アカウント作成  |   ログイン

View All »Matching Part Numbers


カートは空です
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

171 New Products in the Imaging Systems & Components Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide selection of laser scanning, widefield imaging, and OCT imaging systems, including multiphoton microscopes, confocal microscopes, whole-slide-scanning microscopes, electrophysiology rigs, swept-source OCT systems, and spectral-radar OCT systems.

Bergamo® II Multiphoton Microscopes: These microscopes offer independent scan paths for fast functional imaging, 5-axis control over the imaging plane, and support for two- and three-photon imaging. They are well suited for applications ranging from imaging cells to studying physiological responses in awake and behaving animals.

TIDE™ Whole-Slide Scanning Research Microscope: Our TIDE system provides a fast, accurate solution for whole-slide imaging. Available for brightfield and fluorescence imaging, TIDE offers greatly increased imaging speeds when compared to stop-and-stare techniques, as well as large-format images that don't require stitching.

Cerna® Microscopy Platform: Designed for imaging requirements ranging from routine experiments to advanced optical system development, the Cerna microscopy platform makes it easy to customize a setup to the needs of the experiment. It offers a large working volume around the optical path and a broad selection of optical modules.
Kiralux™ 1.3 MP Compact Scientific Cameras (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CS135MUN
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel NIR-Enhanced CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135MUN- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel NIR-Enhanced CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
CS135MU
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135MU- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Monochrome CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
CS135CU
Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface
CS135CU- Kiralux™ 1.3 Megapixel Color CMOS Camera, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: March 27, 2020
Unmounted Absorptive ND Filters, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
NENIR15B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.5
NENIR15B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.5 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR09B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.9
NENIR09B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.9 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR08B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.8
NENIR08B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.8 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR07B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.7
NENIR07B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.7 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR13B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.3
NENIR13B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.3 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR06B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.6
NENIR06B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.6 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR04B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.4
NENIR04B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.4 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR03B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.3
NENIR03B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.3 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR02B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.2
NENIR02B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.2 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR01B-C
Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.1
NENIR01B-C- Ø25 mm Unmounted AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.1 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Mounted Absorptive ND Filters, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
NENIR15A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.5
NENIR15A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.5 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR09A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.9
NENIR09A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.9 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR08A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.8
NENIR08A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.8 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR07A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.7
NENIR07A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.7 RELEASED: March 20, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR13A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.3
NENIR13A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 1.3 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR06A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.6
NENIR06A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.6 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR04A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.4
NENIR04A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.4 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR03A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.3
NENIR03A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.3 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR02A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.2
NENIR02A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.2 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
NENIR01A-C
Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.1
NENIR01A-C- Ø25 mm AR-Coated Absorptive Neutral Density Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, 1050 - 1700 nm, OD: 0.1 RELEASED: February 07, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Modules (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
FBRP-LPVIS
Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 500 - 720 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA
FBRP-LPVIS- Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 500 - 720 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA RELEASED: March 19, 2020
FBRP-LPNIR
Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 650 - 2000 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA
FBRP-LPNIR- Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 650 - 2000 nm, Ø2.5 mm CA RELEASED: March 19, 2020
FBRP-LPMIR
Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 1.5 - 5.0 µm, Ø4.0 mm CA
FBRP-LPMIR- Precision Rotating Linear Polarizer Module, 1.5 - 5.0 µm, Ø4.0 mm CA RELEASED: March 19, 2020
1550 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC1550HB
PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC1550HB- PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: March 13, 2020
PFC1550HF
PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC1550HF- PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 02, 2020
PFC1550HA
PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC1550HA- PM to SM Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner, 1550 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 02, 2020
Optional Accessories for Zelux™ 1.6 MP CMOS Cameras (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM1A10Z
Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal C-Mount Threads, 9.1 mm Spacer
SM1A10Z- Adapter with External SM1 Threads and Internal C-Mount Threads, 9.1 mm Spacer RELEASED: March 13, 2020
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome and Color CMOS Compact Scientific Digital Cameras (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
CS165MU1/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger
CS165MU1/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps
CS165MU/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, M6 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU1/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger
CS165CU1/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU/M
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps
CS165CU/M- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, M6 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU1
