0 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
SOLIS-940C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 940 nm (IR), 2.5 W (Min)
SOLIS-940C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 940 nm (IR), 2.5 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
SOLIS-470C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 470 nm (Blue), 3.0 W (Min)
SOLIS-470C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 470 nm (Blue), 3.0 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
SOLIS-505C
High-Power LED for Microscopy, 505 nm (Cyan), 1.0 W (Min)
SOLIS-505C- High-Power LED for Microscopy, 505 nm (Cyan), 1.0 W (Min) RELEASED: January 24, 2019
Small Beam Diameter Galvo System Complete Packages (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
GVSM002-EC/M
2D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 230 V PSU
GVSM002-EC/M- 2D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 230 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM002-US/M
2D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 115 V PSU
GVSM002-US/M- 2D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 115 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM002-EC
2D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 230 V PSU
GVSM002-EC- 2D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 230 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM002-US
2D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 115 V PSU
GVSM002-US- 2D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 115 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM001-EC/M
1D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 230 V PSU
GVSM001-EC/M- 1D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 230 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM001-US/M
1D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 115 V PSU
GVSM001-US/M- 1D Galvo System with Accessories and Metric Heatsink, 115 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM001-EC
1D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 230 V PSU
GVSM001-EC- 1D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 230 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
GVSM001-US
1D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 115 V PSU
GVSM001-US- 1D Galvo System with Accessories and Imperial Heatsink, 115 V PSU RELEASED: March 07, 2019
Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC254-200-AB-ML
f = 200.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-200-AB-ML- f = 200.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-150-AB-ML
f = 150.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-150-AB-ML- f = 150.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-100-AB-ML
f = 100.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-100-AB-ML- f = 100.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-075-AB-ML
f = 75.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-075-AB-ML- f = 75.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-050-AB-ML
f = 50.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-050-AB-ML- f = 50.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-030-AB-ML
f = 30.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-030-AB-ML- f = 30.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, SM1-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1/2" Mounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
AC127-075-AB-ML
f = 75.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-075-AB-ML- f = 75.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-050-AB-ML
f = 50.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-050-AB-ML- f = 50.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-030-AB-ML
f = 30.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-030-AB-ML- f = 30.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-025-AB-ML
f = 25.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-025-AB-ML- f = 25.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-019-AB-ML
f = 19.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-019-AB-ML- f = 19.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, SM05-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1" Unmounted Achromatic Doublets,  AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC254-200-AB
f = 200.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-200-AB- f = 200.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-150-AB
f = 150.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-150-AB- f = 150.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-100-AB
f = 100.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-100-AB- f = 100.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-075-AB
f = 75.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-075-AB- f = 75.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-050-AB
f = 50.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-050-AB- f = 50.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC254-030-AB
f = 30.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC254-030-AB- f = 30.0 mm, Ø1" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1/2" Unmounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
AC127-075-AB
f = 75.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-075-AB- f = 75.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-050-AB
f = 50.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-050-AB- f = 50.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-030-AB
f = 30.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-030-AB- f = 30.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-025-AB
f = 25.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-025-AB- f = 25.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC127-019-AB
f = 19.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC127-019-AB- f = 19.0 mm, Ø1/2" Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Controlled-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitters, 600 - 1500 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UFBS9010
Ø1" 90:10 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 600 - 1500 nm, 45° AOI
UFBS9010- Ø1" 90:10 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 600 - 1500 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: March 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Controlled-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitters, 1000 - 2000 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UFBS50502
Ø1" 50:50 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 1000 - 2000 nm, 45° AOI
