アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

22 New Products in the Active Optical Devices Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' collection of components and systems below are designed to actively control the phase of, modulate, or amplify light.
40 GHz Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MX40G-850
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 852 nm (Typ.) Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-850- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 852 nm (Typ.) Laser, 40 GHz RELEASED: January 14, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA980P
980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC
BOA980P- 980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC RELEASED: January 03, 2020
BOA980S
980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC
BOA980S- 980 nm Booster Optical Amplifier, 19.5 dBm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC RELEASED: January 03, 2020
35 GHz Linear Reference Transmitters with Differential Signal Input (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MX35D-LB
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35D-LB- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input RELEASED: December 12, 2019
MX35D-1310
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35D-1310- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input RELEASED: December 12, 2019
MX35D
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35D- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input RELEASED: December 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA1410S
E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC
BOA1410S- E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., SM, FC/APC RELEASED: December 04, 2019
BOA1410P
E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC
BOA1410P- E-Band Booster Optical Amplifier, 1410 nm, Butterfly Pkg., PM, FC/APC RELEASED: December 04, 2019
1" (25.4 mm) Polarizing Beamsplitter Cubes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PBS255
1" Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm
PBS255- 1" Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitting Cubes (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CCM1-PBS255/M
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS255/M- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, M4 Tap RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
CCM1-PBS255
30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS255- 30 mm Cage Cube-Mounted Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 700 - 1300 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: November 25, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Speed Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX10AF
Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10AF- Single Mode Photoreceiver Module, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: November 25, 2019
65 GHz Linear Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MX65E-LB
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-LB- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
MX65E-1310
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-1310- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
MX65E
65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E- 65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: November 21, 2019
25 GHz Photodetector Modules, High Power Input (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DX25HF
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC
DX25HF- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/PC RELEASED: November 15, 2019
DX25HA
Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC
DX25HA- Single Mode Ultrafast Detector Module, 980 - 1625 nm, DC - 25 GHz, High Power, FC/APC RELEASED: November 15, 2019
Exulus Spatial Light Modulators with WUXGA Resolution (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
EXULUS-HD3
Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 650 - 1100 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
EXULUS-HD3- Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 650 - 1100 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: November 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Liquid Crystal Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandwidth, Visible Wavelengths (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KURIOS-XL1/M
Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, M4 Taps
KURIOS-XL1/M- Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, M4 Taps RELEASED: November 07, 2019
KURIOS-XL1
Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, 8-32 Taps
KURIOS-XL1- Tunable Filter, Fixed Narrow Bandpass, Ø35 mm CA, 430 - 730 nm, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: November 07, 2019
Booster Optical Amplifiers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BOA1050P
Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, PM, FC/APC
BOA1050P- Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, PM, FC/APC RELEASED: October 23, 2019
BOA1050S
Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, SM, FC/APC
BOA1050S- Booster Optical Amplifier, 1050 nm, 17 dBm, Butterfly Package, SM, FC/APC RELEASED: October 23, 2019


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image