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger
CS165MU1- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU1
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger
CS165CU1- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps, External Trigger RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165MU
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps
CS165MU- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Monochrome CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
CS165CU
Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps
CS165CU- Zelux™ 1.6 MP Color CMOS Camera, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: March 13, 2020
Motorized Pinhole Wheels (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MPH16-UC
16-Position Motorized Pinhole Wheel for Confocal Imaging, Uncoated
MPH16-UC- 16-Position Motorized Pinhole Wheel for Confocal Imaging, Uncoated RELEASED: March 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Evaluation Board for 5 GHz Balanced Photodetectors (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BDX1EVB
Evaluation Board for BDX1 Series Balanced Detectors
BDX1EVB- Evaluation Board for BDX1 Series Balanced Detectors RELEASED: March 11, 2020
5 GHz Balanced Photodetectors (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BDX1CA
Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/APC
BDX1CA- Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
BDX1BA
Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC
BDX1BA- Compact 5 GHz Balanced Detectors, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
1550 nm Polarization-Dependent Isolators with PM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IOT-G-1550A
Dual-Stage Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IOT-G-1550A- Dual-Stage Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, PM, 300 mW, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
1550 nm Polarization-Independent Isolators with SM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IOT-H-1550A
Dual-Stage Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC
IOT-H-1550A- Dual-Stage Fiber Isolator, 1550 nm, SM, 300 mW, FC/APC RELEASED: March 11, 2020
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometers: 1.5 GHz FSR, =1500 Finesse
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SA30-73
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 630 - 824 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-73- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 630 - 824 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
SA30-47
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 400 - 535 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-47- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 400 - 535 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
SA30-144
Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 1250 - 1625 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR
SA30-144- Scanning Fabry-Perot Interferometer, Finesse ≥ 1500, 1250 - 1625 nm, 1.5 GHz FSR RELEASED: March 11, 2020
Ø1" Post Mounting Clamp (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C1011/M
Post Mounting Clamp for Ø25 mm Post
C1011/M- Post Mounting Clamp for Ø25 mm Post RELEASED: March 10, 2020
C1011
Post Mounting Clamp for Ø1" Post
C1011- Post Mounting Clamp for Ø1" Post RELEASED: March 10, 2020
Si Amplified Photodetectors, Fixed Gain (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PDF10A2
Si Fixed Gain Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 20 Hz BW, 1.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
PDF10A2- Si Fixed Gain Detector, 320 - 1100 nm, 20 Hz BW, 1.2 mm2, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: March 10, 2020
Retroreflector Prisms, Gold-Coated Reflective Faces (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PS977-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, Ø12.7 mm, L = 11.4 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS977-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, Ø12.7 mm, L = 11.4 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
PS976-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, Ø50.0 mm, L = 41.9 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS976-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, Ø50.0 mm, L = 41.9 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
PS975-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, Ø25.4 mm, L = 21.9 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS975-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, Ø25.4 mm, L = 21.9 mm, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
Mounted Retroreflector Prisms, Gold-Coated Reflective Faces (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PS977M-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, SM05-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS977M-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, SM05-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
PS976M-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, SM2-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS976M-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, SM2-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
PS975M-M01B
Specular Retroreflector, SM1-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm
PS975M-M01B- Specular Retroreflector, SM1-Threaded Mount, Gold Coating: 800 - 2000 nm RELEASED: March 10, 2020
FC/APC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 11 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC11A-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
CFC11A-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
CFC11A-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC11A-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/APC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: March 05, 2020
25 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RXM25BF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC
RXM25BF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 750 - 1650 nm, 500 kHz - 25 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2020
Zinc Selenide (ZnSe) Windows, AR Coated: 7.0 - 12.0 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WG71050-E3
Ø1" ZnSe Broadband Precision Window, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm
WG71050-E3- Ø1" ZnSe Broadband Precision Window, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: March 04, 2020
WG70530-E3
Ø1/2" ZnSe Broadband Precision Window, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm
WG70530-E3- Ø1/2" ZnSe Broadband Precision Window, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: March 04, 2020
Harmonic Beamsplitter for Yb Lasers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UBS24
Ø1" Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Yb Lasers
UBS24- Ø1" Low-GDD Beamsplitter for Second Harmonic of Ultrafast Yb Lasers RELEASED: February 28, 2020
KF40 Flange Fiber Feedthroughs (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
VK4L4S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VK4L4S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø400 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
VK4L2S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VK4L2S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
VK4L1S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø100 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VK4L1S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, Low OH, Ø100 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
VK4H4S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VK4H4S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø400 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
VK4H2S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VK4H2S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
VK4H1S
Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø100 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VK4H1S- Fiber Feedthrough for KF40 Flange, High OH, Ø100 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 26, 2020
30 mm Cage Plates for Unmounted Optics from Ø5 mm to Ø20 mm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CPN06
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included
CPN06- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 26, 2020

