アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

13 New Products in the Active Optical Devices Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' collection of components and systems below are designed to actively control the phase of, modulate, or amplify light.
10 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
RXM10DF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10DF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10CF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10CF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10AF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10AF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
Mounted Ø1" Linear Polarizers, SM1-Threaded Housing (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPNIRC100-MP2
Ø1" SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm
LPNIRC100-MP2- Ø1" SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
LPNIRB100-MP2
Ø1" SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm
LPNIRB100-MP2- Ø1" SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
Ø1" Unmounted Linear Polarizers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPNIRC100
Ø1" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm
LPNIRC100- Ø1" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
LPNIRB100
Ø1" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm
LPNIRB100- Ø1" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
Mounted Ø1/2" Linear Polarizers, SM05-Threaded Housing (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPNIRC050-MP2
Ø1/2" SM05-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm
LPNIRC050-MP2- Ø1/2" SM05-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
LPNIRB050-MP2
Ø1/2" SM05-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm
LPNIRB050-MP2- Ø1/2" SM05-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
Ø1/2" Unmounted Linear Polarizers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LPNIRC050
Ø1/2" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm
LPNIRC050- Ø1/2" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 1100 - 1800 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
LPNIRB050
Ø1/2" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm
LPNIRB050- Ø1/2" Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 650 - 1100 nm RELEASED: May 13, 2020
10 GHz Amplified Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RX10DF
Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10DF- Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: May 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RX10CF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10CF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: May 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image