UFBS50502- Ø1" 50:50 (R:T) Low-GDD Ultrafast Beamsplitter, 1000 - 2000 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: March 06, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN560R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN560R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN560R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN560R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN560R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN560R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN560R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN560R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN560R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN560R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN560R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN560R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN560R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN560R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN560R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN560R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
TN560R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN560R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 06, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN785R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TN785R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN785R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN785R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TN785R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN785R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN785R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TN785R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN785R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN785R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TN785R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN785R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
Reflective Objectives, 160 mm Back Focal Length (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LMM-25X-P01-160
Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = 160 mm, Silver Coating
LMM-25X-P01-160- Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = 160 mm, Silver Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2019
LMM-25X-UVV-160
Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = 160 mm, UV-Enhanced Aluminum Coating
LMM-25X-UVV-160- Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = 160 mm, UV-Enhanced Aluminum Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2019
Reflective Objectives, Infinity Corrected (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LMM-25X-P01
Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = Infinity, Silver Coating
LMM-25X-P01- Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = Infinity, Silver Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2019
LMM-25X-UVV
Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = Infinity, UV-Enhanced Aluminum Coating
LMM-25X-UVV- Reflective Objective, 25X, 0.40 NA, BFL = Infinity, UV-Enhanced Aluminum Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW2000R1F1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 99:1 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC
TW2000R1F1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 99:1 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TW2000R1A1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 99:1 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC
TW2000R1A1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 99:1 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW2000R2F1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 90:10 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC
TW2000R2F1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 90:10 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TW2000R2A1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 90:10 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC
TW2000R2A1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 90:10 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW2000R3F1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 75:25 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC
TW2000R3F1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 75:25 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TW2000R3A1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 75:25 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC
TW2000R3A1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 75:25 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TW2000R5F1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 50:50 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC
TW2000R5F1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 50:50 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
TW2000R5A1A
1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 50:50 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC
TW2000R5A1A- 1x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 2000 ± 200 nm, 50:50 Split, SM2000 Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: March 05, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Nikon Eclipse (Bayonet Mount) Microscopes (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
M470L4-C5
470 nm, 420 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M470L4-C5- 470 nm, 420 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M505L4-C5
505 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M505L4-C5- 505 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530L4-C5
530 nm, 200 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M530L4-C5- 530 nm, 200 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M617L4-C5
617 nm, 360 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M617L4-C5- 617 nm, 360 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590L4-C5
590 nm, 130 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M590L4-C5- 590 nm, 130 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455L4-C5
455 nm, 630 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M455L4-C5- 455 nm, 630 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Zeiss Axioskop and Examiner Microscopes (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
M470L4-C4
470 nm, 460 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M470L4-C4- 470 nm, 460 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M505L4-C4
505 nm, 240 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M505L4-C4- 505 nm, 240 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530L4-C4
530 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M530L4-C4- 530 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M617L4-C4
617 nm, 400 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M617L4-C4- 617 nm, 400 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590L4-C4
590 nm, 140 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M590L4-C4- 590 nm, 140 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455L4-C4