 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CBB1
30 mm Cage System U-Bench, 1/4"-20 and 8-32 Tapped Holes
CBB1- 30 mm Cage System U-Bench, 1/4"-20 and 8-32 Tapped Holes RELEASED: February 24, 2020
488 nm / 640 nm PM Wavelength Combiners/Splitters (WDMs) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RB41FP
488 nm / 640 nm Polarization-Maintaining Wavelength Combiners/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors
RB41FP- 488 nm / 640 nm Polarization-Maintaining Wavelength Combiners/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: February 24, 2020
RB41AP
488 nm / 640 nm Polarization-Maintaining Wavelength Combiners/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors
RB41AP- 488 nm / 640 nm Polarization-Maintaining Wavelength Combiners/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 24, 2020
Single-Color UV LEDs (260 - 385 nm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LED280W
280 nm LED with Window, 2.3 mW, TO-39
LED280W- 280 nm LED with Window, 2.3 mW, TO-39 RELEASED: February 21, 2020
LED325W2
325 nm LED with Window, 1.7 mW, TO-39
LED325W2- 325 nm LED with Window, 1.7 mW, TO-39 RELEASED: February 21, 2020
LED340W
340 nm LED with Window, 1.7 mW, TO-39
LED340W- 340 nm LED with Window, 1.7 mW, TO-39 RELEASED: February 18, 2020
3-Paddle Polarization Controllers, Ø56 mm Loop (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FPC564
Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø56 mm Paddles, HI1060-J9, FC/APC Connectors
FPC564- Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø56 mm Paddles, HI1060-J9, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 19, 2020
FPC563
Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø56 mm Paddles, 780HP, FC/APC Connectors
FPC563- Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø56 mm Paddles, 780HP, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 19, 2020
3-Paddle Polarization Controllers, Ø27 mm Loop (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FPC034
Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø27 mm Paddles, HI1060-J9, FC/APC Connectors
FPC034- Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø27 mm Paddles, HI1060-J9, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 19, 2020
FPC033
Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø27 mm Paddles, 780HP, FC/APC Connectors
FPC033- Fiber Polarization Controller, 3 Ø27 mm Paddles, 780HP, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 19, 2020
Ø600 µm Ultra-High-Vacuum Fiber Feedthrough (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VC2L6S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low OH, Ø600 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VC2L6S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low OH, Ø600 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 18, 2020
VC2H6S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High OH, Ø600 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VC2H6S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High OH, Ø600 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: February 18, 2020
Adjustable Collimation Adapters for Ø1" (Ø25 mm) or Ø2" (Ø50 mm) Optics (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SM1U25-A
Adjustable Collimation Adapter with Ø1" Lens, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
SM1U25-A- Adjustable Collimation Adapter with Ø1" Lens, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: February 17, 2020
SM1U25-B
Adjustable Collimation Adapter with Ø1" Lens, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
SM1U25-B- Adjustable Collimation Adapter with Ø1" Lens, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: February 17, 2020
SM1U
Adjustable Collimation Adapter for Ø1" or Ø25 mm Optic
SM1U- Adjustable Collimation Adapter for Ø1" or Ø25 mm Optic RELEASED: February 17, 2020
Aluminum Enclosure with Hinged Door (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XE25C11D/M
525 mm x 375 mm x 300 mm (L x W x H) Aluminum Enclosure with Hinged L-Shaped Door
XE25C11D/M- 525 mm x 375 mm x 300 mm (L x W x H) Aluminum Enclosure with Hinged L-Shaped Door RELEASED: February 14, 2020
XE25C11D
21" x 15" x 12" (L x W x H) Aluminum Enclosure with Hinged L-Shaped Door
XE25C11D- 21" x 15" x 12" (L x W x H) Aluminum Enclosure with Hinged L-Shaped Door RELEASED: February 14, 2020
Motorized Vertical Translation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KVS30/M
Kinesis® 30 mm Vertical Translation Stage, M6 and M4 Tapped Holes
KVS30/M- Kinesis® 30 mm Vertical Translation Stage, M6 and M4 Tapped Holes RELEASED: February 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
KVS30
Kinesis® 30 mm Vertical Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 and 8-32 Tapped Holes
KVS30- Kinesis® 30 mm Vertical Translation Stage, 1/4"-20 and 8-32 Tapped Holes RELEASED: February 12, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
30 mm Cage Plates for Premounted Aspheric and Achromatic Lenses (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CP1M12
30 mm Cage Plate with M12 x 0.5 Internal Threads 8-32 Tap
CP1M12- 30 mm Cage Plate with M12 x 0.5 Internal Threads 8-32 Tap RELEASED: February 12, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 11 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC11P-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC11P-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC11P-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC11P-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 7.5 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC8-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC8-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC8-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC8-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC8-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC8-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 4.6 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC5-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating
CFC5-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC5-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC5-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 650 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC5-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC5-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
FC/PC Adjustable Aspheric Collimators (f = 2.0 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
CFC2-C
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coating
CFC2-C- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 1050 - 1700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC2-B
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm AR Coating
CFC2-B- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
CFC2-A
Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating
CFC2-A- Adjustable Fiber Collimator, FC/PC, f = 2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm AR Coating RELEASED: February 11, 2020
