アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

22 New Products in the Active Optical Devices Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' collection of components and systems below are designed to actively control the phase of, modulate, or amplify light.
Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AHWP10M-340
Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 260 - 410 nm
AHWP10M-340- Ø1" Mounted Achromatic Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 260 - 410 nm RELEASED: September 04, 2020
10 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RXM10BF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10BF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: August 26, 2020
Mounted Ø1/2" Polymer True Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPQ05ME-1650
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPQ05ME-1650- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPQ05ME-1625
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPQ05ME-1625- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Mounted Ø1" Polymer True Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM1-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPQ10ME-1650
Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPQ10ME-1650- Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPQ10ME-1625
Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPQ10ME-1625- Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Mounted Ø2" Polymer True Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM2-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPQ20ME-1650
Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPQ20ME-1650- Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPQ20ME-1625
Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPQ20ME-1625- Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Ø1" Polymer True Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPQ10E-1650
Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, 1650 nm
WPQ10E-1650- Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPQ10E-1625
Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, 1625 nm
WPQ10E-1625- Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Mounted Ø1/2" Polymer True Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPH05ME-1650
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPH05ME-1650- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPH05ME-1625
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPH05ME-1625- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Mounted Ø1" Polymer True Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPH10ME-1650
Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPH10ME-1650- Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPH10ME-1625
Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPH10ME-1625- Ø1" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Mounted Ø2" Polymer True Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPH20ME-1650
Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm
WPH20ME-1650- Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPH20ME-1625
Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm
WPH20ME-1625- Ø2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM2-Threaded Mount, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
Ø1" Polymer True Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WPH10E-1650
Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, 1650 nm
WPH10E-1650- Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, 1650 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
WPH10E-1625
Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, 1625 nm
WPH10E-1625- Ø1" Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, 1625 nm RELEASED: August 19, 2020
O-Band BOAs with SM Fiber Pigtails (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BOA1310S
O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL = 1290 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC
BOA1310S- O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL = 1290 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, SMF, FC/APC RELEASED: August 18, 2020
O-Band BOAs with PM Fiber Pigtails (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BOA1310P
O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL = 1290 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC
BOA1310P- O-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, CWL = 1290 nm (Typ.), Butterfly Pkg, PMF, FC/APC RELEASED: August 18, 2020
10 GHz Amplified Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX10BF
Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10BF- Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: August 17, 2020
Intensity Modulators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LNLVL-IM-Z
Low Vπ Intensity Modulator, Z-Cut, FC/PC Connectors, Operational up to 40 GHz
LNLVL-IM-Z- Low Vπ Intensity Modulator, Z-Cut, FC/PC Connectors, Operational up to 40 GHz RELEASED: July 27, 2020


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image