455 nm, 690 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M455L4-C4- 455 nm, 690 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Leica DMI Microscopes (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
M470L4-C2
470 nm, 330 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M470L4-C2- 470 nm, 330 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M505L4-C2
505 nm, 170 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M505L4-C2- 505 nm, 170 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530L4-C2
530 nm, 160 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M530L4-C2- 530 nm, 160 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M617L4-C2
617 nm, 280 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M617L4-C2- 617 nm, 280 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590L4-C2
590 nm, 100 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M590L4-C2- 590 nm, 100 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455L4-C2
455 nm, 490 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M455L4-C2- 455 nm, 490 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
Collimated LED Light Sources for Olympus BX and IX Microscopes (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
M470L4-C1
470 nm, 420 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M470L4-C1- 470 nm, 420 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M505L4-C1
505 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M505L4-C1- 505 nm, 220 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530L4-C1
530 nm, 200 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M530L4-C1- 530 nm, 200 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M617L4-C1
617 nm, 360 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M617L4-C1- 617 nm, 360 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590L4-C1
590 nm, 130 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M590L4-C1- 590 nm, 130 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455L4-C1
455 nm, 630 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M455L4-C1- 455 nm, 630 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
Mounted LEDs with EEPROM and Ø30.5 mm Heat Sink (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
M470L4
470 nm, 760 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M470L4- 470 nm, 760 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 05, 2019
M505L4
505 nm, 400 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M505L4- 505 nm, 400 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M530L4
530 nm, 370 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M530L4- 530 nm, 370 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 26, 2019
M730L5
730 nm, 540 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M730L5- 730 nm, 540 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 15, 2019
M617L4
617 nm, 660 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M617L4- 617 nm, 660 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 14, 2019
M590L4
590 nm, 230 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M590L4- 590 nm, 230 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 08, 2019
M455L4
455 nm, 1150 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M455L4- 455 nm, 1150 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA RELEASED: February 07, 2019
Cover for Fiber Optic Filter Mounts (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FOFM-CV
Light-Tight Cover for In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mounts
FOFM-CV- Light-Tight Cover for In-Line Fiber Optic Filter Mounts RELEASED: March 01, 2019
780 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CFS11-780F
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.06 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-780F- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 11.06 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: February 28, 2019
CFS5-780F
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-780F- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.63 mm, 780 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: February 28, 2019
633 nm Pigtailed Aspheric Collimators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CFS11-633F
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 10.96 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC
CFS11-633F- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 10.96 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: February 28, 2019
CFS5-633F
Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC
CFS5-633F- Pigtailed Aspheric Collimator, EFL 4.59 mm, 633 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: February 28, 2019
Linear Stage Bundle (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL20K/M
Linear Stage Bundle: ELL20/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables
ELL20K/M- Linear Stage Bundle: ELL20/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables RELEASED: February 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ELL20K
Linear Stage Bundle: ELL20 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables
ELL20K- Linear Stage Bundle: ELL20 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables RELEASED: February 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Linear Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL20/M
Linear Stage: 60 mm Travel, One M4 and Four M3 Tapped Holes
ELL20/M- Linear Stage: 60 mm Travel, One M4 and Four M3 Tapped Holes RELEASED: February 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ELL20
Linear Stage: 60 mm Travel, One 8-32 and Four 4-40 Tapped Mounting Holes
ELL20- Linear Stage: 60 mm Travel, One 8-32 and Four 4-40 Tapped Mounting Holes RELEASED: February 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Linear Stage Bundle (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL17K/M
Linear Stage Bundle: ELL17/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables
ELL17K/M- Linear Stage Bundle: ELL17/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables RELEASED: February 27, 2019
ELL17K
Linear Stage Bundle: ELL17 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables
ELL17K- Linear Stage Bundle: ELL17 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Bracket, Cables RELEASED: February 27, 2019
Linear Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL17/M
Linear Stage: 28 mm Travel, One M4 and Four M3 Tapped Mounting Holes
ELL17/M- Linear Stage: 28 mm Travel, One M4 and Four M3 Tapped Mounting Holes RELEASED: February 27, 2019
ELL17
Linear Stage: 28 mm Travel, One 8-32 and Four 4-40 Tapped Mounting Holes
ELL17- Linear Stage: 28 mm Travel, One 8-32 and Four 4-40 Tapped Mounting Holes RELEASED: February 27, 2019
InGaAs Amplified Photodetectors, Fixed Gain (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDA20C2