High-Power IR Emitters (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
HPIRM
SM1-Threaded Mounting Adapter for High-Power IR Emitters
HPIRM- SM1-Threaded Mounting Adapter for High-Power IR Emitters RELEASED: February 04, 2020
HPIR104
High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 11 µm, CaF2 Window, Winston Cone Collimator
HPIR104- High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 11 µm, CaF2 Window, Winston Cone Collimator RELEASED: January 21, 2020
HPIR102
High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 6 µm, Al2O3 Window
HPIR102- High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 6 µm, Al2O3 Window RELEASED: January 21, 2020
HPIR101
High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 16 µm, No Window
HPIR101- High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 16 µm, No Window RELEASED: January 21, 2020
HPIR103
High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 14 µm, BaF2 Window, Winston Cone Collimator
HPIR103- High-Power IR Emitter, 2 - 14 µm, BaF2 Window, Winston Cone Collimator RELEASED: January 21, 2020
Pre-Configured 6-Wavelength LED Sources (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CHROLIS-C2
6-Wavelength High-Power LED Source (385/420/475/525/590/625 nm)
CHROLIS-C2- 6-Wavelength High-Power LED Source (385/420/475/525/590/625 nm) RELEASED: February 04, 2020
CHROLIS-C1
6-Wavelength High-Power LED Source (365/405/475/565/625/780 nm)
CHROLIS-C1- 6-Wavelength High-Power LED Source (365/405/475/565/625/780 nm) RELEASED: February 04, 2020
Breakout Box (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BBC1
Chrolis™ Breakout Box
BBC1- Chrolis™ Breakout Box RELEASED: February 04, 2020
Ø1" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 1050 - 1620 nm or 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LA1805-C-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
LA1805-C-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1422-C-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
LA1422-C-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1134-C-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
LA1134-C-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø2" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1401-C-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
LA1401-C-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1301-C-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm
LA1301-C-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 1050-1700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø1" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LA1805-B-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
LA1805-B-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1422-B-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
LA1422-B-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1134-B-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
LA1134-B-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø2" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1401-B-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
LA1401-B-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1301-B-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
LA1301-B-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø1" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LA1805-A-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
LA1805-A-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1422-A-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
LA1422-A-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1134-A-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
LA1134-A-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø2" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1401-A-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
LA1401-A-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1301-A-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm
LA1301-A-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø1" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LA1805-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, Uncoated
LA1805-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 30 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1422-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, Uncoated
LA1422-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 40 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1134-ML
Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, Uncoated
LA1134-ML- Ø1" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM1-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Ø2" Mounted N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lenses (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LA1401-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, Uncoated
LA1401-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 60 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: February 03, 2020
LA1301-ML
Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, Uncoated
LA1301-ML- Ø2" N-BK7 Plano-Convex Lens, SM2-Threaded Mount, f = 250 mm, Uncoated RELEASED: February 03, 2020
Blank Cage Plate (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CP31
Blank 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 8-32 Tap
CP31- Blank 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: January 30, 2020
Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KPY1/M
Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Mount, Ø50.8 mm Platform, M4 Threaded Holes, M4 & M6 Clearance Holes
KPY1/M- Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Mount, Ø50.8 mm Platform, M4 Threaded Holes, M4 & M6 Clearance Holes RELEASED: January 24, 2020
KPY1
Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Mount, Ø2.0" Platform, 6-32 & 8-32 Threaded Holes, #8 & 1/4" Clearance Holes
KPY1- Kinematic Pitch/Yaw Mount, Ø2.0" Platform, 6-32 & 8-32 Threaded Holes, #8 & 1/4" Clearance Holes RELEASED: January 24, 2020
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UM10-Y4HP
Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fourth Harmonic, 250 - 272 nm
UM10-Y4HP- Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fourth Harmonic, 250 - 272 nm RELEASED: January 24, 2020
Ø3" Off-Axis Parabolic Mirror Mounting Adapter
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2MP3
Externally SM2-Threaded Adapter for Ø3" Off-Axis Parabolic Mirrors
SM2MP3- Externally SM2-Threaded Adapter for Ø3" Off-Axis Parabolic Mirrors RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Collimators for 1050 - 1650 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20SMA-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20FC-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-C
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm
C20APC-C- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 1050 - 1650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Collimators for 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20SMA-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20FC-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-B
