アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

5 New Products in the Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs stocks an extensive selection of multimode fiber optic connectors, available for immediate shipping. Choose from FC/PC, FC/APC, SMA905, LC, and SC style connectors with stainless steel, ceramic, or plastic ferrules. We also offer individual ceramic ferrules.
Hex Nut SMA905 Stainless Steel Ferrule Connectors (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
11580H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
11580H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø1580 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10640H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10640H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø641 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10440H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10440H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø440 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10230H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10230H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø231 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019
10125H
Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10125H- Hex Nut SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: November 27, 2019


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image