InGaAs Fixed Gain Amplified Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 5 MHz BW, 3.14 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes
PDA20C2- InGaAs Fixed Gain Amplified Detector, 800 - 1700 nm, 5 MHz BW, 3.14 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Mounting Holes RELEASED: February 27, 2019
850 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
F810SMA-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, SMA
F810SMA-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, SMA RELEASED: February 21, 2019
F810FC-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/PC
F810FC-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/PC RELEASED: February 21, 2019
F810APC-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/APC
F810APC-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/APC RELEASED: February 21, 2019
375 - 405 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L405G2
405 nm, 35 mW, Ø3.8 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode
L405G2- 405 nm, 35 mW, Ø3.8 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: February 20, 2019
447 - 520 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
L450G1
447 nm, 3000 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode
L450G1- 447 nm, 3000 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: February 19, 2019
L515A1
515 nm, 10 mW, Ø5.6 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
L515A1- 515 nm, 10 mW, Ø5.6 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: January 23, 2019
1310 / 1550 nm 1x8 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TDE1315HA
1x8 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC
TDE1315HA- 1x8 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: February 19, 2019
TDE1315HF
1x8 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC
TDE1315HF- 1x8 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: February 19, 2019
2.3 Megapixel CMOS Compact Scientific Cameras (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CS235CU
Kiralux™ 2.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS235CU- Kiralux™ 2.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: February 13, 2019
CS235MU
Kiralux™ 2.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS235MU- Kiralux™ 2.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: February 13, 2019
60 mm to 60 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCP60
60 mm to 60 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter
LCP60- 60 mm to 60 mm Cage System Right-Angle Adapter RELEASED: February 13, 2019
780 nm - 785 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L785H1
785 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, H Pin Code, Laser Diode
L785H1- 785 nm, 200 mW, Ø5.6 mm, H Pin Code, Laser Diode RELEASED: February 13, 2019
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DM140A-35-P01
Multi-DM 12 x 12 Deformable Mirror with Protected Silver Coating
DM140A-35-P01- Multi-DM 12 x 12 Deformable Mirror with Protected Silver Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2019
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX40AF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 1250 - 1650 nm, 300 kHz - 40 GHz, FC/PC
RX40AF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 1250 - 1650 nm, 300 kHz - 40 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: February 08, 2019
4.60 µm TO Can Fabry-Perot QCL (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
QF4600T1
Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.60 µm CWL, 400 mW, Ø9 mm, H Pin Code
QF4600T1- Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.60 µm CWL, 400 mW, Ø9 mm, H Pin Code RELEASED: February 08, 2019
Shortpass Dichroic Mirror/Beamsplitter: 680 nm Cutoff Wavelength (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMSP680B
35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 680 nm Cutoff
DMSP680B- 35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 680 nm Cutoff RELEASED: February 06, 2019
Shortpass Dichroic Mirror/Beamsplitter: 926 nm Cutoff Wavelength (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMSP926B
35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 926 nm Cutoff
DMSP926B- 35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 926 nm Cutoff RELEASED: February 06, 2019
Shortpass Dichroic Mirror/Beamsplitter: 1020 nm Cutoff Wavelength (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMSP1020B
35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1020 nm Cutoff
DMSP1020B- 35 mm x 52 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1020 nm Cutoff RELEASED: February 06, 2019
Herriott Cell for Multipass Absorption Spectroscopy (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HC10L/M-M02
Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 10.4 m, 6 mm OD Tube Fittings
HC10L/M-M02- Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 10.4 m, 6 mm OD Tube Fittings RELEASED: February 01, 2019
HC10L-M02
Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 10.4 m, 1/4" OD Tube Fittings
HC10L-M02- Herriott Cell for Absorption Spectroscopy, OPL = 10.4 m, 1/4" OD Tube Fittings RELEASED: February 01, 2019
Ø50 mm Polaris Low-Distortion Kinematic Mount, 2 Adjusters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
POLARIS-K50F4/M
Polaris® Low Distortion Ø50 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters
POLARIS-K50F4/M- Polaris® Low Distortion Ø50 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters RELEASED: February 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø25 mm Polaris Low Distortion Kinematic Mount, 2 Adjusters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
POLARIS-K25F4/M
Polaris® Low Distortion Ø25 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters
POLARIS-K25F4/M- Polaris® Low Distortion Ø25 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters RELEASED: February 01, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Externally SM05-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM05SC
SC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads
SM05SC- SC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 31, 2019
SM05LC
LC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads
SM05LC- LC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 31, 2019
MIR Thermochromic Liquid Crystal Alignment Disks (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC6SM1
SM1-Threaded MIR Alignment Disk, 1.5 to >13.2 µm
VRC6SM1- SM1-Threaded MIR Alignment Disk, 1.5 to >13.2 µm RELEASED: January 29, 2019
2.7 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
I2700Y4
Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max
I2700Y4- Free-Space Isolator, 2.7 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.0 W Max RELEASED: January 28, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Fluorescent Alignment Disks with Target Guides (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