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
C20APC-B- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Collimators for 400 - 650 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
C20SMA-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20SMA-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, SMA, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20FC-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20FC-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/PC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
C20APC-A
Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm
C20APC-A- Achromatic Fiber Collimator, f = 20 mm, FC/APC, ARC: 400 - 650 nm RELEASED: January 23, 2020
Thorlabs Excitation Water Dipping Objective for Light Sheet Microscopy (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TL20X-MPL
20X Thorlabs Water Dipping Excitation Objective, 0.60 NA, 5.5 mm WD
TL20X-MPL- 20X Thorlabs Water Dipping Excitation Objective, 0.60 NA, 5.5 mm WD RELEASED: January 22, 2020
Rail Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRN25-RP1/M
Rail Plate for 2" Wide Dovetail Rails, M6 Taps
XRN25-RP1/M- Rail Plate for 2" Wide Dovetail Rails, M6 Taps RELEASED: January 17, 2020
XRN25-RP1
Rail Plate for 2" Wide Dovetail Rails, 1/4"-20 Taps
XRN25-RP1- Rail Plate for 2" Wide Dovetail Rails, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: January 17, 2020
Rail Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XR25-RP1/M
Rail Plate for 3" Wide Dovetail Rails, M6 Taps
XR25-RP1/M- Rail Plate for 3" Wide Dovetail Rails, M6 Taps RELEASED: January 17, 2020
XR25-RP1
Rail Plate for 3" Wide Dovetail Rails, 1/4"-20 Taps
XR25-RP1- Rail Plate for 3" Wide Dovetail Rails, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: January 17, 2020
Ø100 µm Ultra-High-Vacuum Feedthrough (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VC2L1S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low OH, Ø100 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VC2L1S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, Low OH, Ø100 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: January 17, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
VC2H1S
Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High OH, Ø100 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VC2H1S- Fiber Feedthrough for Ø2.75" CF Flange, High OH, Ø100 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: January 17, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RMS-Threaded Cage Plate (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CP42/M
RMS-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, M4 Tap
CP42/M- RMS-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, M4 Tap RELEASED: January 09, 2020
CP42
RMS-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 8-32 Tap
CP42- RMS-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate, 0.35" Thick, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: January 09, 2020
Ø2" 90° Off-Axis Parabolic Mirrors, Protected Gold Coating (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MPD259-M01
Ø2" 90° Off-Axis Parabolic Mirror, Prot. Gold, RFL = 5"
MPD259-M01- Ø2" 90° Off-Axis Parabolic Mirror, Prot. Gold, RFL = 5" RELEASED: January 09, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Posts with M4 Taps (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
RS75P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 75 mm
RS75P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 75 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS50P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 50 mm
RS50P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 50 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS38P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 38 mm
RS38P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 38 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS25P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 25 mm
RS25P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 25 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS19P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 19 mm
RS19P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 19 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS150P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 150 mm
RS150P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 150 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS12P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 12.5 mm
RS12P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 12.5 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS100P4/M
Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 100 mm
RS100P4/M- Ø25.0 mm Pillar Post, M4 Taps, L = 100 mm RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1" Pillar Posts with 8-32 Taps (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
RS6P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 6"
RS6P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 6" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS4P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 4"
RS4P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 4" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS3P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 3"
RS3P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 3" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS2P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 2"
RS2P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 2" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS1P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 1"
RS1P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 1" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS1.5P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 1.5"
RS1.5P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 1.5" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS075P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 0.75"
RS075P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 0.75" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
RS05P8
Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 0.5"
RS05P8- Ø1" Pillar Post, 8-32 Taps, L = 0.5" RELEASED: January 08, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!
Vacuum-Compatible Piezoelectric Inertia Actuator, 13 mm Travel  (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PIA13VF
Vacuum-Compatible Piezo Inertia Actuator, 13 mm Travel, Mounting: 3/8"-40 Thread and Ø3/8" Barrel
PIA13VF- Vacuum-Compatible Piezo Inertia Actuator, 13 mm Travel, Mounting: 3/8"-40 Thread and Ø3/8" Barrel RELEASED: January 03, 2020 - Customer Inspired Product!


ログイン  |   マイアカウント  |   Contacts  |   個人情報保護方針  |   ホーム  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites:East Coast US | West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: +81-3-6915-7701
Tech Supports: +81-3-6915-7701


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image