ADF5-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Red, 5 Pack
ADF5-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Red, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Red
ADF5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Red RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF4-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Orange, 5 Pack
ADF4-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Orange, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF4
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Orange
ADF4- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Orange RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF3-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Yellow, 5 Pack
ADF3-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Yellow, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF3
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Yellow
ADF3- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Yellow RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF2-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Green, 5 Pack
ADF2-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Green, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF2
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Green
ADF2- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Green RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF1-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Blue, 5 Pack
ADF1-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Blue, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
ADF1
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Blue
ADF1- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Blue RELEASED: January 25, 2019
Fluorescent Microscope Slides (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
FSK6-P5
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK6-P5- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK4-P5
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK4-P5- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK3-P5
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK3-P5- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK2-P5
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK2-P5- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK1-P5
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK1-P5- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK6
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK6- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK4
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK4- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK3
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK3- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK2
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK2- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick RELEASED: January 25, 2019
FSK1
Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK1- Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick RELEASED: January 25, 2019
Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirrors: 450 nm - 20 µm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CM508-1000-G01
Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 1000.0 mm
CM508-1000-G01- Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 1000.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CM508-750-G01
Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 750.0 mm
CM508-750-G01- Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 750.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CM508-500-G01
Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 500.0 mm
CM508-500-G01- Ø2" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 500.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirrors: 450 nm - 20 µm (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CM254-1000-G01
Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 1000.0 mm
CM254-1000-G01- Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 1000.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CM254-750-G01
Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 750.0 mm
CM254-750-G01- Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 750.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CM254-500-G01
Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 500.0 mm
CM254-500-G01- Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 500.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CM254-250-G01
Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 250.0 mm
CM254-250-G01- Ø1" Aluminum-Coated Concave Mirror, f = 250.0 mm RELEASED: January 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLS254B
Replacement Deuterium Bulb for the SLS204
SLS254B- Replacement Deuterium Bulb for the SLS204 RELEASED: January 25, 2019
Translation Stage Positioners for XR25 and XR50 Stages (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
XR25N1/M
Translation Stage Return Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages, Metric
XR25N1/M- Translation Stage Return Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages, Metric RELEASED: January 23, 2019
XR25N/M
Translation Stage Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages, Metric
XR25N/M- Translation Stage Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages, Metric RELEASED: January 23, 2019
XR25N1
Translation Stage Return Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages
XR25N1- Translation Stage Return Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages RELEASED: January 23, 2019
XR25N
Translation Stage Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages
XR25N- Translation Stage Positioner for XR25 and XR50 Stages RELEASED: January 23, 2019

 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RJ1
1x1 Rotary Joint for FC/PC Multimode Patch Cables, 400 - 700 nm
RJ1- 1x1 Rotary Joint for FC/PC Multimode Patch Cables, 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror: 740 nm Cutoff, 940 nm Cut-On
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMBP740B
35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740 nm Cutoff, 940 nm Cut-On
DMBP740B- 35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740 nm Cutoff, 940 nm Cut-On RELEASED: January 21, 2019
Externally SM1-Threaded Fiber Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM1SC1
SC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
SM1SC1- SC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 21, 2019
SM1LC
LC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads
SM1LC- LC/PC Fiber Adapter Plate with External SM1 (1.035"-40) Threads RELEASED: January 21, 2019


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image